Elastolin + Lineol, Haus, Kutsche, Elefant + Löwe, Germany VK, 11-27 cm, Masse, min. LM
Elastolin + Lineol, building, carriage, elephant + lion, Germany pw, 11-27 cm, composite, min. paint d.
Elastolin, 5 Normannenreiter + 3 Normannen, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, meist guter Zustand
Elastolin, 5 Norman horsemen + 3 Normans, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, mostly good condition
Elastolin/Lineol, Konvolut musizierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin/Lineol, bundle of soldiers making music, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin, engl. Nachrichtenfunker + Soldat mit Taube, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, English signalman + soldier with dove, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin/Lineol, 25 marschierende + musizierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin/Lineol, 25 marching/music making soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2-3
Holzburg, wohl Eigenbau, 51x41 cm, guter Zustand
Wooden castle, 51x41 cm, probably self made construction, good condition
60 Figuren 3. Reich, 6 cm, Zinn, Matrosen, Fahnenträger u.a., vollplastisch, handbemalt, teilw. beschädigt
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-3
Elastolin a.o., bundle of soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. paint d., C 1-3
Lineol, SA Fahnenträger + 3 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Fahne modern, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten im Kampf, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM
Elastolin a.o., bundle of soldiers in fight, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d.
Elastolin, Göring, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, Göring, Germany pw, composite, C 1
Elastolin/Lineol, Soldaten im Kampf, Flak u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin/Lineol, soldiers in fight, Flak a.o., Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin, Ruderer mit Boot, Germany VK, 10 cm
Elastolin, rower with boat, Germany pw, 10 cm
Elastolin/Lineol, engl. Motorrad + Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, min. LM
Elastolin/Lineol, English motorbike + standard bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, min. paint d.
Geschütz, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM
Canon, Germany pw, 11 cm, tin, min. paint d.
4 italienische Musiker + Reiter, 9-12 cm, Kst, ungemarkt
4 Italian musicians + horsemen, 9-12 cm, plastic, unmarked
Konvolut Granateinschläge, Zielscheibe u.a., Germany VK, Masse, Z 1
Bundle of shell impacts, target a.o., Germany pw, composite, C 1
Elastolin/Lineol, Konvolut Soldaten im Kampf, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin/Lineol, bundle of soldiers in fight, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Gescha, Panzer, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW hakt, min. LM, Z 2
Gescha, tank, W.-Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2
Lineol/Elastolin, 26 marschierende Soldaten, Reiter + 2 Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
77 Figuren (Preußen, 1. WK u.a.), 6-9 cm, Zinn, vollplastisch, handbemalt, teilw. beschädigt
77 figures (Prussians, first world war a.o.), 6-9 cm, pewter, plastical, handpainted, part. damaged
60 Figuren Napoleonische Kriege, 5-7 cm, Zinn, vollplastisch, handbemalt, teilw. beschädigt
60 figures Napoleonic Wars, 5-7 cm, pewter, plastical, handpainted, part. damaged