Märklin, Reiseherd, Germany, 51x33 cm, Blech, sehr selten, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, Travel Cooker, Germany, tin, very rare, very decorative
Haji, Frau mit Kinderwagen, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Haji, Woman with Push Chair, Japan, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, 3 Affen + 2 Bären, W.-Germany, 7-11 cm 2x Yes No, 1x Parfumflasche, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Großes Konvolut Tiere, W.-Germany, 4-24 cm, 50/60er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, Large Bundle Animals, W.-Germany, 50/60s, mostly very good condition
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, Germany VK, 24 cm, Papiermache, Filzmantel, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus Container, Germany pw, paper machee, coat out of felt, C 1
3 Bild Lillis mit Halterung, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Kst, Z 1
3 Bild Lillis with Holder, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
H.T. u.a., Junge auf Dreirad, Japan, 14 + 16 cm, Blech + Celluloid, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/2+
H.T. a.o., Boy on Tricycle, Japan, tin + celluloide, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Steiff, Ballonfahrer Teddy, Germany, 26 cm, Ballon eingerissen, sonst Z 1
Steiff, Balloonist Teddy, Germany, balloon torn, otherwise C 1
Steiff u.a., Großes Konvolut Plüschtiere, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Steiff a.o., Large Bundle Cuddly Toys, mixed condition, please inspect
Erzgebirge, Hase reitet auf Storch Füllbehälter, Germany VK, 13 cm, Papiermache, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Rabbit rides on Stork Container, Germany pw, paper machee, c 1
Schuco, Steiff ?, 11 Kasperle Figuren, 23 cm, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Schuco, Steiff ?, 11 Punch Figures, mixed condition, mostly good
Matrosenpärchen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Porzellan, Okt Z 1, handbemalt, Z 1
Sailor Couple, Germany pw, porcelain, box C 1, hand painted, C 1