Märklin, 2 4-achsige Güterwagen, Niederbordwagen mit Holz + Hochbordwagen 1849, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1/1-2
Märklin, Lok 1041, Germany VK, Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco 1041, Germany pw, gauge 1, function not checked, paint d., paint part. refinished
Märklin, Lok 80031, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 80031, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, function not checked, visually good condition
Märklin, Lok 12 GMBE, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 12 GMEB, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, function not checked, visually good condition
Märklin, Henschel Diesellok, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok BR44 (Nr. 3047) mit Telex, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco BR44 (No 3047) with Telex, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, Lok mit falschem Tender, Spur 0, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco with wrong Tender, gauge 0, paint d. part. refinished
Märklin, Bahnhof mit Hallenteil, Germany VK, 43x55 cm, Blech, seltene Version in weiß
Märklin, Railway Station with Part of Hall, Germany pw, tin, rare version white colour
Märklin, Einsteighalle um 1905, Germany VK, 20x39 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Hall around 1905, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, B 1 Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, B 1 Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d. due to age, part. refinished
Märklin, Abfahrtsanzeiger, Germany VK, 21 cm, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Departures Board, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, C 2-
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 46 cm, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Märklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 37,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 2, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 37 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Sleeping Car, Germany pw, gauge 2, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok mit Tender Spur 2, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, 33 cm, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 25,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Dach teilw. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Karl Bub, Früher Zug mit 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 82 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand, sehr selten !
Märklin, Bananenwagen 17920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2+
Märklin, Banana Wagon 17920, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., paint part. refinished, C 2+
Bing, Schneeschleuder 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM
Bing, Snow Plough 65, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d.
Märklin, D-Speisewagen 1886 T/SP, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, von 1925, Z 1-2
Märklin, D-Dining Car 1886 T/SP, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, from 1925, C 1-2
Märklin, Kühlwagen , Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Dach min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand