Elastolin, Lineol: 12 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, 1 Sockel gebrochen, Z 2+/2-
Elastolin, Lineol: 12 Railway Figures, Germany pw, out of composite, 1 socle broken, C 2+/2-
Märklin + Lineol, Richtungsanzeiger + Figuren, Germany VK, 7 + 22 cm, Blech, Masse, LM, Z 2
Märklin + Lineol, Direction Indicator + Figures, Germany pw, tin, composite, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Kandelaber, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, LM, Brenner fehlt
Märklin, Candelabra, Germany pw, tin, paint d., burner missing
American Model Toys, 3 teiliger Triebwagen, USA, Spur 0, Aluminium, min. LM, Z 3+/3-, Z 2
American Model Toys, 3-part Railcar, USA, gauge 0, aluminium, min. paint d., C 3+/3-, C 2
Märklin, Lok TT 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco TT 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, function not checked, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Elastolin, 12 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Elastolin, 12 Railway Figures, Germany pw, out of composite, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Doll, Tunnel Lok NYC 6000, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedingte LM, handlackiert, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Leuna Kesselwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, minimal farblich ausgebessert, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Leuna Tank Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, minimal repainted, otherwise C 1
Bub, Plattformwagen + CKO Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Bub, Flatbed Wagon + CKO Plane, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, Uhrwerklok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok., uralt, teilweise restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Eheim, 2x Trolley Bus H0 Packung, Germany, Box 41x19 + 25x41 cm, Kst + Metall, Okt Z 2/2- (verschmutzt), mit Zubehör, Z 2