Minitrix, Train Kit "Der Adler", W.-Germany, as new, C 1
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, mast restored on top, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok 6800 + Tender G 809, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco SEW 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Bing, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Bing, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1
Märklin ?, Lamp, Germany pw, restored ?, reproduction ?
Märklin, Landbahnhof 2030/1, Germany VK, 47x20 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2030/1, Germany pw, very nice original condition
Märklin, Sommerwagen, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Summer Wagon, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2047, Germany VK, 19x35 cm, altersbedingte LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Bogenlampe mit Petroleum Brenner, Germany VK, 30 cm, Originalhaken durch Messing ersetzt
Märklin, Arc Lamp with Petroleum Burner, Germany pw, original hook replaced by brass
Märklin, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 30 cm, Originalkarton ersetzt durch Messingkasten
Märklin, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, original box superseded by box out of brass
Bing, Spur 1 Zugset - Starkstromlok + Anhänger mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Z 1-/2-
Bing, Gauge 1 Train Kit - Heavy Current Loco + Trailer with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, C 1-/2-
Märklin, Kandelaber 3250/1, Germany VK, 47 cm, min. LM, Birne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Kandelaber 3250/1, Germany pw, min. paint d., bulb missing, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Große Durchfahrhalle 2071/1, 73 cm, 2 Bohrlöcher im Bahnsteig, 3 Sitzbänke + Schilder fehlen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Buco, Speisewagen, 29 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Bub, Dining Car, gauge 0, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Arnold, Diesel Lok + Fleischmann 7369, W.-Germany, Spur N, guter Zustand
Arnold, Diesel Loco + Fleischmann 7369, W.-Germany, gauge 0, good condition
Elastolin, 3 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany, Spur H0, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 3 Railway Figures, Germany, gauge 0, out of composite, C 1-2
Buch "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahnen", AS Verlag, mit Schutzumschlag, Z 1-2
Book "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahnen", AS Verlag, with cover, C 1-2
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Prellbock mit Signalscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Buffer with Signal Disc, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Personenwagen + 2 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, 1x Okt Z 2+, 1x min. ausgebessert, Z 2/2+