Märklin, Richtungsanzeiger (holländische Version), Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, mit niederländischen Städten, Z 1-
Märklin, Direction Indicator (dutch version), Germany pw, tin, with dutch cities, C 1...
Bing, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Bing, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1
Bing, Zug Set, Germany VK, 27,5x33,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schornstein der Lok erneuert, Z 2-
Bing, Train Kit, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., chimney of loco renewed, C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Tickets, Locher + Pfeife, Germany VK, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Märklin, Bundle Railway Crossing, Turntable, tickets, punch + pipe, Germany pw, paint d...
Minitrix, Zugset "Der Adler", W.-Germany, 16x31 cm, neuwertig, Z 1
Minitrix, Train Kit "Der Adler", W.-Germany, as new, C 1
Märklin, Lok TP 800, Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco TP 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok ES 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM am Dach, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco ES 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d. on roof, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok T 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco T 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok SEW 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SEW 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Speisewagen + Schlafwagen, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, starke LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Dining Car + Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., paint part. refinished
Märklin, Bogenlampe + Straßenlaterne, Germany VK, 20-30 cm, Blech, unvollständig, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Arc Lamp + Street Lamp, Germany pw, tin, not complete, for tinkerer, please...
Hornby u.a., 3 Loks, Spur 0, Blech, LM, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 3 Locos, gauge 0, paint d., severe traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Uralt Zug + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, guge 0, tin, cw ...
Bing, Uralt Zug + Tender 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint mi...
Märklin ?, Lampe, Germany VK, 45 cm, restauriert ?, Nachbau ?
Märklin ?, Lamp, Germany pw, restored ?, reproduction ?
Märklin, Lok RS 66/12950, Germany VK, 20 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Dach geklebt + neu lackiert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 66/12950, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, roof pasted + repainted, C 2-
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Buco, Speisewagen, 29 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Bub, Dining Car, gauge 0, tin, box C 1-, C 1
2 Kesselwagen, Messing, Spur 0, 25 cm, mit Märklin Kupplungen, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
2 Tank Wagons, out of brass, gauge 0, with Märklin couplings, good condition, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnhof 2047, Germany VK, 19x35 cm, altersbedingte LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2047, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very nice oiginal condition
Märklin, Landbahnhof 2030/1, Germany VK, 47x20 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2030/1, Germany pw, very nice original condition
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, mast restored on top, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, Mast oben restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, tin, mast restored on top, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 3 Wagen uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, 3 Kupplungen fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Wagons age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., 3 couplings missing, otherwise good cond...