Märklin, Uralt Zug + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Hornby u.a., 3 Loks, Spur 0, Blech, LM, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 3 Locos, gauge 0, paint d., severe traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Lok SEW 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SEW 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok T 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco T 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok ES 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM am Dach, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Lok TP 800, Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco TP 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Minitrix, Zugset "Der Adler", W.-Germany, 16x31 cm, neuwertig, Z 1
Minitrix, Train Kit "Der Adler", W.-Germany, as new, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Tickets, Locher + Pfeife, Germany VK, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Bing, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Bing, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1