Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Zeuke, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Bakelit, 1 Kupplung lose, keine Ausbrüche, guter Zustand
Zeuke, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, Gauge 0, bakelite, 1 coupling loose, good condition
Bub u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, 6 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3+/3-
Märklin, 7 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 3+/3-
Märklin, Lok R 900 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco R 900 with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Zeuke, Bub u.a., 4 Loks, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3-
Zeuke, Bub a.o., 4 Locos, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2-/3-
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, tin, part. paint d
Märklin, Lok R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Dächer teilw. neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok. paint d. roofs part....
Märklin, Lok R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, 1 Windleitblech geklebt
Märklin, Loco R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., 1 smoke defl...
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, roofs newly painted
Märklin, Lok 880 mit Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco 880 with Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, part. paint d., please in...
Bing, Bub u.a.,Brücke, Bahnhof u.a, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2/2-
Bing, Bub a.o., Bridge, Railway Station a.o., gauge 0, tin, C 2/2-
Dressler, Bub u.a., Bahnhöfe, Bahnübergang u.a.,, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Dressler, Bub a.o., Railway Stations, Railway Crossings a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin. part. paint d....
Konvolut 2 Loks + 12 Wagen Spur 0, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle 2 Locos + 12 Wagon gauge 0, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
2 Loks + 12 Wagen, Spur 0/1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
2 Locos + 12 Wagon, gauge 0/1, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Märklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box...
Bub, Volksbahn, US Z. Germany, Box 43x31 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Bub, Train "Volksbahn", US Z. Germany, function not checked, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, 7x Tonauslöser, Brücke, Signalbuch u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, 7x Signal, Bridge, Signal Book a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-2
Bing, 2 D Zug Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, 2 Express Train Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Märklin: Kiosk + Brunnen, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, 1x Lötstelle, Z 2-3
Bing, Märklin: Shop + Fountain, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., 1x soldering point, C 2-3
Märklin, Krokodil Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3 (beschädigt), Z 2
Märklin, Loco "Krokodil", W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 3 (damaged), C 2
Märklin, Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Märklin, 2x Schienenbus + Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Rail Bus + Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Railcars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok + 2 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco + 2 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, mit Schienen, Signalen etc., Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, tin + plastic, box ...
Märklin, Konvolut 3 Jubiläumspackungen + Schnellzug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle 3 Jubilee Boxes + Express Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, ...
Märklin, Konvolut 2 Loks, Schienen + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle, 2 Locos, Tracks + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, E - Lok "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Electrical Loco "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Wagen für Zirkus "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagon for Circus "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1,, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 7 Waggons "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Loco + 7 Wagons "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Zirkus Zug mit 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Circus Train with 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör für "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories for "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic a.o., box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Konvolut Brücke + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Bridge + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany , Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Accessories, Germany , gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2
Märklin, Personenwagen 1888 + Gepäckwagen 1889 mit Beleuchtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Passenger Car 1888 + Baggage Car 1889 with Lighting, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2/2-
Kraus, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 22x42 cm, Blech, 1 Geländer beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kraus, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, 1 balustrade damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, durch Sturz vorne beschädigt, zum Restaurieren
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, front damaged due to crash, for restoration
Bing, Lok, Spur 0, min. LM, 1 Schornstein lose, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., chimney loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 3 Lampen, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Lamps, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, 25 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Güterschuppen + Kran, mit original Leiter, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Shed + Crane, min. paint d., with original ladder, C 2+
Märklin, Kleinstadt Bahnhof, Germany, VK, 32x13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Station Provincial Town, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+