Märklin u.a., Lok R 5 Spur 0 + 2 Tender Spur 1, Germany VK, UW ok, Pantographen fehlen, Z 2-/3+
Märklin u.a., Loco R 5 gauge 0 + 2 Tender gauge 1, Germany pw, cw ok, pantographs missing, C 2-/3+
Märklin, Lok R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Dächer teilw. neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok. paint d. roofs part....
Märklin, Lok Schuppen mit Beleuchtung, Germany VK, 15x26 cm, Blech, Z 1
Märklin, Engine Shed with Lighting, Germany pw, tin, C 1
Märklin, Waggons, Loks + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Wagons, Locos + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Personenwagen 1888 + Gepäckwagen 1889 mit Beleuchtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Passenger Car 1888 + Baggage Car 1889 with Lighting, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2/2-
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör für "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories for "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic a.o., box C 1-, C 1-
Bing, Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw,. LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gaue 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, 1 Windleitblech geklebt
Märklin, Loco R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., 1 smoke defl...
Simon Halbig, Puppe No 126, Germany VK, 27 cm, Pappmache, Porzellankopf, Körper neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Simon Halbig, Doll No 126, Germany pw, out of papermache, head out of porcelain, bo...
Märklin, 3 Lampen, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Lamps, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Rossignol, Eisenbahnpackung, France, 45x36 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Schienen angelaufen, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-
Rossignol, Train Package, France, cw ok, box C 2, tracks tarnished, otherwise very...
Simon Halbig u.a. 2 Puppen, Germany, 58-67 cm, LM, 1x Porzellan Kopf, 1x Perücke locker, 1x Gummis ausgeleiert, 1x am Rücken Loch ausgeschnitten, Z 2-
Simon Halbig a.o., 2 Dolls, Germany, paint d.,...
Märklin, 7x Tonauslöser, Brücke, Signalbuch u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, 7x Signal, Bridge, Signal Book a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-2
Bing, 2 D Zug Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, 2 Express Train Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, tin, part. paint d
Bub, 2 Bahnhöfe + 1 Lampe, Germany, 22-48 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Bub, 2 Railway Stations + 1 Lamp, Germany, tin, part. paint d., min. refinished, C 2-3
Märklin, Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 34 cm, LM, 4 Puffer fehlen, 4 Puffer verbogen, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 4 bumper missing, 4 bumper deforme...
Kibri, Bub u.a., versch. Bahnhofsgebäude, 17-33 cm, Blech, Z 2+/2-
Kibri, Bub a.o., several Railway Station Buildings, tin, C 2+/2-
2 Loks + 12 Wagen, Spur 0/1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
2 Locos + 12 Wagon, gauge 0/1, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok R 900 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco R 900 with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, Tender + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. restauriert, Z 2/2-
Bing, Tender + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., part. restored, C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, roofs newly painted
Bub, Distler u.a., versch. Gebäude, Germany, Blech, Z 2/2-
Bub, Distler a.o., several buildings, Germany, tin, C 2/2--
Bub u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, 6 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub, Volksbahn, US Z. Germany, Box 43x31 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Bub, Train "Volksbahn", US Z. Germany, function not checked, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., min. repainted, C 2-
Großes Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör von Faller, Märklin u.a., gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Large Bundle Railway Accessories of Faller, Märklin a.o., mixed condition, please inspect
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör von Faller u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Accessories of Faller a.o., W.-Germany, mixed constr., mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, 2 Brücken, Schienen, 1 Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 2 Bridges, Tracks, 1 Railway Station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condition, please ...
Märklin, Lok + 2 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco + 2 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, 2x Schienenbus + Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Rail Bus + Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Dressler, Bub u.a., Bahnhöfe, Bahnübergang u.a.,, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Dressler, Bub a.o., Railway Stations, Railway Crossings a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin. part. paint d....
Kraus Fandor, Konvolut Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Kraus Fandor, Bundle Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2-
Arnold, Kleiner Zug, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 2
Arnold, Little Train, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Wagen 18741, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2-/3+
Märklin, 2 Wagon 18741, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2-/3+
Märklin, Wagen 18741 + 18751, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24,5 cm, min. LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert
Märklin, Wagon 18741 + 18751, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., 1 roof newly painted
Märklin, Konvolut Schienen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw, RS, Z 2-
Märklin, Bundle Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. rust d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Wagen für Zirkus "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagon for Circus "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1,, box C 1, C 1
Siku, Sattelzug mit Plane + Baukran + Straßenwalze, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2 , LKW: 1 Stützrolle fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Siku, Semitrailer with Tarpaulin + Construction Crane + Road ...
Märklin, Kanone, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Cannon, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., C 2
Bing, 5x Spur 1 Waggon, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, LM, 3x Z 2, 2x Z 3+
Bing, 5x Wagon gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d., 3x C 2, 2x C 3+
Bing, Güterschuppen + Signal, Germany VK, Signal 25 cm hoch (Boden neu lackiert), Blech, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2/2-
Bing, Freight Shed + Signal, Germany pw, signal: bottom newly painted, tin, o...
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Achse neu befestigt, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x axle newly fixed, C 2-
Bub, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bub, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, 4 Wagen uralt + Motor, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, 4 Wagon age-old + Engine, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2/2-