Kraus, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 22x42 cm, Blech, 1 Geländer beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kraus, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, 1 balustrade damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, 7 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3+/3-
Märklin, 7 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 3+/3-
Märklin, Konvolut "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle "König Ludwig Zug", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, E - Lok "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Electrical Loco "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Bing, Märklin: Kiosk + Brunnen, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, 1x Lötstelle, Z 2-3
Bing, Märklin: Shop + Fountain, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., 1x soldering point, C 2-3
Märklin, Schnellzuglokomotive + Waggons, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2 (teilw. in Okt), Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco+ Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2 (part. original), C 1-2
Arnold, Kleiner Zug, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 2
Arnold, Little Train, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bogenlampe uralt, Germany VK, 47 cm, min. LM, Sockel lose, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Lamp age old, Germany pw, min. paint d., socle loose, otherwise good condition
Bing, Lok, Spur 0, min. LM, 1 Schornstein lose, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., chimney loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, mit Schienen, Signalen etc., Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, tin + plastic, box ...
Märklin, Krokodil Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3 (beschädigt), Z 2
Märklin, Loco "Krokodil", W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 3 (damaged), C 2
Märklin, Lok 880 mit Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco 880 with Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, part. paint d., please in...
Zeuke, Bub u.a., 4 Loks, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3-
Zeuke, Bub a.o., 4 Locos, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2-/3-
Zeuke, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Bakelit, 1 Kupplung lose, keine Ausbrüche, guter Zustand
Zeuke, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, Gauge 0, bakelite, 1 coupling loose, good condition
Märklin, Post-, Personen- + Gepäckwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Märklin, Post-, Passenger- + Baggage Car, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1, C 1...
Märklin, Wagen 18741 + 18751, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24,5 cm, min. LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert
Märklin, Wagon 18741 + 18751, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., 1 roof newly painted
Märklin, diverse Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Different Freight Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Weinwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 1 Fass lose
Märklin, Wine Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, 1 barrel loose
Märklin, Bahnhof 2032, Germany VK, 36x15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin Railway Station 2032, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör für "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst u.a., Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories for "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic a.o., box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Konvolut Zirkus Zug mit 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Circus Train with 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Lok + 7 Waggons "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle Loco + 7 Wagons "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut 2 Loks, Schienen + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle, 2 Locos, Tracks + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut 3 Jubiläumspackungen + Schnellzug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle 3 Jubilee Boxes + Express Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, ...
Märklin, 2 Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Railcars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Bub, Volksbahn, US Z. Germany, Box 43x31 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Bub, Train "Volksbahn", US Z. Germany, function not checked, box C 3, C 2+
Konvolut 2 Loks + 12 Wagen Spur 0, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle 2 Locos + 12 Wagon gauge 0, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, 1 Windleitblech geklebt
Märklin, Loco R 920 + Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., 1 smoke defl...
Märklin, Lok R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Dächer teilw. neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 910 + Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok. paint d. roofs part....
Märklin, 6 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Bing, Tender + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. restauriert, Z 2/2-
Bing, Tender + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., part. restored, C 2/2-
Kabo, Carette: Bahnsteig + Zubehör, Germany, 13-49 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+/2-
Kabo, Carette: Railway Platform + Accessories, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Zwei- armige Lampe, Germany VK, 40 cm, restauriert
Two-armed Lamp, Germany pw, restored
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 49x23x35 cm, Blech, vollständig restauriert
Carette, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, completely restored
Carette, Durchfahrtsbahnhof, Germany VK, 20x26x24 cm, Blech,, LM, Dach + Bodenplatte nicht original
Carette, Transit Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., roof + bottom plate not original
Märklin u.a., Lok R 5 Spur 0 + 2 Tender Spur 1, Germany VK, UW ok, Pantographen fehlen, Z 2-/3+
Märklin u.a., Loco R 5 gauge 0 + 2 Tender gauge 1, Germany pw, cw ok, pantographs missing, C 2-/3+
Märklin, 4 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 33 cm, 2 Radsätze fehlen, Puffer teilw. verbogen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, 2 wheelsets missing, bumper part. d...
Kibri, Bub u.a., versch. Bahnhofsgebäude, 17-33 cm, Blech, Z 2+/2-
Kibri, Bub a.o., several Railway Station Buildings, tin, C 2+/2-
Märklin, 2 Wagen 18741, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2-/3+
Märklin, 2 Wagon 18741, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2-/3+
Märklin, 1 Lok, Waggons + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 1 Loco, Wagons + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Brücken, Schienen, 1 Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 2 Bridges, Tracks, 1 Railway Station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condition, please ...
Simon Halbig, Puppe No 126, Germany VK, 27 cm, Pappmache, Porzellankopf, Körper neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Simon Halbig, Doll No 126, Germany pw, out of papermache, head out of porcelain, bo...
Simon Halbig, Puppe No 66, Germany VK, 65 cm, Pappmache, Porzellankopf, 4 Zähne, Z 1-2
Simon Halbig, Doll No 66, Germany pw, out of papermache, head out of porcelaine, 4 teeth, C 1-2
Simon Halbig, Puppe No 114, Germany VK, 21 cm, Pappmache + Porzellankopf, etwas schmutzig, Z 2+
Simon Halbig, Doll No 114, Germany pw, out of papermache + head out of porcelaine, slightly dirty, C ...
Simon Halbig u.a. 2 Puppen, Germany, 58-67 cm, LM, 1x Porzellan Kopf, 1x Perücke locker, 1x Gummis ausgeleiert, 1x am Rücken Loch ausgeschnitten, Z 2-
Simon Halbig a.o., 2 Dolls, Germany, paint d.,...
Siku, Sattelzug mit Plane + Baukran + Straßenwalze, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2 , LKW: 1 Stützrolle fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Siku, Semitrailer with Tarpaulin + Construction Crane + Road ...
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, teilw. beschädigt, Z 2
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., part. damaged, C 2
Märklin, Kanone, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Cannon, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0,min. LM, guter Zustand
Märklin, Gate Keeper's House + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., good condition
Märklin, Lok Schuppen mit Beleuchtung, Germany VK, 15x26 cm, Blech, Z 1
Märklin, Engine Shed with Lighting, Germany pw, tin, C 1
Märklin, Kleinstadt Bahnhof, Germany, VK, 32x13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Station Provincial Town, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Güterschuppen + Kran, mit original Leiter, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Shed + Crane, min. paint d., with original ladder, C 2+
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, 25 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Lampen, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Lamps, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, durch Sturz vorne beschädigt, zum Restaurieren
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, front damaged due to crash, for restoration
Märklin, Personenwagen 1888 + Gepäckwagen 1889 mit Beleuchtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Passenger Car 1888 + Baggage Car 1889 with Lighting, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2/2-
Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany , Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2+
Märklin, Railway Accessories, Germany , gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Brücke + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Bridge + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 3 Wagen für Zirkus "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagon for Circus "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1,, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, Lok + 2 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco + 2 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, 2x Schienenbus + Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Rail Bus + Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok + 4 Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco + 4 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, C 1-2
Bing, 2 D Zug Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, 2 Express Train Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 7x Tonauslöser, Brücke, Signalbuch u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, 7x Signal, Bridge, Signal Book a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Märklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box...
2 Loks + 12 Wagen, Spur 0/1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
2 Locos + 12 Wagon, gauge 0/1, treasure trove, please inspect
Dressler, Bub u.a., Bahnhöfe, Bahnübergang u.a.,, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Dressler, Bub a.o., Railway Stations, Railway Crossings a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin. part. paint d....
Bing, Bub u.a.,Brücke, Bahnhof u.a, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2/2-
Bing, Bub a.o., Bridge, Railway Station a.o., gauge 0, tin, C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, roofs newly painted
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, tin, part. paint d
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Lok R 900 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco R 900 with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Bub u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör für Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Railway Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mostly very good condition
Schienen oval, Spur 0, Blech + Holz, 134x83 cm, Z 1-2
Tracks oval, tin + wood, C 1-2
Bub, 2 Bahnhöfe + 1 Lampe, Germany, 22-48 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Bub, 2 Railway Stations + 1 Lamp, Germany, tin, part. paint d., min. refinished, C 2-3
Bing, Issmayer: 2 Bahnwärterhäuser, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bing, Issmayer, 2x Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing u.a.,Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Blech, LM, teilw. RS + Lötstellen, Z 2-3
Bing a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. rust d. + soldering points, C 2-3
Bing, Güterschuppen + Signal, Germany VK, Signal 25 cm hoch (Boden neu lackiert), Blech, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2/2-
Bing, Freight Shed + Signal, Germany pw, signal: bottom newly painted, tin, o...
Bub, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bub, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Achse neu befestigt, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x axle newly fixed, C 2-
Distler, Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Lack original ?, Z 2+
Distler, Loco, Germany, tin, min. paint d., paint original ?, C 2+
Bing, 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur HO, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 3 Wagon, German pw, gauge HO, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Bub, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bub, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw,. LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gaue 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Bub, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2
Bub, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Bing, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, 1 Dach neu lackiert, Z 2-
Bing, 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., 1 roof newly painted, C 2-
Bing, 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Bing, 4 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., C 2
Bing, 4 Wagen uralt + Motor, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, 4 Wagon age-old + Engine, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2/2-
Kraus, Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Kraus, Loco + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2+/2-