Märklin, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, LM, Z 2 / 3+
Märklin, Loco + 5 Wagons, Gauge H0, W.-Germany, paint d., C 2 / 3+
Bub + Bing, Läutewerk + Zeitungskiosk Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, LM
Bub + Bing, Signal Bell + Newspaper Kiosk Gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, paint d
Bing + Bub, 1 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, Kesselwagen restauriert
Bing + Bub, 1 Passenger Car + 2 Freight Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., tank wagon rest...
Bing, Wärterhäuschen + 3 Wagen (komplett ?), Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Gate Keeper's House + 3 Wagon (complete ?), Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 3 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Bub u.a., 6 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 6 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/3+
Mettoy, Kibri u.a, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Mettoy, Kibri a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin u.a., Mechanische Schienen + Kreuzung + Weichen, Spur 0, Germany VK, kein Versand - nur für Selbstabholer!
Märklin a.o., Mechanical Tracks + Crossing + Switches, gauge 0, Germany pw, no shi...
Konvolut LR + JEP, Schienen + Weichen, France, nur für Selbstabholer - kein Versand!
Bundle LR + JEP, Tracks + Switches, France, only for self-collector - no shipping!
Doll, Trafo TK 1 + 1 Schienenkreuzung , Spur 1, Germany VK
Doll, Transformator TK 1 + 1 Track Crossing, gauge 1, Germany pw
Märklin, Konvolut Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, Bundle Spare Parts, W.-Germany, gauge H0
Lehmann, LGB Großes Konvolut Schienen + Kataloge, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Large Bundle Tracks + Catalogues, W.-Germany, no shipping, C 2
Lehmann, LGB Großes Konvolut Schienen + Trafo 5012 Super, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Large Bundle Tracks + Transformator 5012 Super, no shipping, C 2
Bing, Märklin u.a., Bahnwärter mit Signal + Güterwagen + Kranwagen, Germany VK, Z 2/2-
Bing, Märklin a.o., Signalman with Signal + Freight Wagon + Crane Wagon, Germany pw, C 2/2-
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung, DDR, Okt schlecht restauriert, Z 2/2-
Piko, Train Package, GDR, box badly restored, C 2/2-
Piko, Lok V 200 + 9 Wagen, DDR, Okt Z 2-, Z 2/3
Piko, Loco V 200 + 9 Wagon, GDR, box C 2-, C 2/3
Distler u.a., 2 Bahnsteige + 4 Wagen , Germany u.a., Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Distler a.o., 2 Railway Platforms + 4 Wagon, Germany a.o., gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing u.a., 6 Güterwagen, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bing a.o., 6 Freight Cars, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d. complete, C 2
Bing, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, starke LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 4 Wagons gauge 0, Germany pw, severe paint d., please inspect
Konvolut Märklin u.a., Trafos + Fahrgeräte, Germany VK, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Märklin a.o., Transformer + Controller, Germany pw, treasure trove, please inspect
Lehmann, LGB Lok 995001, 1 Wagen, Kiosk + Haltestelle, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Loco 995001, 1 Wagon, Shop + Stop, no shipping, C 2
Märklin, Lok V 200 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1 Wagen Z 2-3, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco V 200 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1 Wagon C 2-3, otherwise good condition
Piko, D-Zug H0 Eisenbahnpackung 200/07, DDR, Okt Z 2-, Drehgestelle teilw. rostig, sonst guter Zustand
Piko, Express Train Railway Box 200/07, Gauge H0, GDR, box C 2-, bogies part. rusty, otherwis...