Bing u.a., Konvolut Spur 1 Signale, Germany VK, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o. Bundle Signals Gauge 1, Germany pw, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 1 Post + 2 Mitropa Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 1 Post + 2 Mitropa Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 2-/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3-, C 2-/2+
Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/3+, Z 2+/2
Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2/3+, C 2+...
Märklin, 3 Spur 1 Handweichen, Germany VK, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Manual Points gauge 1, Germany pw, box C 2+, C 2
Bing, Starterpackung Spur 0, Germany VK, 29x39 cm, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3-, Z 2/2-
Bing, Starter's Kit Gauge 0, Germany pw, bat. drive not checked, box C 3-, C 2/2-
Bing, Lok mit 3 Wagen + Fahrgerät + Schienen, Germany VK, teilw. starke LM, Schienen: RS
Bing, Loco with 3 Wagons + Controller + Tracks, Germany pw, part. severe paint d., tracks: rust d.
Rokal, Santa Fe, 2 Triebwagen + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Z 2+
Rokal, Santa Fe, 2 Rail Cars + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, C 2+
Rokal, 2 Loks + 8 Güterwagen, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal, 2 Locos + 8 Freight Wagon, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Märklin, 2 Personen + 1 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung + 5 Figuren, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Passenger + 1 Post Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1x with interior decoration + 5 figures,...
Märklin, Lok 1040 + Bananenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco 1040 + Banana Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok , min. paint d,, C 2/2-
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 4 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Märklin, Brücke (4-teilig), Germany VK, Spur 0, 108 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Bridge (4 parts), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min paint d., otherwise good condition
Bub u.a., 3 Kranwagen + 3 Güterwagen, LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 3 Crane Wagon + 3 Freight Wagon, paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + 3 Wagons, Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, part. paint d., please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Metallfiguren, Germany VK, 30x16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Station + 3 figures out of Metal, Germany pw, tin, paint d, C 2-3
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat + Lampe, Germany VK, 17 + 33 cm, Blech, LM, mit Fahrkarten, Z 3/3+
Bing, Ticket Machine + Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d., tickets included, C 3/3+
Konvolut Distler, Loks + Triebwagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, min. LM, meist gut
Bundle Distler, Locos + Railcars, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., mostly good
Distler/Kraus, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen Spur 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler/Kraus, 2 Railway Packages Gauge 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Kibri + Bing, Eisenbahnzubehör, Waage, Kiosk, Signal etc., Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, 2x Z 2+/2-, 1x Z 4
Kibri + Bing, Train Accessory, Scale, Kiosk, Signal etc., Germany pw, tin, part. paint d....
Konvolut Bing, 2 Wagen Spur 1, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, zum Restaurieren, Z 3/3-
Bundle Bing, 2 Wagons gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., for restoration, C 3 / 3-
Faller, Konvolut Holzhäuser + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller, Bundle Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany , very extensive, mixed conditio...
Märklin, 3 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Gauge 0, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Cabo u.a., 4 Gebäude + Handwagen, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Cabo a.o., 4 Buildings + Hand Cart, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2+
Bub, Railway Box, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2/2+
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x48 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen 1842, Spur 1, Germany VK, erhebliche LM, schlecht restauriert
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Wagon 1842, gauge 1, Germany pw, severe paint d., poorly restored
Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-
Bing, 2 Mitropa Dining Wagons with interior decoration + 4-axle Passenger Wagon, gauge 0...
Rokal, Lok, Schienenbus + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal, Loco, Bus + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Lenhard, Münchner Straßenbahn Spur 0, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Lenhard, Munich Tram, Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Bahnhof Nr 2002 Spur 0, W.-Germany, 48x20x17 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Train Station No 2002 Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Brücke, Signal + Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM
Märklin, Bridge, Signal + Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d.
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Läutewerk + Oberleitungsmast, Germany VK, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Signal Bell + Overhead Line Mast, Germany pw, paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Z 2/3+
Bing, Loco + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 1, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 1, roofs repainted
Konvolut Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Märklin, Train Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mixed condition
Rokal, Lok + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, Z 2+
Rokal, Loco + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, C 2+
Rokal u.a., 2 Loks + 15 Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal a.o., 2 Locos + 15 Tank Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Märklin, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Plane ersetzt ?, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 4 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, tarpaulin replaced ?, C 2+/2-
Bub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub, Loco with 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, 4 Weichen, Schienen + Prellbock, Spur 0, sehr umfangreich, Fundgrube
Märklin, 4 Points, Tracks + Bumper, gauge 0, very extensive, treasure trove
Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen (Kaufhausbahnen), W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Beeck, 2 Railway Boxes (Store Tracks), W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, C 1
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 47x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Fleischmann, Lok + Tender + 5 Wagen, Spur 0, W.- Germany, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Fleischmann, Loco + Tender + 5 Wagons, Gauge 0, W.- Germany, mixed condition, mostly good
Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. übermalt
Kibri, Bing, a.o., Train Accessories gauge 0, mixed condition, part. repainted
Konvolut HWN + andere, 2 Gebäude + Loks + Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Fundgrube, gemischter Zustand
Bundle HWN + others, 2 Buildings + Locos + Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, treasure trove, mixed conditio...