Märklin, 3 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Gauge 0, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x48 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2+
Bub, Railway Box, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2/2+
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen 1842, Spur 1, Germany VK, erhebliche LM, schlecht restauriert
Rokal, Lok, Schienenbus + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal, Loco, Bus + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof Nr 2002 Spur 0, W.-Germany, 48x20x17 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Train Station No 2002 Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Bundle Märklin, Train Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mixed condition
Bing, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Z 2/3+
Bing, Loco + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, Brücke, Signal + Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM
Märklin, Bridge, Signal + Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d.
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 1, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 1, roofs repainted
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Läutewerk + Oberleitungsmast, Germany VK, LM, Z 2/2-
Rokal u.a., 2 Loks + 15 Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal a.o., 2 Locos + 15 Tank Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Rokal, Lok + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, Z 2+
Rokal, Loco + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, C 2+
Primex, S-Bahn Zug 4-teilig, W.-Germany, Z 1-
Primex, Train 4-parts, W.-Germany, C 1-
Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. übermalt
Kibri, Bing, a.o., Train Accessories gauge 0, mixed condition, part. repainted
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 47x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub, Loco with 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Plane ersetzt ?, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 4 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, tarpaulin replaced ?, C 2+/2-
Joustra, Triebwagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Rail Car, France, gauge 0, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2-