Kibri, Telefonhäuschen, Zeitungswagen, Signal u.a., Germany VK
Kibri, Telephone House, Newspaper Wagon, Signal a.o., Germany pw
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3-, Z 2-/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3-, C 2-/2+
Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/3+, Z 2+/2
Distler, 2 Railway Boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2/3+, C 2+...
Märklin, 1 Post + 2 Mitropa Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 1 Post + 2 Mitropa Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Bing u.a., Konvolut Spur 1 Signale, Germany VK, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o. Bundle Signals Gauge 1, Germany pw, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok RS 880 + 2 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, 2x Dach neu lackiert ?
Märklin, Loco RS 880 + 2 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, 2x roof repainted ?
Rokal, 2 Loks + 8 Güterwagen, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal, 2 Locos + 8 Freight Wagon, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Rokal, Santa Fe, 2 Triebwagen + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Z 2+
Rokal, Santa Fe, 2 Rail Cars + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, C 2+
Märklin, 3 Spur 1 Handweichen, Germany VK, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Manual Points gauge 1, Germany pw, box C 2+, C 2
Kibri + Bing, Eisenbahnzubehör, Waage, Kiosk, Signal etc., Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, 2x Z 2+/2-, 1x Z 4
Kibri + Bing, Train Accessory, Scale, Kiosk, Signal etc., Germany pw, tin, part. paint d....
Märklin, Brücke (4-teilig), Germany VK, Spur 0, 108 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Bridge (4 parts), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok 1040 + Bananenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco 1040 + Banana Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok , min. paint d,, C 2/2-
Konvolut Bing, 2 Wagen Spur 1, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, zum Restaurieren, Z 3/3-
Bundle Bing, 2 Wagons gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., for restoration, C 3 / 3-
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat + Lampe, Germany VK, 17 + 33 cm, Blech, LM, mit Fahrkarten, Z 3/3+
Bing, Ticket Machine + Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d., tickets included, C 3/3+
Bub u.a., 3 Kranwagen + 3 Güterwagen, LM, Z 2/3+
Bub a.o., 3 Crane Wagon + 3 Freight Wagon, paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 4 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Märklin, 2 Personen + 1 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung + 5 Figuren, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Passenger + 1 Post Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1x with interior decoration + 5 figures,...
Distler/Kraus, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen Spur 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler/Kraus, 2 Railway Packages Gauge 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Metallfiguren, Germany VK, 30x16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Station + 3 figures out of Metal, Germany pw, tin, paint d, C 2-3
Märklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + 3 Wagons, Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, part. paint d., please inspect
Konvolut Distler, Loks + Triebwagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, min. LM, meist gut
Bundle Distler, Locos + Railcars, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., mostly good
Faller, Konvolut Holzhäuser + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Faller, Bundle Wooden Houses + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany , very extensive, mixed conditio...
Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-
Bing, 2 Mitropa Dining Wagons with interior decoration + 4-axle Passenger Wagon, gauge 0...
Lenhard, Münchner Straßenbahn Spur 0, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Lenhard, Munich Tram, Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, 3 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Gauge 0, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x48 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2+
Bub, Railway Box, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2/2+
Cabo u.a., 4 Gebäude + Handwagen, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Cabo a.o., 4 Buildings + Hand Cart, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen 1842, Spur 1, Germany VK, erhebliche LM, schlecht restauriert
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Wagon 1842, gauge 1, Germany pw, severe paint d., poorly restored
Rokal, Lok, Schienenbus + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal, Loco, Bus + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof Nr 2002 Spur 0, W.-Germany, 48x20x17 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Train Station No 2002 Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Konvolut Märklin, Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Märklin, Train Accessories gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, mixed condition
Bing, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Z 2/3+
Bing, Loco + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, Brücke, Signal + Bahnwärterhaus, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM
Märklin, Bridge, Signal + Gate Keeper's House, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d.
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 1, Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 1, roofs repainted
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Läutewerk + Oberleitungsmast, Germany VK, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Wagon, Signal Bell + Overhead Line Mast, Germany pw, paint d., C 2/2-
Rokal u.a., 2 Loks + 15 Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, meist guter Zustand
Rokal a.o., 2 Locos + 15 Tank Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, mostly good condition
Rokal, Lok + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur TT, Z 2+
Rokal, Loco + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge TT, C 2+
Primex, S-Bahn Zug 4-teilig, W.-Germany, Z 1-
Primex, Train 4-parts, W.-Germany, C 1-
Konvolut BUB, HWN + andere, 2 Loks + diverse Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle BUB, HWN + others, 2 Locos + several Wagons, gauge 0, Germany, mixed condition, ple...
Konvolut HWN + andere, 2 Gebäude + Loks + Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Fundgrube, gemischter Zustand
Bundle HWN + others, 2 Buildings + Locos + Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, treasure trove, mixed conditio...
Kibri, Bing, u.a., Eisenbahnzubehör Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, teilw. übermalt
Kibri, Bing, a.o., Train Accessories gauge 0, mixed condition, part. repainted
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 47x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+
Bub, Loco with 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2/3+
Märklin, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Plane ersetzt ?, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 4 Wagon Gauge 0, Germany pw, tarpaulin replaced ?, C 2+/2-
Joustra, Triebwagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Rail Car, France, gauge 0, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2-