Märklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Gebrauchsspuren, Fundgrube
Märklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure trove
Distler + HWN, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Antrieb ok ?, meist guter Zustand
Distler + HWN, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, drive ok ?, mostly good condition
Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube
Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure trove
Hornby u.a., 2 Züge Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 2 Trains gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
JEP, Elektro Lok + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
Dressler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Dressler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, box C 2+, C 1-
Zeuke, 2x Wagen Spur 0, DDR, Blech + Bakelit, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Zeuke, 2x Wagon gauge 0, GDR, tin + bakelite, 1x box C 2, C 2/2+
Märklin, 3 Handweichen, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Manual Points, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., box C 2+, C 3+
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0/H0, Blech, Z 2/3-
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0/H0, tin, C 2/3-
Bub u.a., 2 Loks Spur 0 + 1x Eigenbau (unkomplett), Germany VK, für Bastler
Bub a.o., 2 Locos Gauge 0 + Selfmade (not complete), Germany pw, for tinkerer
Bing u.a., 3 Drehscheiben + Bahnschranke, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, für Bastler
Bing a.o., 3 Turn Tables + Gate, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, for tinkerer
Roco, Märklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0, meist gut, Fundgrube
Trix, 3 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Trix, 3 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Stadtilm, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Stadtilm, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3+/3
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3+/3
Zeuke, Lok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Schleifer lose, bitte besichtigen
Zeuke, Loco + 3 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, drag contact loose, please inspect
Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + Schienen, Spur 0, meist defekt, Fundgrube