Bing u.a., Konvolut Brückenteile, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Parts of Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Lok R12/890 mit Tender + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK,Spur 0, LM, mit Trafo, Regler + elektrischen Weichen, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R12/890 with Tender + 2x Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, pa...
Bing, 2 Wagen, Signal + Fahrkartenautomat, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 Wagon, Signal + Ticket Machine, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d.
Märklin, Hauptsignal 13956 + Vorsignal 13954, Germany VK, 12 + 24 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Main Signal 13956 + Distant Signal 13954, Germany pw, tin, C 1-
Bub u.a., Bahnhof, Lok + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, Fundgrube
Bub a.o., Railway Station, Loco + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, treasure trove
Bub, Zugpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Bub, Train Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin u.a., Tunnel, Brücken, Richtungsanzeiger + Karre, W.-Germany + Germany VK, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Tunnel, Bridges, Direction Indicator + Cart, W.-Germany + Ger...
Zeuke, Lok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Schleifer lose, bitte besichtigen
Zeuke, Loco + 3 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, drag contact loose, please inspect
Stadtilm, Lok + 2 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Stadtilm, Loco + 2 Wagon, GDR, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Regulierwiderstand 3469/20 + 5 Kohlenfadenlampen, Germany VK, 23 + 24 cm, Okt, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Control Resistance 3469/20 + 5 Carbon Bulbs, Germ...
Märklin, Konvolut Läutewerk, Sackkarre + Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, Spur 0, 11-16 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Signal Bell, Hand Cart + Direction Indicator, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Fleischmann, Märklin u.a., Großes H0 Konvolut, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Märklin a.o., Large Bundle Gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Bub u.a., 2 Loks Spur 0 + 1x Eigenbau (unkomplett), Germany VK, für Bastler
Bub a.o., 2 Locos Gauge 0 + Selfmade (not complete), Germany pw, for tinkerer
Märklin, H0 Packung 3148, W.-Germany, Box 24x54 cm, Lok fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, H0 Box 3148, W.-Germany, loco missing, otherwise good condition
Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Blech, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Distler + Beeck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+
Distler + Beeck, 2 Railway Packages, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, gauge 0, func...
Bing, Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3+/3
Bing, Loco + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3+/3
Bing u.a., Konvolut Drehscheibe, 3 Signale + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Turn Table, 3 Signals + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed conditi...
JEP, Elektro Lok + 3 Wagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
JEP, Electrical Loco+ 3 Wagon, France, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, paint d. C 2-
Bub + HWN, Bahnhof + Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, 23x13,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-/2
Bub+ HWN, Railway Station + Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-/2
Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + Schienen, Spur 0, meist defekt, Fundgrube
Hornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure trove
Dressler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Dressler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Kibri u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Kibri a.o., 2 Railway Stations, 2 Wagon + Accessories, Germany, gauge...
Märklin + Faller, 4 Loks, Wagen + Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Gebrauchsspuren, Fundgrube
Märklin + Faller, 4 Locos, Wagon + Houses, W.-Germany, gauge Z, traces of usage, treasure trove
Bing, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 29-40 cm, Blech, LM, 1x neu lackiert, teilw. Lötstellen
Bing, 3 Signals, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1x newly painted, part. soldering points
Bing, Konvolut Brückenteile, Waggons + Klapptunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0 + Spur 1, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bundle Parts of Bridge, Wagons + Tunnel to Fold, Germany pw, gauge 0 + gauge 1, t...
Bing u.a., 2 Bahnhöfe+ Drehscheibe, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., 2 Railway Stations + Turntable, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
Bing, Konvolut Spur 0 + Spur 1, 2 Fachwerkbrücken, Germany VK, Blech, mit 4 Auffahrten, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Bundle Gauge 0 + Gauge 1, 2 Timbered Bridges, Germany pw, tin, wi...
Hornby u.a., 2 Züge Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 2 Trains gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0/H0, Blech, Z 2/3-
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0/H0, tin, C 2/3-
Bachmann, Lok, Anhänger, Schienen + Trafo, USA, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bachmann, Loco, Trailer, Tracks + Transformator, USA, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-2
Faller + Kibri, Bahnübergang + elektrische Windmühle, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech + Holz, Z 1-/2+
Faller + Kibri, Railway Crossing + electrical Windmill, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + wood, C 1-/2+
Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube
Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure trove
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, box C 2+, C 1-
Roco, Märklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur H0, meist gut, Fundgrube
Roco, Märklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure trove
Distler + HWN, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Antrieb ok ?, meist guter Zustand
Distler + HWN, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, drive ok ?, mostly good condition
Märklin, 3 Handweichen, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Manual Points, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., box C 2+, C 3+
Zeuke, 2x Wagen Spur 0, DDR, Blech + Bakelit, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Zeuke, 2x Wagon gauge 0, GDR, tin + bakelite, 1x box C 2, C 2/2+
Bing u.a., Konvolut Brückenteile, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Bundle Parts of Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, mixed condition, please inspect
Trix, 3 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Trix, 3 Locos, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Bing u.a., 3 Drehscheiben + Bahnschranke, Germany VK, Spur 0 + 1, für Bastler
Bing a.o., 3 Turn Tables + Gate, Germany pw, gauge 0 + 1, for tinkerer