Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x59x33 cm, Blech, LM, nicht komplett, Z 3+
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., not complete, C 3+
Bing u.a., 4 Bahnhofsgebäude, Germany, 15-34 cm, Blech, LM, guter Zustand
Bing a.o., 4 Railway Buildings, Germany, tin, paint d., good condition
Bing, Zubehör, Germany VK, 12-34 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Accessories, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Schmidt, 3 Blechhäuser, 18 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schmidt, 3 Houses out of Tin, box C 1, C 1
Bing, Lok + Waggons, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, gemischter Zustand
Bing, Loco + Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., mixed condition
Hornby, 2 Loks + Zubehör, England, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, gemischter Zustand
Hornby, 2 Locos + Accessories, England, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, mixed condition
Bing, Krauss u.a., Zubehör für Eisenbahn, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Fundgrube, meist guter Zustand
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2/4
Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 2/4
Märklin, Schienen, Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. rostig, meist original verpackt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 13 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+/2-, meist sehr guter Zustand, Räder teilw. brüchig, bitte besichtigen
Konvolut H0 Eisenbahn + Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Gauge H0 + Accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Lionel, Konvolut Signale, USA, 12-20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Lionel, Bundle Signals, USA, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, 2 Loks + Waggons, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, teilw. nicht komplett, bitte besichtigen
Krauss Fandor, Zug + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Krauss Fandor, Train + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Bing u.a., Spur 0 Fundgrube, Germany u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, gemischter Zustand
Bing a.o., Treasure Trove gauge 0, Germany a.o., tin, part. paint d., mixed condition
Krauss u.a., Zubehör, Germany, 9-36 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Krauss a.o., Accessories, Germany, tin, paint d., part. damaged, please inspect
Bing u.a., Fundgrube, meist Spur 0, Germany, Blech, Kst, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Treasure Trove, mostly gauge 0, Germany, tin, plastic, part. damaged, please inspect
Bing, Zug + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur H0 + 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Train + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge H0 + 0, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Bub, Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn, Spur 0 + Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bub, Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Railway, gauge 0 + gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 4 Wagen "Circus Roncalli", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Wagons "Circus Roncalli", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-/2+, C 1
Märklin, Fleischmann: Konvolut Eisenbahn, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Fleischmann: Bundle Railway, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Minitrix, Konvolut Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Fundgrube, meist guter Zustand
Minitrix, Bundle Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, treasure trove, mostly good condition
Märklin, Spur 1 Lok, 2 Wagen + Trafo, W.-Germany, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco Gauge 1, 2 Wagons + Transformator, C 2/2-
Kibri u.a., 3 Bahnsteige + Brückenteile, Spur 0, Z 1/2+
Kibri a.o., 3 Train Platforms + Parts of Bridge, gauge 0, C 1/2+
Fleischmann, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2+
Fleischmann, 2 Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, C 1-/2+
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany, 21x48 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 59x21 cm, Blech, Dach teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, roof part. repainted, otherwise good condition
Trix, Förderband, Germany, 72 cm, Druckguss, Z 2
Trix, Conveyor Belt, Germany, diecast, C 2
Bing, Lok + Waggons, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, UW ok, LM, guter Zustand
Bing, Locos + Wagons, Germany pw, gauge H0, tin, cw ok, paint d., good condition
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 5 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco with Tender + 5 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin u.a., Plattformwagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin a.o., Flatbed Wagon + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, diecast, paint d., C 2
Bing, Lok mit 4 Wagen + Kleinem Bahnhof, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Loco with 4 Wagons + Little Railway Station, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 2x Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2/2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Loco 3005, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 1-2/2, C 1-2
Märklin 2x Diesel Lok 3064, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, 2x Diesel Loco 3064, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box c 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Zugpackung 3148, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Train Box 3148, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Personenzug Packung 3121, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Passenger Car Box 3121, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Güterzug 3264, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Train 3264, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+, C 1
Gützold, Trix: Konvolut Eisenbahn, Spur H0, W.-Germany, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Metallbaukasten, Germany VK, 35x57 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Metal Construction Kit, Germany pw, box C 1-, C 1
Pico u.a., Konvolut Spur H0 (Triebwagen, Lok + Anhänger), meist guter Zustand
pico a.o., Bundle gauge H0 (Rail Car, Loco + Trailer), mostly good condition
Kato, Triebwagen, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1
Kato, Rail Car, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1
Lima, Lübeck Büchener Eisenbahn, Spur H0, Kst, Z 2+
Lima, Lübeck Büchener Railway, gauge H0, plastic, C 2+
Lionel, 2 Wagen, USA, Spur 2, 46 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Lionel, 2 Wagons, USA, gauge 2, tin, paint d., C 2-3
KTM, Schnellzug, Japan, Spur H0, Blech, guter Zustand
KTM, Express Train, Japan, gauge H0, tin, good condition
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör Spur N + Elektronik, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bundle Railway Accessories Gaue N + Electronics, W.-Germany, very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, Loks, Wagen + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Locos, Wagons + Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge H0, treasue trove, please inspect
Fleischmann, Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Locos, Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok mit 3 Waggons + Läutewerk, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco with 3 Wagons + Signal Bell, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-