Bing, E-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Bing, Electrical Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Bing, D-Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Bing, D-Loco + 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Bing, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Bing, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok R 880 + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco R 880 + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/2+
Märklin, Lok RV 890 + 6 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/2
Märklin, Loco RV 890 + 6 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/2
Märklin, Lok 9670+ 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/2
Märklin, Loco 9670+ 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/2
Märklin, 4 Wagen 1751-1754, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, 1x Dach geklebt, sonst neuwertig, Z 1+
Märklin, 4 Wagons 1751-1754, Germany, gauge 0, tin, 1x roof painted, otherwise as new, C 1+
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 6 Freight Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Fleischmann, 6 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, 6 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 11 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, D-Loco + 11 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Fleischmann, 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Fleischmann, E-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
34 Hefte Eisenbahn Magazin, 1979-1984, neuwertig
34 Railway Magazines, 1979-1984, as new
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
Bub, Prospekt von 1938, Z 1-2
Bub, Brochure from 1938, C 1-2
Möbeltransportwagen, 36 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Furniture Wagon, wood, min. traces of age, C 2
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung elektrisch, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package electrical, gauge 0, box C 2+, C 1-
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Eisenbahnanlage, Lok, Wagen, Bahnhof + Zubehör, UDSSR, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Railway Installation, Loco, Wagons, Railway Station + Accessories, USSR, gauge 0, tin, min. p...
Bing u.a., Bahnhof, Gebäude u.a., Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Railway Station, Building a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Liebmann, Stadtilm, Tenderlok + 3 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Blech + Bakelit, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Liebmann, Stadtilm, Tenderloco + 3 Wagons, GDR, gauge 0, tin + bakelite, min. paint d., mostly go...
Märklin, Lok CE 6/8 SBB, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco CE 6/8 SBB, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Bub, Bahnhofsgebäude, Germany, Spur 0, 45x28x24 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bub, Railway Station Building, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 3
Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube
Doll a.o., 2 Wagons, Tracks, Bridge a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove
Märklin, Zugpackung Maxi 5440 Anfängerset, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package Maxi 5440 Starter Kit, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Packung "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Packages "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, gauge H0, box C 1, as new
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0
Märklin, 3 Loks (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2+/2, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., box C 2+/2, plea...
Märklin, Lok 3108 + 11 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3108 + 11 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1
Märklin, 2 Loks (3022 + 3111) + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, 2 Locos (3022 + 3111) + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0
Märklin, Storchenbein Lok 11111, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Loco 11111, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box, replica, C 1
Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Rossignol, Lok, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, France, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Rossignol, Loco, 2 Wagons + Accessories, France, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Bub, Lok mit Tender, Wagen + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender, Wagon + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, box C 3, C 2
W. Geusen, Modell Lokomotive gebaut um 1948, 1:19, 75 mm Spurbreite, Länge 130 cm, schwere Messingausführung (55Kg), in Holztransportbox, kein Versand
W. Geusen, Model Loco constructed around 1948,...
Märklin, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany, Spur H0, 18-26 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railway Station + Hall, Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Zugpackung 37500 "Northlander", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package 37500 "Northlander", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung "Alaska", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package "Alaska", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34612 + Train Package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht, Germany VK, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons pw + Container Wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Märklin, Zugpackung 66/12920/3, Spur 0, Lok teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Train Package 66/12920/3, gauge 0, loco part. refinished, otherwise good condition