Bing u.a., Spur 1 Schienen, Gebrauchsspuren, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bing a.o., Tracks Gauge 1, very extensive, traces of usage, no shipping
Märklin, Handbücher, Signalbücher u.a., sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Manuals, Signal Books a.o., very extensive, please inspect
Bub u.a., 2 Gebäude + 6 Bäume, Spur H0, Z 1/2+
Bub a.o., 2 Buildings + 6 Trees, gauge H0, C 1/2+
Makomat, Fahrscheinzange mit Anleitung, 14 cm, Funktion ok
Makomat, Ticket Pliers with Instruction, function ok
Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Häuser, Kirche + 2 H0 Wagen, Germany
Faller, Vaupe, Märklin: 4 Buildings, Church + 2 Wagons gauge H0, Germany
Konvolut Eisenbahnliteratur, Germany, meist Z 1
Bundle Railway Literatur, Gemany, mostly C 1
Märklin, Konvolut C Gleise mit 11 Weichen + Decoder, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle C Tracks with 11 Switches + Decoder, very extensive, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons pw + Container Wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Konvolut Schienen + Weichen, Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Tracks + Switches, gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Kibri, Lokschuppen für H0, US Z. Germany, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Kibri, Engine Shed Gauge H0, US Z. Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube
Doll a.o., 2 Wagons, Tracks, Bridge a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove
Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1
Märklin, Wagen Sets 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Kits 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890,gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Catalogues from Toy Shops, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, treasure trove, please inspect
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1
Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34612 + Train Package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen (Donnerbüchsen), 1x mit Schlusslicht, Germany VK, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
34 Hefte Eisenbahn Magazin, 1979-1984, neuwertig
34 Railway Magazines, 1979-1984, as new
2 Loks + 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/1-
2 Locos + 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/1-
Märklin, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany, Spur H0, 18-26 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railway Station + Hall, Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, 5 cm, Zinn, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Figures, pewter, please inspect
Kraus, 2 Dampfloks, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2+/3+
Kraus, 2 Steam Locos, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 2+/3+
Trix u.a., Konvolut Express Zubehör, Tunnel, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Trix a.o., Bundle Express Accessories, Tunnel, Railway Station a.o., W.-Ger...
Märklin, 8 Bausatzwagen + Hauptsignal, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Wagen fertig gebaut,, Z 1-
Märklin, 8 Construction Wagons + Main Signal, W.-Germany, gauge H0, wagons already completed, C 1-
Möbeltransportwagen, 36 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Furniture Wagon, wood, min. traces of age, C 2
Kraus, D-Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany, 2x mit Inneneinrichtung, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Kraus, D-Loco + 5 Wagons, Germany, 2x with interior decoration, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., ...
Märklin, 4 Weihnachtswagen + 2 Weihnachtskugeln Sets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Christmas Wagons + Christmasballs Kits, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Zugschlussleuchte, Zuglaufschilder + Bahngleisstück mit Uhr (defekt), sehr dekorativ
Train Tail Light, rains Signs + Part of Tracks with Clock (defective), very decorative
Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Märklin, Minex Lok 3420 + 2 Transformatoren (Titan), W.-Germany, Z 1
Märklin, Minex Loco 3420 + 2 Transformators (Titan), W.-Germany, C 1
Bub, Prospekt von 1938, Z 1-2
Bub, Brochure from 1938, C 1-2
Märklin, Starter Set 3203, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, Starter Pack 3203, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, 5 Kesselwagen ("Sachtleben Chemie" u.a.), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Tank Wagons "Sachtleben Chemie" a.o.), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok R 880 + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco R 880 + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Märklin, Lok R 890 + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/2+
Märklin, Loco R 890 + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/2+
Märklin, Lok 9670+ 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/2
Märklin, Loco 9670+ 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/2
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Railway Package, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
KBN, D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
KBN, D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Märklin, 10 Güterwagen (einige Raritäten), Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 10 Freight Wagons (several Rarities), gauge H0, box, C 1
Rossignol, Lok, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, France, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 2
Rossignol, Loco, 2 Wagons + Accessories, France, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2
Bing u.a., Bahnhof, Gebäude u.a., Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Railway Station, Building a.o., Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, 4 Sets "Werbewaggons", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, teilw. nur 500er Auflage, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Kits "Advertising Wagons", W.-Germany, Spur H0, box C 1, part. only 500 copies, C 1
Märklin, 8 Alkohol Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 8 Alcohol Tank Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin u.a., 2 Wagen, Richtungsanzeiger + Lampe, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., 2 Wagons, Direction Indicator + Lamp, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d.
Märklin, 15 Sondermodelle "Güterwagen", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 15 Special Models "Freight Wagons", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Distler, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Distler, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Lok: Neuheiten Verkaufswettbewerb 1995 auf Sockel + Wagen "Fernlehrgang", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco: "Neuheiten Verkaufswettbewerb 1995" on Socle + Wagon "Fernlehrgan...
Märklin, Zugpackung Maxi 5440 Anfängerset, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package Maxi 5440 Starter Kit, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Brücke, Bahnübergang, Stellwerk, Packung 5191 u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist neuwertig
Märklin, Bridge, Railway Crossing, Signal Box, Package 5191 a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly as n...
Märklin, Konvolut Bastlerware, Spur 0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Items for Tinkerer, gauge 0, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 12 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 12 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1,C 1
KBN u.a., 12 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
KBN a.o., 12 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Bing, D-Lok + 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Bing, D-Loco + 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Bub, Lok mit Tender, Wagen + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Bub, Loco with Tender, Wagon + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, box C 3, C 2
Märklin, Packung "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Packages "Reichsbahn" 2850 + "Würtembergischer Zug" 2857, gauge H0, box C 1, as new
Bing, Zugpackung mit Lok + 2 Wagen + Kiste mit Schienen (teilw. OVP), Germany VK
Bing, Train Package with Loco + 2 Wagons + Box with Tracks (part. original packaging), Germany pw
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Loks (3022 + 3111) + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, 2 Locos (3022 + 3111) + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0
Märklin, Lok + Wagen Set "Südostbahn" 34301, 42161, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco + Wagon Kit "Südostbahn" 34301, 42161, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Lok 11111, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Loco 11111, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box, replica, C 1
Bub, Bahnhofsgebäude, Germany, Spur 0, 45x28x24 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bub, Railway Station Building, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 3
Fleischmann, 6 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, 6 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Bing, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Bing, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, C 1/1-
Fleischmann, 5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, "Würtembergischer Zug" , Sets: Berliner Vorortverkehr, Dom zu Köln + Frauenkirche, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, "Würtembergischer Zug" , Sets: Berliner Vorortverkehr, Dom zu ...
Fleischmann, Großes Konvolut Eisenbahnpackungen, Wagen, Schienen u.a., Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Large Bundle Railway Boxes, Wagons, Tracks a.o., Germany, very exten...
Märklin, Zug Set 26509 + Ergänzungsset 43208, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 26509 + Supplementary Kit 43208, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung elektrisch, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Bub, Railway Package electrical, gauge 0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Wagon Sets 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Kits 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 9 Sonderwagen in Blechdosen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 9 Special Wagons in Tin Cans, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Bing, E-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Bing, Electrical Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Lok 33922, Zugpackung "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 33922, Train Package "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C...
Märklin, Lok 3108 + 11 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3108 + 11 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Märklin, Lok RV 890 + 6 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/2
Märklin, Loco RV 890 + 6 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/2
Märklin, Zugpackung "Alaska", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package "Alaska", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Michelin Schienenbus, 8 Güterwagen + 2 Themensets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Michelin Rail Bus, 8 Freight Wagons + 2 Kits, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 6 Freight Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Märklin, 3 Loks (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2+/2, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos (RSM 800, 3021 + 3098), W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., box C 2+/2, plea...
Märklin, 6 Maxi Sondereditionen, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Maxi Special Editions, W.-Germany, gauge 1, tin, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 4 Wagen 1751-1754, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, 1x Dach geklebt, sonst neuwertig, Z 1+
Märklin, 4 Wagons 1751-1754, Germany, gauge 0, tin, 1x roof painted, otherwise as new, C 1+
Märklin, 3 Loks 3422, 33840 + 33952, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3422, 33840 + 33952, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set "Rheingold" 70er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit Rheingold" from the 70s, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 11 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, D-Loco + 11 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 37182, 37184 + 37185, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 37182, 37184 + 37185, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set 28702 + 2 Ergänzungswagen 42702, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 28702 + 2 Supplementary Wagons 42702, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Schlachtviehzug, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Slaughter Cattle Car, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3740, 3638 + 37186, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3740, 3638 + 37186, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Fleischmann, E-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1