Trix, Adler Zug u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Schornstein lose, bitte besichtigen
Trix, Adler Train a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, chimney loose, please inspect
Märklin, Trix + Faller, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, sehr umfangreich, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Trix + Faller, Bundle Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, very...
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Packung + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Schienen, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Märklin, Bundle Wagons, Packages + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, m...
Bub + Kibri, 3 Bahnhöfe, W.-Germany, 25-35 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Z 2
Bub + Kibri, 3 Railway Stations, W.-Germany, tin, not complete, C 2
LGB, 2 Loks + Zubehör, W.-Germany, GemBw, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
LGB, 2 Locos + Accessories, W.-Germany, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2
Piko u.a., Konvolut Loks + Wagen, DDR, Spur H0, teilw. Altersspuren, meist sehr guter Zustand
Piko a.o., Bundle Locos + Wagons, GDR, gauge H0, part. traces of age, mostly very good condition
Trix Express, Zugpackung Schnellzug 10/1105, Germany, Spur H0, min. Altersspuren, Z 1-2
Trix Express, Train Package Express Train 10/1105, Germany, gauge H0, min. traces of age, C 1-2
Märklin, Wagen "Märklin Toy World Belgium", Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon "Märklin Toy World Belgium", gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Distler, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 1-
KTM u.a., Diverse Triebwagen, Japan, Spur H0, meist guter Zustand
KTM a.o., Several Railcars, Japan, gauge H0, mostly good condition
Jouet, Kleinbahn u.a., Konvolut H0 Eisenbahn + Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Jouet, Little Railway a.o., Bundle Railway H0 + Accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
ETS, Spur 0 Lok + Holzkiste mit Schiene, 1 Bing Wagen, Z 2/2+
ETS, Loco Gauge 0 + Wooden Box with Tracks, 1 Bing Wagon, C 2/2+
Trix Express, Adler Zug 1530, Packung 1518, diverse Wagen + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Trix Express, Adler Train 1530, Package 1518, several Wagons + Track...
Primex, Lok 3188, 7 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1/1-
Primex, Loco 3188, 7 Passenger Cars + 2 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1/3+, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 3066, 3003, 3001 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1x Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3066, 3003, 3001 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1x traces of usage, othe...
Märklin, Triebwagen 3062, 4062, 4060 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Loks teilw. mit LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Railcar 3062, 4062, 4060 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d. on loc...
Märklin, Lok 3072, 3000, 3005 + 7 Güterwagen, Spur H0, Lok 3005 mit Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3072, 3000, 3005 + 7 Freight Wagons, gauge H0, loco 3005 with traces of ...
Märklin, Lok 3354, 3098 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3354, 3098 + 9 Wagons, gauge H0, box C 2/2+, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Schienenbus 3016 (2x) + 4018 (2x) + 5 Wagen, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Rail Bus 3016 (2x) + 4018 (2x) + 5 Wagons, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok TM 800, Schienenbus 3016, 9 Wagen + diverse Signale, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco TM 800, Rail Bus 3016, 9 Wagons + several Sign...
Märklin, Lok 3037, 3031, 3075 + 9 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3037, 3031, 3075 + 9 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. traces ...
Märklin, Lok 3011, 3023, 3029 + 7 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-/2. meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3011, 3023, 3029 + 7 Passenger Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-/2, most...
Märklin, 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, 2 Loks, diverse Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist OVP
Märklin, 2 Locos, several Wagons, Tracks + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly original packaging
Märklin, Primex, Schienenbus + 15 Märklin Wagen, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Primex, Railbus + 15 Märklin Wagons, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Packung 3203, Drehscheibe 7186, Brückenteile, Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Package 3203, Turntable 7186, Bridge Parts, Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Signale, Schienen, 9 Kataloge + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle Wagons, Signals, Tracks, 9 Catalogues + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, treasure ...
Faller u.a., diverse Spur 0 Eisenbahnen, guter/sehr guter Zustand
Faller a.o., several Railways gauge 0, good/very good condition
Faller, Tankstelle, 2 Häuser, Kataloge u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Holz, guter/sehr guter Zustand
Faller, Petrol Station, 2 Buildings, Catalogues a,.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic + wood, g...
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn, Kataloge u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Railway, Catalogues a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condit...
Eisenbahn Konvolut, 2 Packungen + diverse Schienen, Spur 0, Fundgrube, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Railway Bundle, 2 Boxes + several Tracks, gauge 0, treasure trove, defects, please inspect
Loks + 3 Packungen diverser Hersteller, Spur 0, meist mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Loks + 3 Boxes (several producers), gauge 0, mostly defects, please inspect
Eisenbahnzubehör, Loks, Wagen u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube, diverse Hersteller, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Railway Accessories, Locos, Wagons a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove, several producers, with d...
Eisenbahnzubehör, Wagen u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube, mit Mängeln, diverse Hersteller, bitte besichtigen
Railway Accessories, Wagons a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove, defects, several producers, please ins...
Kibri u.a., Konvolut Signale, Lampen u.a., US Z. Germany u.a., min. LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Kibri a.o., Bundle Signals, Lamps a.o., US Z. Germany a.o., min. paint d., mostly very good conditio...
Konvolut Bahnübergang + diverses Zubehör, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Crossing + several Accessories, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge, umfangreich, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Catalogues, extensive, mostly very good condition
Konvolut TT Eisenbahn mit Zubehör, DDR, umfangreiche Fundgrube, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle TT Railway with Accessories, GDR, extensive, treasure trove, mostly very good cond...
Bing u.a., Lok, 2 Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-2
Bing a.o., Loco, 2 Wagons + Accessories, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Präsentationsvitrine für Spur H0 78200, neuwertig in OVP
Märklin, Presentation Show Case for Gauge H0 78200, as new in original packaging
Viessmann u.a., Grosses Konvolut Lampen + Elektronik, 40 cm, Lagerware, Z 1
Viessmann a.o., Large Bundle Lamps + Electronics, stock goods, C 1
Märklin, Eva Lok Packung + 13 Kesselwagen, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Z 1
Märklin, Eva Loco Packaging + 13 Tank Wagons, gauge H0, function ok, C 1
12 PKW/LKW mit Funktion + 9 Märklin Güterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/2
12 Cars/Trucks with Function + 9 Märklin Freight Wagons, gauge H0, C 1/2
Märklin, 4 Museums + Sonderwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Museum + Special Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 9 Güterwagen + 2 Kataloge (63/64), Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 9 Freight Wagons + 2 Catalogues (63/64), gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 6 Museumswagen, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Museum Wagons, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Niederländische Zugpackung (2845) + 6 Märklin Magazin Wagen, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Dutch Train Package (2845) + 6 Märklin Magazine Wagons, gauge H0, function ok, box, C ...
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagen, 1x Königlicher Salonwagen, 2x Autotransport u.a., Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagons, 1x Royal Saloon Wagon, 2x Autotransport a.o., gauge H0, C 1/1-
Zeuke, Lok + 5 Wagen, DDR, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Zeuke, Loco + 5 Wagons, GDR, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0
Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagons, gauge H0, paint d., C 2
Makomat, Fahrscheinzange mit Anleitung, 14 cm, Funktion ok
Makomat, Ticket Pliers with Instruction, function ok
Märklin + Bing, Lok mit Tender + 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin + Bing, Loco with Tender + 5 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Diverse Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur H0, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Several Locos, Wagons + Accessories, gauge H0, mostly used, please inspect
Märklin, Diverse Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur H0, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Several Locos, Wagons + Accessories, gauge H0, mostly used, please inspect
LGB, Jubiläumspackung 1981, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Jubilee Box 1981, box, C 1
Märklin, Rungenwagen mit Raupe, Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, Stake Car with Caterpillar, gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, Privatwagen 4711, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Private Wagon 4711, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Fleischmann, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig
Fleischmann, Train Package with D Loco + 5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function ok, box C 1-...
Fleischmann, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1/2+, neuwertig
Fleischmann, Train Package with D Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1/2+, as new
Beckh, 2x Zugpackung mit D-Lok, 1x mit 2 Wagen und 1x mit 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Beckh, 2x Train Package with D Loco , 1x with 2 Wagons and 1x with 3 Wagons, Ge...
Bub, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen + 2 Weichen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Bub, Train Package with D Loco + 2 Wagons + 2 Points, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1, as ne...
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 3 Wagen + Tender, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Innenbeleuchtung, Z 1
Fleischmann, D Loco + 3 Wagons + Tender, W.-Germany, tin, gauge 0, function ok, lighting inside...
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1/1-
Fleischmann, D Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function ok, C 1/1-
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 3 Wagen + Tender, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Fleischmann, D Loco + 3 Wagons + Tender, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1/1-
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 3 Wagen + Tender, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1
Fleischmann, D Loco + 3 Wagons + Tender, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function ok, C 1
Fleischmann u.a., D-Lok + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, 1x Riss im Führerhaus,Z 1-2
Fleischmann a.o., D Loco + 8 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function ok, 1x crack on driver's cab...
Fleischmann, 6 Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1+/1-
Fleischmann, 6 Freight Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1+/1-
5 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
5 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Distler, Beck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
Distler, Beck, 2 Railway Packages, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Märklin, 20 Videokassetten, 36 DVDs + Märklin Werbeartikel, meist neuwertig
Märklin, 20 Videotapes, 36 DVDs + Märklin Advertising Articles, mostly as new
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, Konvolut Modellgleise, W.-Germany, Spur H0, sehr umfangreich, teilw. OVP
Märklin, Bundle Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge H0, very extensive, part. original packaging
Märklin, C-Gleise, Weichen + Decoder, Spur H0, sehr umfangreich, Fundgrube
Märklin, C Tracks, Points + Decoder, gauge H0, very extensive, treasure trove
Trix, 4 Bayrische Zugwagen + 2 Packungen, Spur H0, neuwertig, OVP
Trix, 4 Bavarian Wagons + 2 Packages, gauge H0, as new, original packaging
Doll, Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnpackungen, Schienen + Zubehör, LM, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Doll, Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Packages, Tracks + Accessories, paint d., very extens...
Osmeka, Eisenbahnlampe von 1965, 45 cm, Blech, min. LM, für Selbstabholer
Osmeka, Railway Lamp from 1965, tin, min paint d., no shipping
Faller, Bub, Häuser, Bäume + 3 Schuco Piccolo Flugzeuge, meist guter Zustand
Faller, Bub, Buildings, Trees + 3 Schuco Piccolo Planes, mostly good condition