Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 1-3
Märklin, Bundle Wagons, Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 1-3
Märklin, 5 Personen + Gepäckwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM
Märklin, 5 Passenger + Baggage Wagons, gauge H0, paint d.
Märklin, Konvolut Ersatzteile für Spur 0 / Spur 1, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Spare Parts Gauge 0 / Gauge 1, please inspect
Bub, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Bahnhof + Tunnel, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig
Bub, Railway Package with D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Railway Station + Tunnel, Germany, gauge 0, t...
Keim, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Keim, Railway Package with D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1
HWN, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig
HWN, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, as new
Dressler, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Dressler, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1
Distler, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 1-/2+
Distler, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3, C 1-/2+
Beckh, 2 Zugpackungen, D-Lok + 3 Wagen / D-Lok (ohne Wagen + Tender), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3/1-, Z 1
Beckh, 2 Railway Packages, D-Loco + 3 Wagons / -Loco (without tender + wagons), ...
Bing u.a., 3 D-Loks, 6 Tender + 10 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Bing a.o., 3 D-Locos, 6Tender + 10 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1
Grötsch + Trix, 2 Zugpackungen Santa Fee + Adler, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1/1-, neuwertig
Grötsch + Trix, 2 Railway Packages Santa Fee + Adler, W.-Germany, gauge H0...
Märklin, Mini Club Bahn 8170 S, GemBw, Okt
Märklin, Mini Club Train 8170 S, mixed constr., box
3 Bücher, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, Z 1-2
3 Books, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, C 1-2
4 Bücher, Lexikon Historisches Spielzeug, Z 1
4 Books about Historical Toys (Lexicons), C 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Lokomotive (11111) von 1999, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Storchenbein Locomotive (11111) from 1999, gauge 1, box C 1, as new
Märklin, Konvolut H0 Loks, Wagen u.a., Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle H0 Locos, Wagons a.o., treasure trove
Märklin, 3 Loks TM 800, RM 800 + 3011, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 2x Okt, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Locos TM 800, RM 800 + 3011, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 2x box, C 2+/2-
Primex u.a., 3 Loks, Spur H0, 2x Z 1 + 1x Z 2
Primex a.o. 3 Locos, gauge H0, 2x C 1 + 1x C 2,
Märklin, 3 Mini Club Sets 81520/81520.057, Spur Z, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Mini Club Kits 81520/81520.057, gauge Z, box C 2/2+, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Leerkartons, Spur H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle Empty Boxes, gauge H0, treasure trove
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Bundle Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect
Bing, Leerkarton, Germany VK, 38x39 cm, Z 3
Bing, Empty Box, Germany pw, C 3
Favre, Leerkarton, France, 57x61 cm, Z 3
Favre, Empty Box, France, C 3
Modell Magazin, 36 Hefte 80er Jahre, meist guter Zustand
Modell, Magazin, 36 Magazines from the 80s, mostly good condiiton
Großes Konvolut Streckenteile, Oberleitungen, Masten + Straßenbahn, vermutlich teilw. Carette, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Large Bundle Track Parts, Overhead Lines, Masts + Tram, probable part. ...
Lok, 55 cm, Messing, Stahl + Holz, LM, um 1900, bitte besichtigen
Loco, brass, steel + wood, paint d., around 1900, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Ersatzteile, Spur 0, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Spare Parts, gauge 0, please inspect
LGB, Lok + Tender 996001, Kranwagen + 2 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Loco + Tender 996001, Crane Wagon + 2 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, traces of usag...
LGB, Lok 251902-3 + Kranwagen + 2 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Loco 251902-3 + Crane Wagon + 2 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, traces of usage, please in...
LGB, Lok DBB 2095.11, 2 Wagen, Trafos + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur G, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Loco DBB 2095.11, 2 Wagons, Transformators + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge G, traces of ...
LGB, 2 Loks, 3 Personenwagen, Schienen, Lampen + Zubehör, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
LGB, 2 Locos, 3 Passenger Cars, Tracks, Lamps + Accessories, very extensive, please inspect
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Schienen, Weichen + Brückenteile, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., Bundle Tracks Gauge 0, Points + Bridge Parts, very extensive, no shipping
Märklin u.a., 4 Loks + Tender, Blech, meist Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., 4 Locos + Tender, tin, mostly defects, please inspect
Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, gauge 0, paint d., treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok TM 800, RM 800 + RET 800, Spur H0, teilw. Spielspuren, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco TM 800, RM 800 + RET 800, gauge H0, part. traces of usage, C 2-3
Märklin, 3 Loks + 2 Triebwagen, Spur H0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Locos + 2 Railcars, gauge H0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lufthansa Airport Express, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Lufthansa Airport Express, gauge H0, box C 1, as new
Märklin, Zugset "Rheingold Flügelzug" 26983, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, Railway Set "Rheingold Flügelzug" 26983, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Zugset "Rheingold 1928" 26928, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Railway Set "Rheingold 1928" 26928, gauge Ho, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Diesellok F 7 "Union Pacific", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco F 7 "Union Pacific", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Santa Fe Super Chief 26496, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Santa Fe Super Chief 26496, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Diesel Lok F 7 mit Tin Plate Caboose, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco F 7 with Tin Plate Caboose, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Diesel Lok F 7 "Great Northern Railway", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Diesel Loco F 7 "Great Northern Railway", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3663 + Wagen 4857-61 "Alaska Railroad", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3663 + Wagons 4857-61 "Alaska Railroad", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Diesel Lok F 7 (37624), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Diesel Loco F 7 (37624), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Lok F 7 (3662) + Wagen Sets 4862, 4863, 84564, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Loco F 7 (3662) + Wagon Sets 4862, 4863, 84564, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Personenzug "California Zephyr", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Passenger Car "California Zephyr", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung TEE "Rheinpfeil" (26540), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Railway Package TEE "Rheinpfeil" (26540), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, TEE Schnellzug "Rheingold" (26604), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, TEE Express Train "Rheingold" (26604), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, TEE Dieseltriebwagen (37604) + Ergänzungswagen Set (43114), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, TEE Diesel Railcar (37604) + Supplement Set (43114), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E-Lok RE 4/4 (37349) + Schnellzugwagen Set 43853 + 43854, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, E-Loco RE 4/4 (37349) + Express Train Set 43853 + 43854, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E-Lok BR 103.1 TEE Parsifal (39170) + Wagen Set TEE 36 (43856) , Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, E-Loco BR 103.1 TEE Parsifal (39170) + Wagon Set TEE 36 (43856), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E-Lok V 200 DB + Wagen Set "Blauer Enzian", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, E-Loco V 200 DB + Wagon Set "Blauer Enzian", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok BR 50 "75 Jahre Hindenburg Damm" 37844 + Wagen Set "Westerland" 42992, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco BR 50 "75 Jahre Hindenburg Damm" 37844 + Wagon Set "Westerland" 42992, gauge...
Märklin, Autotransportzug (28651) + Ergänzungsset (46132), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Car Transport Train 28651) + Supplement Set (46132), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Lok (37623) + 2 Wagen (45704, 45711), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Loco (37623) + 2 Wagons (45704, 45711), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Diesel Lok (3781) + Wagenset 4081 + 45799, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Diesel Loco (3781) + Wagon Set 4081 + 45799, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Diesel Lok "Kansas City Southern" (37628), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Diesel Loco "Kansas City Southern" (37628), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Wagen Set "Glück auf", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Set "Glück auf", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Wagen Set Merkur (43290), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Set Merkur (43290), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Wagen Sets 48781-48783, 48792 + Trix Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Sets 48781-48783, 48792 + Trix Wagon, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 5 Wagen + 2 Autotransporter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Wagons + 2 Car Transporter, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagen, D-Zug Wagen + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagons, D-Train Wagon + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Schwerlastwagen, Alphas + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Freigth Wagons, Heavy Trucks, Alphas + Figures, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin u.a., Fundgrube Zubehör, Kataloge, Leerkartons u.a., W.-Germany, Spur 0, 40 cm, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin ä.o., Tresure Trove Accessories, Catalogues, Empty Boxes a.o., W.-Germ...
Märklin, Loks 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 2x defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Locos 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 2x defective, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3031, 3003, 3021, 3034, 3065 + 3149, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3031, 3003, 3021, 3034, 3065 + 3149, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., please inspect,...
Märklin, Lok 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3036, 3003, 3149, 3021, 3065 + 3000, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3036, 3003, 3149, 3021, 3065 + 3000, W.-Germany, gauge H0, function ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3003, 3000, 3034, 3050, 3021 + 3179, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3003, 3000, 3034, 3050, 3021 + 3179, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3026 F 800, W.-Germany, 40 cm, min. LM, Okt, 1958
Märklin, Loco 3026 F 800, W.-Germany, min. paint d., box, 1958
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM
Märklin, Loco DA 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d.
Märklin, 6 Museumswagen + Königlicher RZW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Museum Wagons + "Königlicher RZW", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Kataloge, W.-Germany, Z 2-3
Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Catalogues, W.-Germany, C 2-3
Dressler u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn mit Wagen + Prellbock, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, LM, + Replika Motorrad + Holzfiguren, bitte besichtigen
Dressler a.o., Bundle Railway with Wagons + Buffer, US Z. Ger...