Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 1-3
Märklin, Bundle Wagons, Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 1-3
Märklin, 5 Personen + Gepäckwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM
Märklin, 5 Passenger + Baggage Wagons, gauge H0, paint d.
Märklin, Konvolut Ersatzteile für Spur 0 / Spur 1, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Spare Parts Gauge 0 / Gauge 1, please inspect
Bub, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Bahnhof + Tunnel, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig
Bub, Railway Package with D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Railway Station + Tunnel, Germany, gauge 0, t...
Keim, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Keim, Railway Package with D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1
HWN, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig
HWN, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, as new
Dressler, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Dressler, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1
Distler, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 1-/2+
Distler, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3, C 1-/2+
Beckh, 2 Zugpackungen, D-Lok + 3 Wagen / D-Lok (ohne Wagen + Tender), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3/1-, Z 1
Beckh, 2 Railway Packages, D-Loco + 3 Wagons / -Loco (without tender + wagons), ...
Bing u.a., 3 D-Loks, 6 Tender + 10 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Bing a.o., 3 D-Locos, 6Tender + 10 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1
Grötsch + Trix, 2 Zugpackungen Santa Fee + Adler, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1/1-, neuwertig
Grötsch + Trix, 2 Railway Packages Santa Fee + Adler, W.-Germany, gauge H0...
Märklin, Mini Club Bahn 8170 S, GemBw, Okt
Märklin, Mini Club Train 8170 S, mixed constr., box
3 Bücher, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, Z 1-2
3 Books, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, C 1-2
4 Bücher, Lexikon Historisches Spielzeug, Z 1
4 Books about Historical Toys (Lexicons), C 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Lokomotive (11111) von 1999, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Storchenbein Locomotive (11111) from 1999, gauge 1, box C 1, as new
Märklin, Konvolut H0 Loks, Wagen u.a., Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle H0 Locos, Wagons a.o., treasure trove
Märklin, 3 Loks TM 800, RM 800 + 3011, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 2x Okt, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Locos TM 800, RM 800 + 3011, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 2x box, C 2+/2-
Primex u.a., 3 Loks, Spur H0, 2x Z 1 + 1x Z 2
Primex a.o. 3 Locos, gauge H0, 2x C 1 + 1x C 2,
Märklin, 3 Mini Club Sets 81520/81520.057, Spur Z, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Mini Club Kits 81520/81520.057, gauge Z, box C 2/2+, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Leerkartons, Spur H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle Empty Boxes, gauge H0, treasure trove
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Bundle Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect
Bing, Leerkarton, Germany VK, 38x39 cm, Z 3
Bing, Empty Box, Germany pw, C 3
Favre, Leerkarton, France, 57x61 cm, Z 3
Favre, Empty Box, France, C 3
Modell Magazin, 36 Hefte 80er Jahre, meist guter Zustand
Modell, Magazin, 36 Magazines from the 80s, mostly good condiiton
Großes Konvolut Streckenteile, Oberleitungen, Masten + Straßenbahn, vermutlich teilw. Carette, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Large Bundle Track Parts, Overhead Lines, Masts + Tram, probable part. ...
Lok, 55 cm, Messing, Stahl + Holz, LM, um 1900, bitte besichtigen
Loco, brass, steel + wood, paint d., around 1900, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Ersatzteile, Spur 0, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Spare Parts, gauge 0, please inspect
LGB, Lok + Tender 996001, Kranwagen + 2 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Loco + Tender 996001, Crane Wagon + 2 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, traces of usag...
LGB, Lok 251902-3 + Kranwagen + 2 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Loco 251902-3 + Crane Wagon + 2 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, traces of usage, please in...
LGB, Lok DBB 2095.11, 2 Wagen, Trafos + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur G, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Loco DBB 2095.11, 2 Wagons, Transformators + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge G, traces of ...
LGB, 2 Loks, 3 Personenwagen, Schienen, Lampen + Zubehör, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
LGB, 2 Locos, 3 Passenger Cars, Tracks, Lamps + Accessories, very extensive, please inspect
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Schienen, Weichen + Brückenteile, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., Bundle Tracks Gauge 0, Points + Bridge Parts, very extensive, no shipping
Märklin u.a., 4 Loks + Tender, Blech, meist Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., 4 Locos + Tender, tin, mostly defects, please inspect
Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, gauge 0, paint d., treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok TM 800, RM 800 + RET 800, Spur H0, teilw. Spielspuren, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco TM 800, RM 800 + RET 800, gauge H0, part. traces of usage, C 2-3
Märklin, 3 Loks + 2 Triebwagen, Spur H0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Locos + 2 Railcars, gauge H0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lufthansa Airport Express, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Lufthansa Airport Express, gauge H0, box C 1, as new
Märklin, Zugset "Rheingold Flügelzug" 26983, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, Railway Set "Rheingold Flügelzug" 26983, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Zugset "Rheingold 1928" 26928, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Railway Set "Rheingold 1928" 26928, gauge Ho, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Diesellok F 7 "Union Pacific", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco F 7 "Union Pacific", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Santa Fe Super Chief 26496, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Santa Fe Super Chief 26496, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Diesel Lok F 7 mit Tin Plate Caboose, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco F 7 with Tin Plate Caboose, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Diesel Lok F 7 "Great Northern Railway", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Diesel Loco F 7 "Great Northern Railway", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3663 + Wagen 4857-61 "Alaska Railroad", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3663 + Wagons 4857-61 "Alaska Railroad", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Diesel Lok F 7 (37624), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Diesel Loco F 7 (37624), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, US Lok F 7 (3662) + Wagen Sets 4862, 4863, 84564, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, US Loco F 7 (3662) + Wagon Sets 4862, 4863, 84564, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1