Sarotti Mohr, 39 cm, Gummi + Stoff, Farbreste an Hand + im Gesicht, sonst guter Zustand
Sarotti Mohr, out of rubber + fabric, paint residues on hand + face, otherwise good condition
Steiff, Replika Dino, Bär auf Rollen + Teddybär, W.-Germany, 24-35 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, Replica Dino, Bear on Wheels + Teddy Bear, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären, W.-Germany, 30-42 cm, 2x Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears, W.-Germany, 2x box C 1, C 1
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären, W.-Germany, 29-40 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Marolin, 2 Bergleute, Germany, 27 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Marolin, 2 Miners, Germany, box C 2, C 1
Maikäfer Kiste, Germany, 12x8 cm, Z 2
May Bug Box, Germany, C 2
Steiff, Steckenpferd, W.-Germany, 104 cm, GemBw, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2
Steiff, Hobbyhorse, W.-Germany, mixed constr., traces of usage, C 2
Steiff, Clown, Tierwagen + Güllewagen, W.-Germany, 20-30 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, Clown, Animal Wagon + Slurry Tanker, W,.Germany, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Hegi, Schuco u.a., 3 Figuren, Hase + Kindernähmaschine, meist guter Zustand
Hegi, Schuco a.o., 3 Figures, Rabbit + Child Sewing Machine, mostly good condition
Steiff, Waldili + 2 Hasen, W.-Germany, 11-22 cm, Z 1/1-
Steiff, Waldili + 2 Rabbits, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, 15-30 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, 8 Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, 13-20 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, 8 Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Steiff, 7 Tiere, Ball u.a., W.-Germany, 9-14 cm, Z 1/2
Steiff, 7 Animals, Ball a.o., W.-Germany, C 1/2
Steiff, 19 Wolltiere, W.-Germany, 3-8 cm, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, 19 Woolly Creatures, W.-Germany, C 2+/2-
Steiff, 3 Handpuppen + Originalständer, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Z 1/1-
Steiff, 3 Hand Puppets + Original Rack, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Steiff, Clown + 5 Tiere (OVP), mit Steiff Preisschildern, Z 1/1-
Steiff, Clown + 5 Animals (original package), with Steiff price tags, C 1/1-
Osterhase, Germany VK, 38 cm, Pappmachee + Masse, min. LM, Z 2
Easter Bunny, Germany pw, paper machee + composite, min. paint d., C 2
Sammlung Ostereier, Germany, meist Pappmachee, meist sehr guter Zustand
Collection of Easter Eggs, Germany, most of them out of papermache, mostly very good condition
Schuco, 3 Yes No Affen, Germany, 25-42 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, 3 Yes No Monkeys, Germany, C 2/2+
Heidi Ott, Hänneschen + Bärbelchen, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Heidi Ott, Hänneschen + Bärbelchen, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Hermann Teddy, Kölner Dombau Bär, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Okt Z 1, limitierte Auflage, Z 1
Hermann Teddy, "Kölner Dombau Bär", W.-Germany, box C 1, limited edition, C 1
Steiff, Museumskollektion 4-teilig, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1/2, neuwertig
Steiff, Museum Collection 4-parts, W.-Germany, box C 1/2, as new
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Kst, alles original, Z 1
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, plastic, all original, C 1
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Kst, Originalkleidung, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, plastic, original clothes, min. traces of usage, other...
Steiff, Vogelhäuschen mit Vogel, 8 cm, guter Zustand
Steiff, Bird Box with Bird, good condition
Schuco, Hegi, 2 Hasen + Gorilla, 70-120 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, Hegi, 2 Rabbits + Gorilla, mostly good condition
Schuco, Hegi, 6 große Stofftiere, 42-55 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, Hegi, 6 big Softtoys, mostly good condition
Schuco, Hegi, 9 Stofftiere, 24-40 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, Hegi, 9 Softtoys, mostly good ondition
Schuco, 8 Plüschfiguren/tiere, 23-52 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, 8 Soft Figures/Animals, mostly good condition
Schuco, Überschlag Affe, Germany VK, 28 cm, Funktion schwergängig, Kleidung teilw. defekt, Z 3
Schuco, Rollover Monkey, Germany pw, function stiff, clothes part. defective, C 3
Schuco, Cabaret, 60x58 cm aufgebaut, Holz, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Cabaret, out of wood, min. paint d., C 2
Bing u.a., 23 kleine Bären, 7-11 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bing a.o., 23 little Bears, mostly very good condition
Schuco, Acrobato Affe, Germany VK, 27 cm, Funktion ok, 1 Hand neu befestigt, sonst Z 2+
Schuco, Acrobato Monkey, Germany pw, function ok, 1 hand newly fixed, otherwise C 2+
Schuco, Bibabo Kasperle + Wolf, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Punch + Wolf, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Hund + Postbote, W.-Germany, 24 + 26 cm, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Bibabo Dog + Postman, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Schuco, 3 Werbe Bären 90er Jahre, 25-27 cm, 2x mit Musikwerk, Z 1
Schuco, 3 Advertising Bears from the 90s, 2x with Music Box, C 1
Schuco, Yes/No Schimpanse, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Funktion ok, Druckstimme defekt, Z 1-
Schuco, Yes/No Chimpanzee, W.-Germany, function ok, voice defective, C 1-
Schuco, Yes/No Schimpanse, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+
Schuco, Yes/No Chimpanzee, W.-Germany, function ok, C 2+
Steiff, Ochse auf Rädern um 1920, Germany VK, 54 cm, Funktion ok, Filz, Räder aus Metall, LM, Altersspuren, 1 Auge fehlt, 1 Fuß geklebt, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Ox on Wheels around 1920, Germany ...
Teddybär, Germany VK, 65 cm, um 1920, altersbedingt Filz min. beschädigt, Weste hinten min. beschädigt
Teddy Bear, Germany pw, around 1920, felt min. damaged due to age, vest on back min. damaged
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Osterhase, Germany VK, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Easter Bunny, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, 3 Hasen im Nest, Füllbehälter, Germany VK, 10 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 3 Rabbits in Nest, Container, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, 2 Osterhasen Candy Container, Germany VK, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 2 Easter Bunnies Candy Container, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Candy Container Hase + Storch, Germany VK, 14 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Candy Container Rabbit + Stork, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1
Steiff, Golli Girl + Holzpuppe, 22 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Golli Girl + wooden Doll, original package, C 1
16 Weihnachtsmänner + 3 Weihnachtsteller, 22-42 cm, GemBw, vor 1920 bis heute, versch. Hersteller + Materialien, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
16x Santa Claus + 3 Christmas Plates, mixed co...
10 Disney Figuren Donald Duck, 11-15 cm, meist aus Stoff, um 1950, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
10 Disney Figures Donald Duck, mostly out of fabric, around 1950, part. traces of age,...
Micky Maus von 1935, 16 cm, aus Stoff, Altersspuren am Filz, sehr guter Zustand
Mickey Mouse from 1935, out of fabric, traces of age on felt, very good condition