Erzgebirge, Nussknacker, Germany, 33 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2-3
Erzgebirge, Nutcracker, Germany, wood, paint d., C 2-3
M.F.R., Picture Game with wooden Blocks, complete, min. traces of age
Kinderwagen, 82 cm, Blech, LM, mit Puppe, Z 2
Pushchair with Doll, tin, paint d., C 2
Armand Marseille Doll, Germany pw, 3 fingers damaged, otherwise good condition
Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter, Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny as Candy Container, Germany, mixed constr., C 1
Steiff, Replika Bär, 29 cm, Okt beschädigt. Z 1
Steiff, Replica Bear, box damaged, C 1
Göso u.a., Konvolut Sandspielzeug, Blech + Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Göso a.o., Bundle Sand Toys, tin + plastic, mostly very good condition
Steiff, Trommler Bär, 34 cm, Z 1-
Steiff, Drummer Bear, C 1-
Nähmaschine + Puppe, 12 + 14 cm, GemBw, Arme locker, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Sewing Machine + Doll, mixed constr., arms loose, please inspect, C 2-3
Püppchen in Badewanne, Germany, 5,5 cm, Bisque Porzellan
Puppet in Bathtub, Germany, bisque porcelain
Biskuit Porzellan Skifahrer Pärchen im Wintersport, Germany, 16 cm, Z 1
Bisque Porcelain Ski Couple Winter Sport, Germany, C 1
Erzgebirge, Osterhase, Germany, 21 cm, Holz, UW ok, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny, Germany, wood, cw ok, C 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Hase, Germany, 27 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Rabbit, Germany, C 1
Heubach Klöppelsdorf, Doll + Clothes + Cutlery, Germany pw, porcelain head, good condition
Alter Hase aus Gips als Candy Container, 15 cm, Z 1-2
Old Rabbit out of Plaster as Candy Container, C 1-2
2 Füchse "Schwäbisch Hall", 30 cm, Z 1-2
2 Foxes "Schwäbisch Hall", C 1-2
Steiff, Römer Bär Ursulus, 17 cm, Z 1
Steiff, Roman Bear Ursulus, C 1
Puppenbett mit Puppe + Puppenzubehör, Fundgrube
Doll's Bed with Doll + Doll's Accessories, treasure trove
Kleiner Puppenwagen + Babypuppe, 65 cm, guter Originalzustand
Little Doll's Pram + Baby Doll, good original condition
Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, 18 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, original packaging, C 1
ARAL Werbefigur, 18 cm, Gummi, Z 1-2
ARAL, Advertising Figure, rubber, C 1-2
22 Blechdöschen für Puppenstuben, 3-4 cm, Z 1-2
22 Little Tin Cans for Doll's Houses, C 1-2
Alter Vogelkäfig mit 4 Deko Vögeln + Holzpferd, Käfig 17x11 cm
Old Bird Cage with 4 Decoration Birds + Wooden Horse
Puppenwagen uralt + 2 kleine Puppen, 85 cm
Doll's Pram ancient + 2 little Dolls
Carl u.a., Konvolut Tiere u.a., W.-Germany u.a., 5-28 cm, Blech u.a., Z 1-3
Carl a.o., Bundle Animals a.o., tin a.o., C 1-3
Holzpferd uralt, Germany VK, 54 cm, LM, Abplatzer + Risse
Wooden Horse, ancient, Germany pw, paint d., paint chipped off + cracks
Minerva u.a., Blech Puppenkopf + Puppe (Hände fehlen), 37 cm, Kleidung beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Minerva a.o., Tin Doll's Head + Doll (hands missing), clothes damaged, please inspect
Schildkröt, 2 Puppen, W.Germany, 40 + 45 cm, Z 1-/2+
Schildkröt, 2 Dolls, W.-Germany, C 1-/2+
Puppenbett + 2 Puppen, 36 + 40 cm, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen
Doll's Bed + 2 Dolls, very decorative, please inspect
Geobra u.a., Konvolut Mädchenspielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., GemBw, Z 1-3
Geobra a.o., Bundle Toys for Girls, W.-Germany a.o., mixed constr., C 1-3
Steiff, Schaf Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, Sheep Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Konvolut Bäume, 11-23 cm, meist Pappe mit Holzsockel
Bundle Trees, mostly paperboard with wooden socle
Steiff, Pelikan, Schwein, Hase, Affe, Tiger u.a., W.-Germany, 17-30 cm, meist mit Schildern, alle mit Fahne, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Steiff, Konvolut Tiere, W.-Germany, Z 1-3
Steiff, Bundle Animals, W.-Germany, C 1-3
Erzgebirge, Osterhase mit Schultüte als Candy Container, Germany, 27 cm, Pappmachee, 1 Arm geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
3 Hasen, Ente + 3 Eierbecher, 9-18 cm, GemBw, Z 1
3 Rabbits, Duck + 3 Eggcups, mixed constr., C 1
Puppenwagen, 95 cm, Korbgeflecht mit Federung + Bakelitfelgen
Doll's Pram, basketwork with suspension + bakelite rims
Engel, 24 cm, Wachs + Masse, Arme mit Rissen, sonst guter Zustand
Angel, wax + composite, arms with cracks, otherwise good condition
Kinderherd, 24 cm, Blech + Zinn, LM, mit diversem Zubehör, Altersspuren
Children's Cooker, tin + pewter, paint d., with several accessories, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Osterhasenpaar als Candy Container, Germany, 26 cm, Pappmachee, LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny Couple as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1-2
Biskuit Porzellan Puppe mit Hase, Germany, 13 cm, Z 1
Bique Porcelain Doll with Rabbit, Germany, C 1
Carl u.a., Popeye, Pinocchio + diverse Tiere, W.-Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand
Carl a.o., Popeye, Pinocchio + several Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Puzzle um 1862 mit 3 Vorlagen in Original Holzkiste, Box 31x27 cm, Verschlusshaken erneuert
Puzzle around 1862 with 3 Designs in original Wooden Box, hook of lock renewed
Frozen Charly, Nacktfrosch, Badepuppe, Germany, 35 cm, Porzellan, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Frozen Charly, Bath Doll, Germany, porcelain, very nice original condition
Tiergehege + diverse Tiere + Raubtierwagen, 15-33 cm, Holz + Pappe, Turm fehlt, zum Restaurieren
Enclosure + several Animals + Predator Wagon, wood + paperboard, tower missing, for restoration
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 24 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1-