Puppenwagen uralt + 2 kleine Puppen, 85 cm
Doll's Pram ancient + 2 little Dolls
Carl u.a., Konvolut Tiere u.a., W.-Germany u.a., 5-28 cm, Blech u.a., Z 1-3
Carl a.o., Bundle Animals a.o., tin a.o., C 1-3
Holzpferd uralt, Germany VK, 54 cm, LM, Abplatzer + Risse
Wooden Horse, ancient, Germany pw, paint d., paint chipped off + cracks
Minerva u.a., Blech Puppenkopf + Puppe (Hände fehlen), 37 cm, Kleidung beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Minerva a.o., Tin Doll's Head + Doll (hands missing), clothes damaged, please inspect
Schildkröt, 2 Puppen, W.Germany, 40 + 45 cm, Z 1-/2+
Schildkröt, 2 Dolls, W.-Germany, C 1-/2+
Puppenbett + 2 Puppen, 36 + 40 cm, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen
Doll's Bed + 2 Dolls, very decorative, please inspect
Geobra u.a., Konvolut Mädchenspielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., GemBw, Z 1-3
Geobra a.o., Bundle Toys for Girls, W.-Germany a.o., mixed constr., C 1-3
KRZ, 4x Caroline Kinderwaschmaschine, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM, 2x Okt, Z 1-2
KRZ, 4x Caroline Children Washing Machine, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., 2x box, C 1-2
Steiff, Schaf Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, Sheep Snucki, Waldili + Teddys Watch, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Konvolut Bäume, 11-23 cm, meist Pappe mit Holzsockel
Bundle Trees, mostly paperboard with wooden socle
Steiff, Pelikan, Schwein, Hase, Affe, Tiger u.a., W.-Germany, 17-30 cm, meist mit Schildern, alle mit Fahne, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Steiff, Konvolut Tiere, W.-Germany, Z 1-3
Steiff, Bundle Animals, W.-Germany, C 1-3
Erzgebirge, Osterhase mit Schultüte als Candy Container, Germany, 27 cm, Pappmachee, 1 Arm geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
3 Hasen, Ente + 3 Eierbecher, 9-18 cm, GemBw, Z 1
3 Rabbits, Duck + 3 Eggcups, mixed constr., C 1
Puppenwagen, 95 cm, Korbgeflecht mit Federung + Bakelitfelgen
Doll's Pram, basketwork with suspension + bakelite rims
Engel, 24 cm, Wachs + Masse, Arme mit Rissen, sonst guter Zustand
Angel, wax + composite, arms with cracks, otherwise good condition
Kinderherd, 24 cm, Blech + Zinn, LM, mit diversem Zubehör, Altersspuren
Children's Cooker, tin + pewter, paint d., with several accessories, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Osterhasenpaar als Candy Container, Germany, 26 cm, Pappmachee, LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny Couple as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1-2
Biskuit Porzellan Puppe mit Hase, Germany, 13 cm, Z 1
Bique Porcelain Doll with Rabbit, Germany, C 1
Carl u.a., Popeye, Pinocchio + diverse Tiere, W.-Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand
Carl a.o., Popeye, Pinocchio + several Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Puzzle um 1862 mit 3 Vorlagen in Original Holzkiste, Box 31x27 cm, Verschlusshaken erneuert
Puzzle around 1862 with 3 Designs in original Wooden Box, hook of lock renewed
Frozen Charly, Nacktfrosch, Badepuppe, Germany, 35 cm, Porzellan, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Frozen Charly, Bath Doll, Germany, porcelain, very nice original condition
Tiergehege + diverse Tiere + Raubtierwagen, 15-33 cm, Holz + Pappe, Turm fehlt, zum Restaurieren
Enclosure + several Animals + Predator Wagon, wood + paperboard, tower missing, for restoration
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 24 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1-