Druck Borgward, gerahmt, 35x48 cm, kein Versand, Z 1-
Black and white print Borgward, framed, 35x48 cm, no shipping, C 1-
Druck Borgward Prototyp, gerahmt, 60x42 cm, kein Versand, Z 2
Black and white print Borgward prototype, framed, 60x42 cm, no shipping, C 2
Druck Goliath, gerahmt, 42x60 cm, kein Versand, Z 2
Black and white print Goliath, framed, no shipping, C 2
4 Schecks, Autogramm von Vikki Lamotta u.a.
4 checks, autograph of Vikki Lamotta a.o.
Check by Jake Lamotta, later signed by Arnold Schwarzenegger, from 1957
2 Originalautogramme von Helmut Schön + Sepp Herberger, 15x11 cm, 1965/1966
2 original autographs of Helmut Schön + Sepp Herberger, 15x11 cm, 1965/1966
Chuck-A-Luck, 36 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Chuck-A-Luck, traces of usage, otherwise good condition
H. Baron Company, Miniature Chuck-A-Luck, USA, 12 cm, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
H. Baron Company, Miniature Chuck-A-Luck, USA, 12 cm, box C 3, C 1-
2 Verkaufsvitrinen, 57 cm, Blech, Glastüren, min. LM
2 display cases, 57 cm, tin, glass doors, min. paint d.
Boss, Armbanduhr, 50 mm, neuwertig + ungetragen
Boss, wristwatch, 50 mm, as new + unworn
Boss, Armbanduhr, 45 mm, Gebrauchsspuren, Kratzer auf Glas
Boss, wristwatch, 45 mm, traces of use, scratches on glass
Rosenthal, Vase für Armaturenbrett von Oldtimern, 14 cm
Rosenthal, vase for vintage car dashboard, 14 cm
Schiffsbild in Holzrahmen signiert von "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, Rahmen min. beschädigt
Taubenschlag Uhr in Holzgehäuse, 16x20 cm
Pigeon loft clock in wooden box, 16x20 cm