Distler, Penny Toy Ozeandampfer, Germany VK, 13cm, Blech, UW ok
Distler, Penny Toy Ocean Steamer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok
Stuntbahn für 2 Penny Toys, Germany VK, Autos 8 cm
Stunt Track for 2 Penny Toys, Germany pw
Schuco, Tanzpaar "Feiner Herr", Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1
Schuco, Gentleman Dancing Couple, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1
TT, Jaguar E-Type, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
TT, Jaguar E-Type, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 2+
Distler, Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Reprobox, Abplatzer auf Motorhaube, Z 2
Distler, Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., chrome faded, reprobox, pa...
Schuco, 3 musizierende Clowns, Germany, 12-13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, 3 Clowns making Music, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Antriebsmodell Seilspringende Kinder, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Druckguss, Funktion ok, LM, handlackiert
Drive Model Rope Jumping Children, Germany pw, tin, diecast, function ok, handpainted
Antriebsmodell Karussell mit Schiff Gondel, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2
Drive Model Carousel with Ship Gondola, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Brunnen, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, mit Eimer
Märklin, Fountain, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, with bucket
Carette, Drehorgelspieler, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, mit Musikwerk, Z 1-2
Carette, Organ Grinder, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., with music box, C 1-2
Märklin, Baukasten Auto 1105L LKW Pritschenwagen ohne Chassis, 48x31 cm, Germany VK, Blech, neu lackiert ?, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, Construction Car 1105L Platform Truck without chassis, Germany pw...
Leningrad Metal Works, Rennboot, UDSSR, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM am Fahrer, Okt, sonst Z 1
Leningrad Metal Works, Speedboat, USSR, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. on driver, box, otherwise C 1
Aston Martin DB 5, James Bond Car, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Aston Martin DB 5, James Bond Car, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-2, C 1
Rennwagen Comet 1956, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Racing Car Comet 1956, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, paint d., C 2-
JEP, Rennwagen, France, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
JEP, Racing Car, France, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Arnold, Militärmotorrad, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Scheinwerferglas ersetzt, Z 2
Arnold, Military Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., search light glass replaced, C 2
Bing, Hund auf Rädern, Germany VK, 22 cm, Griff der Fernbedienung entfernt, min. Altersspuren
Bing, Dog on Wheels, Germany pw, handle of remote control removed, min. traces of age
Ebo, Pao Pao Pfau, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok (langsam), LM, RS, Z 3
Ebo, Pao Pao Peacock, Germany pw, tin, cw ok (slowly), paint d., rust d., C 3
Orobr, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Lenkrad fehlt, sonst sehr schöner Originalzustand
Orobr, Fire Engine, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., steering wheel missing, othe...
Bing, Ente handlackiert, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, auf 2 Rädern, mit Stimme, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Duck handpainted, Germany pw, on 2 wheels, with voice, nice original condition
Fleischmann, Ente handlackiert, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Schwimmantrieb, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Fleischmann, Duck handpainted, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, sw...
Tippco, LKW, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Chrom angelaufen, Z 2
Tippco, Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., chrome faded, C 2
ATC, Musical Car, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
ATC, Musical Car, Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Hoch & Beckmann, Kirmes Scooter, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Fahne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Hoch & Beckmann, Funfair Scooter, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, flag missin...
Technofix, Merry Clown Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Technofix, Merry Clown Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Gama, Clown mit Pferd, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Gama, Clown and Horse, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Einfalt,, Penny Toy Schuppen mit Wagen , Germany VK, 5 cm, Blech, min. LM
Einfalt,, Penny Toy Shed with Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Meier, 3x Penny Toy Pferdegespann, Germany VK, 12-16 cm, Blech, LM
Meier, 3x Penny Toy Horse Drawn Carriage, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Schuco, Clown als Jongleur + Clown mit Mäusekind, Germany, 12 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Clown as Jiggler + Clown with Mouse Child, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1/1-
Pinguin, Germany, 7,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Penguin, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Dux, Auto Dux 62, W.-Germany, GemBw, min. LM, Okt Z 2, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Dux, Auto Dux 62, W.-Germany, mixed constr., min. paint d., box C 2, please inspect, C 2
Tippco, Zeitungsjunge, Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Paperboy, Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
ATC, Ford Station Car, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3
ATC, Ford Station Car, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 3
Meier + Fischer, 3x Penny Toy Esels Gespann, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier + Fischer, 3x Penny Toy Donkey Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Lehmann, Krokodil, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok (etwas langsam), altersbedingte LM
Lehmann, Cocodile, Germany pw, tin, cw ok (slightly slowly), paint d. due to age
Kico, Billardspieler, Germany VK; 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, mit 2 Kugeln, Z 2-3
Kico, Billiard Player, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, with 2 bowls, C 2-3
Dux, Baukasten Auto Dux 60 b Borgward, W.-Germany, 18x22 cm, mit Führerschein, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dux, Construction Kit Auto Dux 60 b Borgward, W.-Germany, with driver's license, tin, cw o...
G. Fischer, Bergbahn 200, W.-Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
G. Fischer, Cable Car 200, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
CKO Kellermann, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CKO Kellermann, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Günthermann, Taumelflugzeug, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Mechanik unvollständig, Z 3
Günthermann, Tumbling Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw + function ok, mechanic not complete, C 3
Bandai, Stunt Car Ferrari, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, Okt Z 1, optisch Z 1
Bandai, Stunt Car Ferrari, Japan, tin, bat. drive defective, box C 1, visually C 1
Stock, Dienstmann, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Stock, Porter, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Modern Toys, Flying Bus, Japan, 42 cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Modern Toys, Flying Bus, Japan, bat.drive ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Technofix, Achterbahn, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt in Teilen, angelaufen, bitte besichtigen
Technofix, Roller Coaster, tin, cw ok, paint d., box in parts, faded, please inspect
Wen Mac, Rekordfahrzeug "Spirit of America", USA, 51 cm, Kst, Schiebemechanismus, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Wen Mac, Record Car "Spirit of America", USA, plastic, slide mechanism, traces of age, C 2-3
Kutsche uralt, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Carriage ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Meier, Penny Toy Krankenwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, LM
Meier, Penny Toy Ambulance, Germany pw, tin, paint d.