Greppert & Kelch, Rennwagen Lucifer, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 185, Z 2
Greppert & Kelch, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 3
Greppert & Kelch, Reiseauto, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 172, Z 1-2
Greppert & Kelch, Reiseauto, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 171, Z 2
Orobr, Tourenwagen mit geschlossenem Verdeck, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 301, Z 3
Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, eine Lampe fehlt, Z 2
Bub, Sedan Car, Germany prewar, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., one lamp missing, C 2
Chad Valley, Werbelieferwagen, England, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Chad Valley, advertising delivery van, England, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Fire Engine, Germany prewar, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust, C 3
Tippco, Feuerwehr, US Z. Germany, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Tippco, Fire Engine, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Tippco, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Fire Engine, Germany prewar, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
S&E, Dancing Sam, Japan, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
S&E, Dancing Sam, Japan, tin, cw ok, box C 1, Z 1
Greppert & Kelch, Kindergrammophon, Germany VK, 20,5 x 12,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 212, Z 2-3
Greppert & Kelch, childr...
Kindergrammophon "Kiddyphone", Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 3
Bing, children's gramophone, Germany prewar, tin, funktion ok, paint d., C 3
Arnold, Opel, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Arnold, Opel, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1
Haji, New Edsel, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Haji, New Edsel, Japan, 28 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Linemar, Ellis Van Trailer, Japan, 32 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt. Z 1-, mit original Umkarton, Z 1-2
Märklin, Baukasten LKW Pritschenwagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, ohne UW, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin Construction Car Plattform Truck, tin, without cw, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Baukasten Tankwagen, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, hintere Tür ersetzt, Z 3
Märklin, Construction Tank Truck, tin, cw ok, rear door replaced, C 3
Märklin, Baukasten Limousine 1101, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Construction Car 1101 Sedan Car, Germany prewar, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Baukasten Rennwagen, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Construction Racing Car, Germany prewar, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Limousine, Germany VK, 23cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Gummibereifung, mit Fahrer und Lampe
Bing, sedan, Germany pw, 23cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., gum tyres, with driver and lamp
Bub, 100 Jahre Tischeisenbahn, Germany VK, 7,5cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Bub, 100 years Tischeisenbahn (railway), Germany pw, 7,5cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 2, C 2
Orobr, Ford Touring Car Viertürer, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", S. 319, Z 2
Orobr, Ford Touring Car, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", S. 319, Z 2
Orobr, Ford Touring Car offen, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", S. 319, Z 1-
Carette, Limousine, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Carette, sedan car, Germany pw, 35 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Ebo, Limousine, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt., sehr schöner Originalzustand
Ebo, sedan car, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, very nice original condition
Bub, Lieferwagen, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, delivery van, Germany pw, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Rotbereich teilw. neu lackiert, Z 2-3
Bub, sedan car, Germany pw, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., red areas partly newly painted, C 2-3
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan car, Germany pw, 39 cm, tin, cw defective, LM, C 2
Günthermann, Clown auf Fass Ziegenkutsche, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Günthermann, Clown on barrel goat carriage, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Köhler, Rhönrad Clown, W.-Germany, 14 cm, GmeBw, UW ok, Z 1
Köhler, Clown on gym wheel, W.-Germany, 14 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1
Tippco, LKW, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-
Tippco, truck, Germany pw, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3-
Sutcliffe, U-Boot Nautilus, England, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok,Okt. Z 1, Z 2+
Sutcliffe, submarine Nautilus, England, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 2+
Arnold, Motorboot, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Arnold, motorboat, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
2 Schnellboote, Japan, 16-17 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
2 speedboats, Japan, 16-17 cm, tin, paint d., C 2
Meccano, Rennwagen, England, 33cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Meccano, racing car, England, 33cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Pinard, Limousine, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Gummibereifung, handlackiert
Pinard, sedan car, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rubber tires, hand painted
Kettenkarussell, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Elektroantrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, 2+
Chairoplane, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, electric drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2+
Orobr, Kran, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, RS, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte Kellinghaus, Z 2-3
Orobr, Crane, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, paint d., rust d., C 2-3
Orobr, Bodenläufer Lok, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-4
Orobr, floor runner loco, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3-4
Taiyo, Ford Fernsehen Kamerawagen, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, Chrom angel., Z 2-
Taiyo, Ford television camera car, Japan, 27 cm, tin, friction defective, LM, chrome faded, C 2-
Daiya, Citroen 2CV, Japan 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Scheinwerfer fehlen, Z 2-
Daiya, Citroen 2CV, Japan 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., headlights missing, C 2-
Nomura, Rennwagen Lucky, Japan, 14 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Nomura, racing car Lucky, Japan, 14 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
TPS, Koch auf Rollerblades, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Hose beschädigt, Z 2-
TPS, cook on rollerblades, Japan, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., trousers defective, C 2-
TPS, Bear Golfer, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt. Z 2, mit Bällen, Z 2+
TPS, Bear Golfer, Japan, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, with balls, C 2+
Vebe, Lastenfahrer, France, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Vebe, delivery cycle, France, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Mettoy, Police Patrol Motorrad, England, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Mettoy, Police Patrol motorcycle, England, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-