Schuco, Teleco Boot 3003, 18 cm, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Schuco, Teleco boat 3003, 18 cm, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2, C 1-2
Taiyo, Ford Highway Patrol, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-2
Taiyo, Highway Patrol, Japan, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-2
2 Schnellboote, Japan, 16-17 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
2 speedboats, Japan, 16-17 cm, tin, paint d., C 2
Hase auf Roller, GewBw, ungemarkt, 19cm, UW schwergängig, Z 2
Rabbit on scooter, mixed constr., 19cm, cw stiff, not marked, C 2
Motorroller Lieferwagen, Portugal, 22 cm, Kst., ohne Antrieb, Z 1-2
Delivery scooter, Portugal, 22 cm, plastic, without drive, C 1-2
P.T.D, 30 Union Craft Super Zoom Outboard Motor, Japan, 13 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt
P.T.D, 30 Union Craft Super Zoom Outboard Motor, Japan, 13 cm, plastic, function not checked, box
Autobau Baukasten mit 3 Fahrzeugen, W.-Germany, Kst, je 20cm, Z 1-2
Autobau construction kit with 3 vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, vehicles 20cm, C 1-2
Wells, englischer Gardereiter, England, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Wells, English coat rider, England, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Codeg & OK, Triumph Motorcyclist, Hong Kong, 13 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Codeg & OK, Triumph Motorcyclist, Hong Kong, 13 cm, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, uralt Werbeaufsteller, ca. 1930er Jahre, war in der Fernsehsendung "Eisenbahn Romantik - Märklin Museum in Göppingen" vom 24.10.2014, ca. 120 cm, lang, min. Altersspuren
Märklin, advertis...
Pinard, Limousine, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Gummibereifung, handlackiert
Pinard, sedan car, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rubber tires, hand painted
Saalheimer & Strauss, Rennwagen, Germany VK, um 1925, Blech, 46 cm, UW ok, LM, Rahmen der Windschutzscheibe gebrochen, sonst gut
Märklin, Revolver, Fidelio Reihe, Germany VK, gemarkt, 17 cm, LM
Märklin, gun, fideolio series, Germany pw, marked, 17 cm, paint d.
Flugzeug uralt, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
airplane ancient, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Plank, Militärfahrzeuge und Zubehör, Germany VK, je 15 - 20 cm, Blech, selten!
Plank, military vehicles and accessories, Germany pw, je 15 - 20 cm, tin, rare!
Doll, Standard Tankstelle, Germany VK, 12x23x22cm, Blech, altersbedingt LM
Doll, Petrol Station Standard, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age
Distler, Wasserflugzeug 2755, Germany VK, Blech, 37 cm, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Märklin, Mercedes Baukasten Rennwagen, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Mercedes construction racing car, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Bing, Schiff, Germany VK, 37cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Bing, ship, Germany pw, 37cm, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Tippco, Motorrad, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Tippco, motorcycle, Germany pw, 23,5 cm, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Märklin, Traktor, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, tractor, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Bing, Torpedoboot, Germany VK, 40cm, Blech, Uhrwerk loose, LM
Bing, torpedoboat, Germany pw, 40cm, tin, cw lose, paint d.
Distler, Lieferwagen Reichspost, Germany VK, 26 cm, lithografiert, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Distler, delivery van Reichspost, Germany pw, 26 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2