Schuco, Piccolo Tankwagen 744, W.-Germany, 1:90, min. LM am Führerhaus, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Piccolo Tank Truck 744, W.-Germany, 1:90, min. paint d. on driver's cabin, box C 1-, C 1-
Schuco, Piccolo Tieflader 742 + Volvo, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1-/2+
Schuco, Piccolo Flatbed Truck 742 + Volvo, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1-/2+
Schuco, Piccolo Abschleppwagen 747, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Breakdown Lorry 747, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo Schaufelbagger 760, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Shovel Dredger 760, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, 2 Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, 1x Druckguss + 1x Thermoplast, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Aral Tank Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:43, 1x diecast + 1x thermoplast, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Schuco, Piccolo Thermo LKW 743 + Abschleppwagen 747, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1, Z 2+/3+
Schuco, Piccolo Thermo Truck + Breakdown Lorrry 747, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, paint d., C 2+...
Märklin, Traktor 8029 + Anhänger 8037, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tractor 8029 + Trailer 8037, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, BMW 507 + Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1-/2
Märklin, BMW 507 + Mercedes Racing Car, 1:43, diecast, min. paint. d, box C 1-/2+, C 1-/2
Siku, 2x Mercedes 250 V 256, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Siku, 2x Mercedes 250 V 256, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Mercedes 600 Pullmann V 253 + Cadillac Fleetwood 75 V 265, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Siku, Mercedes 600 Pullmann V 253 + Cadillac Fleetwood 75 V 265, W.-Germany, 1:...
Siku, Hanomag Henschel Pritschenwagen V 338 + Zettelmeyer Lader V 270 + Klaus Autoschaufler V 260, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Siku, Hanomag Henschel Flatbed Truck V 338 + Zettelme...
Dinky Toys, Ford Fordor US Army Staff Car, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Ford Fordor US Army Staff Car, England, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Tomte Toys, Box mit 21 Gummiautos, Schweden, 30x34 cm, Okt Z 1-2 (teilw. beschädigt), sehr selten, Z 1
Tomte Toys, Box with 21 Cars out of Rubber, Sweden, box C 1-2 (part. damaged), very rare, C 1
Matchbox, 5 Fahrzeuge, England, 4,5-6 cm, Okt Z 1/1- + 1x Z 3, Z 1/1-
Matchbox, 5 Vehicles, England, box C 1/1- + 1x C 3, C 1/1-
Märklin, Traktor, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, komplett restauriert
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, completely restored
Siku, BMW V266 + ADAC Straßenwacht V313, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1 / 2+
Siku, BMW V266 + ADAC Straßenwacht V313, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2+, C 1 / 2+
Schuco Piccolo Ford 735, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Ford 735, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Siku, Postwagen V 305 + Wasser Rettungsfahrzeug V 339, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Siku, Post Car V 305 + Water Rescue Vehicle V 339, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Siku, Menck Greifbagger V 325 + Metz Flugfeldlöschfahrzeug V332, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1/2
Siku, Menck Shovel V 325 + Metz Airport Fire Engine V 332, W.-Germany, 1:66...
Siku, Ford F 500 mit Kippmuldenanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Siku, Ford 500 with Dump Trailer, W.-Germany, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Wiking, Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Okt Z 3, in Fleischhauer Box, Z 1-
Wiking, Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, box C 3, in Fleischhauer Box, C 1-
Siku, Porsche + Ferrari, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-
Siku, Porsche + Ferrari, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1, C 1/1-
Siku, Ford 20 M V 283 + Ford M Turnier V 206, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/2+
Siku, Ford 20 M V 283 + Ford M Turnier V 206, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1/2+
Siku, ADAC Straßenwacht V 223 + Opel Rekord 1963, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, C 1-2
Siku, ADAC Service Car V 223 + Opel Rekord 1963, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box...