Wiking, 11x VW 1300, Germany 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 11x VW 1300, Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 18x VW Cabrio 1303, Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 18x VW Convertible 1303, Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 10x VW Cabrio 1300, Germany, 1:90, Kst
Wiking, 10x VW Convertible 1300, Germany, 1:90, plastic
Wiking, 21 PKWs, Germany, 1:90, Kst, 2 VW Käfer beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Wiking, 21 Cars, Germany, 1:90, plastic, 2 VW Beetles damaged, otherwise good condition
Corgi Toys, 4 Autos mit Hund + Polizist, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-/2+
Corgi Toys, 4 Cars with Dog + Policeman, England, 1:43, diecast, C 1-/2+
Corgi Toys, 4 Autos, England, Druckguss, teilw. min. LM, Okt: 1 Lasche fehlt, Z 1-/2
Corgi Toys, 4 Cars, England, diecast, part. min. paint d., box: 1 flap missing, C 1-/2
Norev, 6 Autos, France, 1:43, 5x Kst + 1x Druckguss, Z 2-/2+
Norev, 6 Cars, France, 1:43, 5x plastic + 1x diecast, C 2-/2+
Corgi, Dinky + Matchbox, 12 Fahrzeuge, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. mit Reproboxen, Z 1-/2
Corgi, Dinky + Matchbox,12 Vehicles, 1:43, diecast, part. repro boxes, C 1-/2
Wiking, 12 Fahrzeuge (Bus, Kleintransporter u.a.), W.-Germany, Kst, teilw. min. LM, 60er/70er Jahre, Z 1-/2
Wiking, 12 Vehicles (Bus, Mini Van a.o.)W.-Germany, plastic, part. min. paint d., 60s/70s...
Wiking, 11 Fahrzeuge (PKWs, VW Bus + kleine LKWs), W.-Germany, Kst, teilw. min. LM, Z 2
Wiking, 11 Vehicles (Cars, VW Bus + small Trucks), W.-Germany, plastic, part. min. paint d., C 2
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge für Bastler, W.-Germany, Kst, teilw. min. LM, Ersatzteil Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles for Tinkerer, W.-Germany, plastic, part. min. paint d...
Wiking, 9x VW, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 9x VW, Germany, plastic, box C 2, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 3 Flugzeuge + 4 Figuren, Germany, Kst
Wiking, 3 Planes + 4 Figures, Germany, plastic
Märklin, Traktor, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, komplett restauriert
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, completely restored
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 3x Porsche, Germany + W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 3x Porsche, Germany + W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., original box, 1x repainted
Märklin, 2 Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, 1x Druckguss + 1x Thermoplast, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Aral Tank Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:43, 1x diecast + 1x thermoplast, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, BMW, Borgward + Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:45, Druckguss, LM, Z 3
Märklin, BMW, Borgward + Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:45, diecast, paint d., C 3
Märklin, VW, Karmann Ghia + Mercedes 190, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM, Z 3
Märklin, VW, Karmann Ghia + Mercedes 190, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Feuerwehr + Phoenix LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Feuerwehr neu lackiert
Märklin, Fire Engine+ Phoenix Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, fire engine newly painted
Märklin, Mercedes 300, nachtblau, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 6 Modellautos, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 6 Model Cars, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, mostly good condition
Märklin, Traktor, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Lack original ?
Märklin, Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, original paint ?
Märklin, Taunus 17 M, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Taunus 17 M, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Mercedes 250 + Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 250 + Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1
Faller, 2 "N" Busse, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1-
Faller, 2 "N" Buses, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1-
Wiking, Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Okt Z 3, in Fleischhauer Box, Z 1-
Wiking, Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, box C 3, in Fleischhauer Box, C 1-
Tekno, Tankwagen, Niederlande, 1:50, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tekno, Tank Truck, Netherlands, 1:50, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Burago, Rolls Royce, Italy, 24 cm, Druckguss, Z 1
Burago, Rolls Royce, Italy, diecast, C 1
VW Käfer m. Ovalfenster, Hong Kong, 6 cm, Kst, Z 2
VW Käfer with oval window, Hong Kong, plastic, C 2
Stelco, Batmobile v. 1967, Germany, 11 cm, Kst, Okt
Stelco, Batmobile from 1967, Germany, plastic, box
Lego, Zug-Motor, Denmark, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Lego, Motor, Denmark, plastic, box C 2+, C 1
Lego, 2 Sattelschlepper + Fahrradfahrer, Denmark, 2,5-14 cm, Kst, Z 2+/2
Lego, 2x Truck Tractor + Cyclist, Denmark, plastic, C 2+/2
Siku, Gogomobil + Arztfigur, W.-Germany, 3-5 cm, Kst, Z 2+
Siku, Gogomobile + Figure "Doctor", W.-Germany, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, Autobagger 8035, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Car Shovel 8035, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Autokran, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, Car Crane, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Autokran, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 2
Märklin, Car Crane, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C 2
Märklin, Krupp LKW + Anhänger 8037, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, Krupp Truck + Trailer 8037, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, LKW 8009 + Anhänger 8012, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Truck 8009 + Trailer 8012, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1/1-
Märklin, Traktor 8029 + Anhänger 8037, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tractor 8029 + Trailer 8037, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Tempo Hochlader + Borgward, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1
Märklin, Tempo Uploader + Borgward, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-/2+, C 1
Märklin, BMW 507 + Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1-/2
Märklin, BMW 507 + Mercedes Racing Car, 1:43, diecast, min. paint. d, box C 1-/2+, C 1-/2
3 Piccolo Rennwagen (Schuco Nachbau), Japan, 4,5-5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+/2-
3 Piccolo Racing Cars (Schuco Reproduction), Japan, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bub, 5 Modellautos, Germany VK, 6-7 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Bub, 5 Model Cars, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist guter Zustand, Fundgrube
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles ftom the 50s, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly god condition, treasure trove
Wiking, Konvolut PKWs, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, treasure trove, please inspect