Dinky Toys, Mercedes Mini Bus + 2 Leerkartons, England + 2x France, Druckguss, 2x Okt, Z 1/1-
Dinky Toys, Mercedes Mini Bus + 2 Empty Boxes, England + 2x France, diecast, 2x original box, C 1/1-
Tomy Tomica, Toyota Campingbus, Japan, 9,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Tomy Tomica, Toyota Caravan, Japan, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Mercury, Fiat Autotransporter 682 + Anhänger, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (Inlay beschädigt), Z 1
Mercury, Fiat Car Transporter 682 + Trailer, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 2 (Inlay damaged), C ...
Märklin, BMW 501 5524/16, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, BMW 501 5524/16, Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Polizei Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Porsche Police, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2
Märklin, VW Käfer, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Porsche 356, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Porsche 356, Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Lack original ?, Z 2+
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint original?, C 2+
Märklin, Porsche, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Lack original ?
Märklin, Porsche, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint original ?
Märklin, Kaeble Hinterkipper, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Kaeble Dumper, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Autobagger, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Excavator, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Gama, VW Käfer + Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt unkomplett, Z 1-/2+
Gama, VW Käfer + Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box not complete, C 1-/2+
Lego, LKW, Denmark, 15 cm, Kst, Chrom angelaufen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Lego, Truck, Denmark, plastic, chrome faded, otherwise very good condition
Siku, PAM Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Siku, PAM Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1
Dinky Toys, 6 Flugzeuge "Gladiator", England, 4 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Schäden durch Zinkpest, bitte besichtigen
Dinky Toys, 6 Planes "Gladiator", England, diecast, box C 1-, defects due to zinc ...
Dinky Toys: Tankstelle, Ford Anglia, Morris Mini + Matchbox Tankwagen, 1:43, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Dinky Toys: Petrol Station, Ford Anglia, Morris Mini + Matchbox Tank Truck, 1:43, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-
Dinky Toys, 2 Militärfahrzeuge, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Dinky Toys, 2 Military Vehicles, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1
Märklin, Auto Set, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (beschriftet), Autos restauriert
Märklin, Car Kit, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2 (labelled), cars restored
Märklin, LKW mit Feldküche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, min. Risse, Z 2
Märklin, Truck with Field Kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, min. cracks, C 2
Märklin, Mannschaftswagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. Risse, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Personnel Carrier, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, min. cracks, paint min. r...
Märklin, Kanone, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Cannon, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2
Märklin, Militärfahrzeug 5 achsig, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Riss in der Motorhaube, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Military Vehicle 5 axles, Germany, pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, crack ...
Märklin, Panzer, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Tank, Germany pw, 1:43, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Armoured Scout Tank, Germany pw, 1:43, box C 2+, C 2+
Gama, Montage Set BMW M 1 + "Glücksklee" Sattelschlepper, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2-, komplett
Gama, Construction Kit BMW M 1 + "Glücksklee" Semitrailer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, b...
Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (2 Laschen lose), Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 2 (2 flaps loose), C 1
Schuco Piccolo, Feuerwehr + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Seil lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Schuco Piccolo, Fire Engine + Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 2-, rope loo...
Schuco Piccolo, LKW + Werbemodell Caramba, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-/3+
Schuco Piccolo, Truck + Advertising Model Caramba, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, paint d., C 2-/3+
KBK, 3 Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK 10 cm, Druckguss
KBK, 3 Auto Union Racing Cars, Germany pw, diecast
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Dach, Z 1-
Märklin, Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d on roof, C 1-
Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, kleiner Spannungsriss 5 mm, Z 1-
Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, small stress crack, C 1-
Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, Dach komplett gerissen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Buick (Thermoplast), W.-Germany, 1:43, roof completely torn, please inspect
Märklin, 5x Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 5x Buick, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Traktor, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk Plus Minus", 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk Plus Minus", 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit Bayrischer Rundfunk 30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90,box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk", 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk", 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Matchbox, No 1, 16, 56, 69, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, meist sehr guter Zustand
Matchbox, No 1, 16, 56, 69, England, diecast, box C 1/1-, mostly very good condition
Matchbox, No 9, 37, 54, 57, 71, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Matchbox, No 9, 37, 54, 57, 71, England, diecast, box C 1/2+, mostly very good condition
Matchbox, No 10, 37, 40, 73, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Matchbox, No 10, 37, 40, 73, England, diecast, box C 1/2+, mostly very good condition