Siku, Porsche Carrera 906 + Ambulanz, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Siku, Porsche Carrera 906 + Ambulance, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Wasserrettung Fahrzeug + Militär Jeep mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1
Siku, Water Rescue Vehicle + Military Jeep with Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2...
Märklin, BMW 507, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1
Märklin, BMW 507, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2-3, C 1
Märklin, 5 PKW + 2 Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 1-/3
Märklin, 5 Cars + 2 Racing Cars, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 1-/3
Märklin, Abschleppwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, LM, Boden teilw. repariert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Breakdown Lorry, Germany pw, paint d., bottom part. repaires, C 2-3
Märklin, 2x Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2x Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-/2
Dinky Toys, Grue "Salev" Kranwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Grue "Salev" Crane Truck, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Dinky Toys, Ford Taunus, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Ford Taunus, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 13 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, Fire Engine, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Wiking, Straßenplan + Gebäude Ausschnittbogen T 111, 60x84 cm, min. fleckig, sonst guter Zustand
Wiking, Street Map + Building Sheet T111, min. stainy, otherwise good condition
Siku, Ford GT 40 + Porsche Carrera 906, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Aufkleber am Porsche min. schmutzig, Z 1
Siku, Ford GT 40 + Porsche Carrera 906, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, ...
Siku, Polizei Lautsprecherwagen + Autobahn Streckenwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Siku, Policecar with Speakers + Highway Patrol Car, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-, C 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus Set, W.-Germany, Box 42x19 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2, bespielt, Z 2
Eheim, Trolley Bus Kit, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 2, used, C 2
Corgi Toys, Originalplakat, Great Britain, 31x18 cm, Beschädigungen am oberen Rand, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Corgi Toys, original Poster, Great Britain, defects on borders above, otherwise good con...
Märklin, Mercedes, 2 Busse + LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, 1x Achsen restauriert, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Märklin, Mercedes, 2 Buses + Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, plastic, 1x axles restored, please inspe...
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge unverglast, Kst, 1:90, Fundgrube
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles unglazed, plastic, 1:90, treasure trove
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge unverglast, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Fundgrube
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles unglazed, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, treasure trove
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Fastback 2 + 2 Kennel Service Wagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Ford, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Fastback 2 + 2 Kennel Service Car, England, 1:43, di...
Corgi Toys, Rover 2000 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Rover 2000 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, 2x Polizei Mannschaftswagen mit Blaulicht, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, 2x Personnel Carrier Police with Bluelight, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint ...
Corgi Toys, Polizei Set, Chipperfield Circus Kranwagen, 5 Kataloge + Ersatzreifenset, England, min. LM, Okt Z 2- (Polizeiset ohne Box), Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, Police Kit, Chipperfield Circus Crane Wago...
Siku, Ford F 500 mit Kippanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66,Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2- (Laschen fehlen), Z 1-.
Siku, Ford F 500 with Dump Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2- (flap...
Siku, Opel Kapitän + Westfalia Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2- Z 1-2
Siku, Opel Kapitän + Westfalia Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 1-2
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + Bootsanhänger mit Motorboot, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, min. Gebrauchsspuren, Z 1-
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + Boat Trailer with Motorboat, W.-Germany, 1:66,...
Siku, Ford F 500 mit Kippanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2- (Blister eingerissen), Z 1-
Siku, Ford F 500 with Dump Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2- (blister torn), C 1-
Siku, Ford Taunus 15 M + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, LM am Anhänger, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Siku, Ford Taunus 15 M + Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, paint d. on trailer, box C 2-, C 1-
Siku, Mercedes 250 + Polizeiauto, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM an Polizeiauto, Okt Z 1/2-, Z 1/2-
Siku, Mercedes 250 + Police Car, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d. on police car, bo...
Siku, 2x Menck Raupenkran, Feuerwehr + Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 4 (Laschen fehlen + Tesafilmreste), 1 Kran neuwertig, Z 2
Siku, 2x Menck Caterpillar Crane, Fire Engine + Ta...
Siku, Container Transporter + Sattelzug mit Kranbrücke, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1
Siku, Container Transporter + Semitrailer with Cranebridge, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2/3,...
Siku, Ford Feuerwehr + VW Minibus, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-
Siku, Fire Engine + VW Minibus, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, C 1-
Siku, Lamborghini 400 GT + Opel Kapitän 1964, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Siku, Lamborghini 400 GT + Opel Kapitän 1964, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, C ...
Siku, Porsche Traktor + Fiat Kettenschlepper, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM am Traktor, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1
Siku, Porsche Traktor + Fiat Chain Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d....
Siku, Ford Feuerwehr + Autobahn Service Wagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Siku, Ford Fire Engine + Highway Patrol Car, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Polizei Mannschaftswagen + Binz Ambulanz Europ 1200 L, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM an Ambulanz, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Siku, Police Personnel Carrier + Binz Ambulance Europ 1200 L, W.-German...
Siku, Matador Bus + Ford Taunus Transit, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Siku, Matador Bus + Ford TaunusTransit, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1/1-
Siku, 2x Ford OSI 20 M TS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1/2-, Z 1-
Siku, 2x Ford OSI 20 M TS, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1/2-, C 1-
Siku, 2 Porsche 911, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1/2- (1 Lasche abgerissen), Z 1-
Siku, 2 Porsche 911, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1/2- (1flap torn), C 1-
Siku, Buick Wildcat Sport Coupe + Cadillac Fleetwood 75, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/3+ (teilw. Tesafilmreste), Z 1
Siku, Buick Wildcat Sport Coupe + Cadillac Fleetwood 75, W.-Germany, 1:...
Siku, 5 Leerkartons Ford Transit, Ford Capri, Lamborghini, Porsche Carrera, W.-Germany, für 1:66, Z 1.2
Siku, 5 Empty Boxes Ford Transit, Ford Capri, Lamborghini, Porsche Carrera, for 1:66, C 1-2
Siku, 2x Mercedes 230SL Roadster (1x mit Garage), W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, 1x min. LM, Okt Z 2 (1x Lasche fehlt), Z 1-
Siku, 2x Mercedes 230SL Roadster (1x with Garage), W.-Germany, 1:66, dieca...
Siku, Taxi + Porsche Diesel Traktor, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Taxi min. staubig, Z 1-2
Siku, Taxi + Porsche Diesel Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1...
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + Opel GT 1900, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3 (1x mit Tesafilm geklebt), Z 1
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + Opel GT 1900, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d....
Siku, Faun Muldenkipper + ATHEY Muldenkipper, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3, 1x Felgen beschädigt, Z 2
Siku, Faun Dumper + ATHEY Dumper, W.-Germany, 1:66,diecast, min. paint d., bo...
Siku, Audi 100 LS + Ford Taunus 15 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 3 (1 Lasche fehlt, Tesafilmreste), Z 1
Siku, Audi 100 LS + Ford Taunus 15 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 3 (1 flap miss...
Siku, VW Pritschenwagen + VW Autobahn Service Wagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1
Siku, VW Platform Truck + Road Control Car, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1/2, C 1
Siku, 2 Rennwagen (Feuerwehr + ADAC), W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1-
Siku, 2 Racing Cars (Fire Engine + ADAC), W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2, C 1
Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
Corgi Toys, Citroen Safari 1968 Winter Olympics Grenoble, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2 (Folie ersetzt), Z 2
Corgi Toys, Citroen Safari 1968 Winter Olympics Grenoble, England, 1:43, di...
Märklin, 2 Reisebusse, Germany, 1:90, Kst, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2 Touring Coaches, Germany, 1:90, plastic, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Okt Z 2+, Fahnen fehlen, Chassis hinten geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Armoured Scout Vehicle , Germany pw, box C 2+, flags missing, chassis pa...
Dinky Toys, Peugeot 404 Break, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Peugeot 404 Break, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, Wohnwagen + Dinky Toys Jones Fleetmaster Crane, W.-Germany + England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1-2
Märklin, Caravan + Dinky Toys Jones Fleetmaster Crane, W.-Germany + England, diecast, box...
Eheim, Motorbus 2 achsig, Germany, 12 cm, Kst, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2-
Eheim, Motorbus 2 axles, plastic, box C 2-3, C 2-
Dinky Toys, Opel Rekord, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Opel Rekord, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Major, Autotransporter "Carrimore Tri Deck", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Corgi Major, Car Transporter "Carrimore Tri Deck", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Corgi Toys, Commer Van Samuelson Film Services, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt (Blister defekt), Z 1
Corgi Toys, Commer Van Samuelson Film Services, England, 1:43, diecast, box (blister defective), ...
Märklin, 2x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Matchbox, ARAL Tanklaster, England, 8 cm, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Matchbox, ARAL Tank Truck, England, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Schuco, Piccolo Shell Tank LKW, 1:90, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Original der 60er Jahre, Z 2
Schuco, Piccolo Shell Tank Truck, 1:90, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-3, original of the 60s, C 2
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, teilw. ausgebessert, Risse im Guss
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, diecast, part. refinished, cast iron with cracks
Märklin, LKW + Anhänger, Germany VK, 20 cm, min. LM, min. augebessert, Z 2
Märklin, Truck + Trailer, Germany pw, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2
Märklin, 2 ARAL Tankwagen, Feuerwehr + Phoenix LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x Kst + 2x Druckguss, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2x ARAL Tank Truck, Fire Engine + Phoenix Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x plasti...
Corgi Toys, 2x Studebaker Golden Hawk, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1/1-
Corgi Toys, 2x Studebaker Golden Hawk, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1/1-
Wiking, Post Set, Polizisten + Zubehör, W.-Germany, 1:90, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, Post Kit, Policemen + Accessories, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Armoured Scout Vehicle, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lanz Traktor, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-
Märklin, Lanz Tractor, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 2, C 2-
Corgi Toys, James Bond 007 Aston Martin, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Corgi Toys, James Bond 007 Aston Martin, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Märklin, VW Bus Ambulanz, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus Ambulance, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Dinky Toys, 5 Originalkartons (2x 23G, 23H, 23J + 23K), England, 11 cm, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, 5 Original Boxes (2x 23G, 23H, 23J + 23K), England, C 1-2
Märklin, Feldküche + Geschütz, Germany VK, 6 + 9 cm, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Kamin geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Fieldkitchen + Gun, Germany pw, min. paint d., box C 2+, chimney pasted, otherwi...
Märklin, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Faller, 3x Mercedes für AMS Bahn, W.-Germany, 230 SLC, 230 + 220, Z 1-
Faller, 3x Mercedes for AMS Track, W.-Germany, 230 SLC, 230 + 220, C 1-
Faller, 3x Mercedes für AMS Bahn, W.-Germany, 230, 220 + 190, 6-7 cm, Z 1-
Faller, 3x Mercedes for AMS Track, W.-Germany, 230, 220 + 190, C 1-
Corgi Major, Express Service Transporter + Figur, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, 1 Spiegel lose (liegt bei), sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-
Corgi Major, Express Service Transporter + Fi...
Märklin, ARAL Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Märklin, ARAL Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-2
Corgi Toys, Hillman Hunter + Känguruh, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Hillman Hunter + Kangaroo, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Dinky Toys, Command Car Militaire, France, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, mit Aufklebern + Tarndecke, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Command Car Militaire, France, diecast, box C 1, with stickers + camouflage cover, C 1
Märklin, 3 LKW + VW Bus, 1:43, W.-Germany, Kst, Druckguss, teilw. Mängel
Märklin, 3 Trucks + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, plastic, diecast, part. defects
Dinky Toys, Ford D 800 LKW + Traktor mit Schaufel, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1/1-
Dinky Toys, Ford D 800 Truck + Tractor with Shovel, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1/1-
Dinky Toys, Peugeot 404, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Peugeot 404, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Dinky Toys, Simca 1000, France, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Dinky Toys, Simca 1000, France, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Wiking, 4x VW Variant, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 4x VW Variant, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, C 1
Wiking, 2x VW Käfer + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 2x VW Käfer + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, C 1
Corgi Toys, Holmes Abschleppwagen Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt: Folie neu, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Holmes Breakdown Lorry Kit, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box: foil replaced, C 1...
Corgi Toys, Elefantentransporter, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Elephant Transporter, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Großes Konvolut Wiking, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, umfangreich, meist sehr guter Zustand
Large Bundle Wiking, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, extensive, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 5524/15, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 5524/15, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., reprobox, C 1-2
Tekno, Rennwagen "Cooper Norton" 812, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Tekno, Racing Car "Cooper Norton" 812, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2
Tootsietoy, Roamer Anhänger, USA, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3-
Tootsietoy, Roamer Trailer, USA, 1:43. diecast, paint d., C 3-
Dinky Toys, Rolls Royce Silver Wraith, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Rolls Royce Silver Wraith, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Dinky Toys, 2 Leerkartons 36A + 38A, France, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 2 Empty Boxes 36A + 38A, France, C 1-
Corgi Toys, "The Man from Uncle" Oldsmobile Super 88, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Ring fehlt, Z 2
Corgi Toys, "The Man from Uncle" Oldsmobile Super 88, Geat Britain, 1:43, die...
Wiking, Konvolut Straßenbahn, diverse LKW u.a., W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, Bundle Trams, several Trucks a.o.,1:87, plastic, mostly very good condition
Urkunde Corgi Model + Pin, gerahmt, 26x21 cm, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Document Corgi Model + Badge, framed, min. traces of age, C 2
Dinky Toys, Pavement Set No 754, England, Okt, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Pavement Set No 754, England, good condition, C 1-2