Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, Omnibus mit Motorhaube, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bus with Bonnet, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast. box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer im 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer in Box of 6, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerpackung, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Trader's Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x paint d., mostly very good condition
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Pullman Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, KDF Wagen, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, fachmännisch restauriert
Märklin, KDF Vehicle, Germany, 1:43, diecast, professionally restored
Märklin, 4x Adler in 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 4x Adler in Box of 6, Germany pw, diecast, part. paint d., 1x repainted
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Buick, Germany, 12,5 cm, Druckguss, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Buick, Germany, diecast, paint d. due to age, C 2-
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Stream Line Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Pico Rennwagen + 2 KDF Käfer, Germany VK, 5,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, 1x ausgebessert
Märklin, Pico Racing Car + 2 KDF Käfer, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., 1x refinished
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, 36 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, LKW + Anhänger, Germany VK, 17,5 + 13,5 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+/2
Märklin, Truck + Trailer, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+/2
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo 2x Citroen DS 19, 1:90, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Original der 60er Jahre, Z 1-2
Schuco, Piccolo 2x Citroen DS 19, 1:90, min. paint d., box C 1-2, original of the 60s, C 1-2
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, original verpackt, Z 1
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, original package, C ...
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 10 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 5 Rennwagen in 6er Karton, 11 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 5 Racing Cars in Box of 6, diecast, part. paint d., 1x repainted
Märklin, Flugabwehr Kanone, Germany VK, 13 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Reifen mit Standschäden, Z 1-
Märklin, Antiaircraft Gun, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2+, tyres damaged due to standing, C 1-
Märklin, Haubitze 8021/54, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Howitzer 8021/54, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Siku, Porsche 911 + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig: Ford: Fehldruck auf Felge, Z 1-
Siku, Porsche 911 + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, as new, Ford: ...
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Tempo Hochlader. W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Tempo Uploader, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Mannschaftswagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Personnel Carrier, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Tankwagen Benzol, Germany VK, 1:43, LM, Okt Z 2, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Tank Truck Benzol, Germany pw, 1:43, paint d., box C 2, part. refinished
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2-
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, diecast, cw ok, paint d., box C 2+, C 2-
Siku, 2x Caravan mit Booten (Transit + Matador), W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Siku, 2x Caravan with Boats (Transit + Matador), W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, Offene Mercedes Limousine, Germany VK, 12 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Open Sedan Car Mercedes, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 12 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Beiwagen Motorrad, Germany VK, 6 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+
Märklin, Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+
Märklin, Porsche 356 mit Kunststoff Felgen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Märklin, Porsche 356 with Rims out of Plastic, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 3, C 1
Märklin, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Reifen mit Standschäden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bucket Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, tyres damaged due to standing...
Märklin, Omnibus, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, min. verzogen, 2 Reifen platt, Z 2-3
Märklin, Bus, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., min. deformed, 2 tyres flat, C 2-3
Märklin, Kipp LKW, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Dump Truck, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Generatorwagen + Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Druckguss, 12,5 + 15 cm, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Generator Wagon + Spot Light Wagon, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2...
Märklin, 1 Alfa Romeo Rennwagen in 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, 1 Alfa Romeo Racing Car in Box of 6, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Dinky Toys, UFO Interceptor, England, Druckguss, komplett mit Rakete, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
Dinky Toys, UFO Interceptor, England, diecast, complete with rocket, very good condition, C 1
Siku, Schwelm Tanklastzug, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Siku, Schwelm Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Siku, Citroen D 21 + Citroen SM, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, mit Display, Z 1
Siku, Citroen D 21 + Citroen SM, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, with display, C 1
Siku, Fiat 850 Sport Coupe + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/2 (kleiner Riss in Fiat Box), Z 1
Siku, Fiat 850 Sport Coupe + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1/2 (sma...
Siku, Bundespost Peilwagen + Tempo Matador Bus, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Siko, Direction Finding Car "Bundespost" + Tempo Matador Bus, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. p...
Siku, Ford Transit Kombi + VW Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Siku, Ford Transit Estate Car + VW Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C ...
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + DKW F 12, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2-, Z 1
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + DKW F 12, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2-, C 1
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Märklin, Lastwagen 3 achsig, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Plane fleckig, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Truck 3 axles, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2+, tarpaulin stainy, otherwise ver...
Corgi Toys, The Beatles Yellow Submarine, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, The Beatles Yellow Submarine, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Corgi Toys, Oldsmobile Super 88 "Man from Uncle", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Oldsmobile Super 88 "Man from Uncle", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Siku, 2x Ford Continental Mark III, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Siku, 2x Ford Continental Mark III, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-, C 1
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Jouets Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2-
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Jouets Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2-
Dinky Toys, ED Strakers Car, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, mit Anleitung, Z 1
Dinky Toys, ED Strakers Car, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, with instruction, C 1
Märklin, Mannschaftswagen mit 6 Soldaten, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Märklin, Personnel Carrier with 6 Soldiers, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2
Corgi Toys, Wall's Icecream Wagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, mit Anleitung, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Wall's Icecream Wagon, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box c 1-, with instruct...
Dinky Toys, Citroen 1200 H "Philips", France, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Citroen 1200 H "Philips", France, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Militärmotorrad, Germany VK, 6 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Military Motorbike, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Siku, 4 Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, neuwertig, Z 1
Siku, 4x Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2-, as new, C 1
Siku, Jaguar E 2+2 + Mercedes 300 SL + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/2-, Z 1-
Siku, Jaguar E 2+2 + Mercedes 300 SL + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-/2-...
Siku, Opel Rekord 1963 + Opel Olympia, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Siku, Opel Rekord 1963 + Opel Olympia, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Phoenix LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
Märklin, Phoenix Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1-
Corgi Toys, James Bond 007 Aston Martin, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, James Bond 007 Aston Martin, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Mach I, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Mach I, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Jaray Stromlinienwagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Druckguss, LM, Boden lose, Risse, Z 2-
Märklin, Jaray Streamline Vehicle, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., bottom loose, cracks, C 2-
Märklin, Schlepper 5521/81 mit Mimikry Lackierung, 9,5 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Tractor 5521/81 with Mimikry Painting, diecast, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Ford F 500 mit Kippanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM am Anhänger, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1
Siku, Ford F 500 with Dump Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d. on trailer, box C 2-...
Siku, 5 Limousinen (Ford, Opel, VW, Mercedes) + 1 Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Mercedes mit LM, Z 1-2
Siku, 5 Sedan Cars (Ford, Opel, VW, Mercedes) + 1 Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast...
Siku, Ford T 5 Mustang + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Siku, Ford T 5 Mustang + Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Hanomag Schlepper mit Heurechen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, min. schmutzig, Z 1
Siku, Hanomag Tractor with Hay Rake, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-, min. dirty, C 1
Siku, Opel Kapitän + Opel Rekord Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-
Siku, Opel Kapitän + Opel Rekord Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2/2-, C 1-
Siku, 2 VW Käfer 1200 + 1300, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Siku, 2 VW Käfer 1200 + 1300, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Siku, Mercedes 250 + Ford Capri 1700 GT, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Siku, Mercedes 250 + Ford Capri 1700 GT, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, LM, Chassis lose, Z 3+
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car, Germany pw, paint d. chassis loose, C 3+
Märklin, Adler Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, min. Risse, Z 2
Märklin, Adler Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. cracks, C 2
Siku, Traktor Hanomag Robust 900 + Langholzanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 3+, Z 1
Siku, Tractor Hanomag Robust 900 + Log Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 3+, C 1
Siku, Fiat 1800 + Taxi, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Siku, Fiat 1800 + Taxi, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2
Dinky Toys, Pullmore Car Transporter, England, 24 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Pullmore Car Transporter, England, diecast, box C 1-2, as new, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Citroen Safari Bergrettung Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2- (Blister defekt), Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Citroen Safari Mountain Rescue Kit , England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d....
Märklin, Feldküche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Schornstein lose, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Field Kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, chimney loose, box C 2+, otherwise good condition
Corgi Toys, Citroen DS 19 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Citroen DS 19 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2-, C 1-
Siku, Opel Kapitän 1964 + Opel Rekord Caravan mit Ski + Bob, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, LM an Opel Rekord, Okt Z 1-/2.-, Z 1/2
Siku, Opel Kapitän 1964 + Opel Rekord Caravan with Ski + Bob, W.-Ger...
Siku, 2 Autobahn Streifenwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. Gebrauchsspuren, Z 1/2-
Siku, 2 Highway Patrol Cars, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, min. traces of usage, C 1/2-
Siku, Opel Rekord Coupe + Opel Caravan 1700, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Siku, Opel Rekord Coupe + Opel Caravan 1700, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C ...
Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird Bermuda Taxi, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird Bermuda Taxi, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, 30 unverglaste PKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 30 unglazed Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly very good condition
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Reprobox, 1. Ausführung mit Kunststoffrädern, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, reprobox, first edition with plastic wheels, C 1-
Siku, Flughafen mit Flugzeugen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Siku, Airport with Planes + Accessories, W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition
Märklin, 2 Autounion Rennwagen, Germany VK, 10,5 + 11 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Autounion Racing Cars, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Racing Cars, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 10 cm, LM, Okt Z 2-, 1 Leitwerk fehlt
Märklin, Plane, Germany pw, paint d., box C 2-, 1 tail unit missing
Märklin, 2 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 + 14 cm, neu lackiert
Märklin, 2 Racing Cars, Germany pw, repainted
Corgi Toys, 2x Traktor 66 + 67 (Ford + Massey Ferguson), England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, sehr schöner Zustand
Corgi Toys, 2x Traktor 66 + 67 (Ford + Massey Ferguson), England, 1:43, di...
Wardie, Werkstatt Personal Set, England, (min. beschädigt), altersbedingte LM, Z 1-
Wardie, Garage Kit, England (min. damaged), paint d. due to age, C 1-
Siku, Cadillac Fleetwood 75 + Pontiac Bonneville Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/3 (Cadillac Box defekt), Pontiac mit Fahrerin + Hund, Z 1-
Siku, Cadillac Fleetwood 75 + P...