Siku, Mercedes 250 + Ford Capri 1700 GT, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Siku, Mercedes 250 + Ford Capri 1700 GT, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, LM, Chassis lose, Z 3+
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car, Germany pw, paint d. chassis loose, C 3+
Märklin, Adler Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, min. Risse, Z 2
Märklin, Adler Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. cracks, C 2
Siku, Traktor Hanomag Robust 900 + Langholzanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 3+, Z 1
Siku, Tractor Hanomag Robust 900 + Log Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 3+, C 1
Siku, Fiat 1800 + Taxi, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Siku, Fiat 1800 + Taxi, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2
Dinky Toys, Pullmore Car Transporter, England, 24 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Pullmore Car Transporter, England, diecast, box C 1-2, as new, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Citroen Safari Bergrettung Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2- (Blister defekt), Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Citroen Safari Mountain Rescue Kit , England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d....
Märklin, Feldküche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Schornstein lose, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Field Kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, chimney loose, box C 2+, otherwise good condition
Corgi Toys, Citroen DS 19 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Citroen DS 19 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2-, C 1-
Siku, Opel Kapitän 1964 + Opel Rekord Caravan mit Ski + Bob, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, LM an Opel Rekord, Okt Z 1-/2.-, Z 1/2
Siku, Opel Kapitän 1964 + Opel Rekord Caravan with Ski + Bob, W.-Ger...
Siku, 2 Autobahn Streifenwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. Gebrauchsspuren, Z 1/2-
Siku, 2 Highway Patrol Cars, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, min. traces of usage, C 1/2-
Siku, Opel Rekord Coupe + Opel Caravan 1700, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Siku, Opel Rekord Coupe + Opel Caravan 1700, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C ...
Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird Bermuda Taxi, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird Bermuda Taxi, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, 30 unverglaste PKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 30 unglazed Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly very good condition
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Reprobox, 1. Ausführung mit Kunststoffrädern, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, reprobox, first edition with plastic wheels, C 1-
Siku, Flughafen mit Flugzeugen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Siku, Airport with Planes + Accessories, W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition
Märklin, 2 Autounion Rennwagen, Germany VK, 10,5 + 11 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Autounion Racing Cars, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Racing Cars, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 10 cm, LM, Okt Z 2-, 1 Leitwerk fehlt
Märklin, Plane, Germany pw, paint d., box C 2-, 1 tail unit missing
Märklin, 2 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 + 14 cm, neu lackiert
Märklin, 2 Racing Cars, Germany pw, repainted
Corgi Toys, 2x Traktor 66 + 67 (Ford + Massey Ferguson), England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, sehr schöner Zustand
Corgi Toys, 2x Traktor 66 + 67 (Ford + Massey Ferguson), England, 1:43, di...
Wardie, Werkstatt Personal Set, England, (min. beschädigt), altersbedingte LM, Z 1-
Wardie, Garage Kit, England (min. damaged), paint d. due to age, C 1-
Siku, Cadillac Fleetwood 75 + Pontiac Bonneville Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/3 (Cadillac Box defekt), Pontiac mit Fahrerin + Hund, Z 1-
Siku, Cadillac Fleetwood 75 + P...