Dinky Toys, M.G.B. Sports Car 113, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, M.G.B. Sports Car 113, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Chevrolet Impala, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Chevrolet Impala, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Dinky Toys, Abschleppwagen 430, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Breakdown Lorry 430, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Büssing Trambus, V39 + Ludewig 1 1/2 Decker V, Germany, 1:60, Kst, mit Figuren + Schild, Trambus beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Siku, Büssing Trambus, V39 + Ludewig 1 1/2 Decker V, Germany, ...
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Räder verformt, Z 3
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d. tyres deformed, C 3
Märklin, Borgward + Ford, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, Borgward + Ford, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Märklin, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, wohl neu lackiert
Märklin, Fire Engine, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., probably repainted
Märklin, 3 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Räder min. verformt, 1 Reifen fehlt
Märklin, 3 Racing Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., wheels min. deformed, 1 tyre miss...
Märklin, VW Käfer Ovali, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1
Märklin, VW Käfer Ovali, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus H0 102, W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Eheim, Trolley Bus H0 102, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 2, C 2
Siku, 2 Straßenbahnen + Scherenturmwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 1-/2, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, Bahnen Z 1
Siku, 2 Trams + Tower Vehicle, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, box C -/2, 1 spotlight missin...
Märklin Replika, Pullmann Limousine, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin Replica, Pullmann Sedan Car, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Siku, Wiking, 4 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, 1x Okt Z 2, teilw. bespielt, Z 2
Siku, Wiking, 4 Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, part. used, plastic, 1x box C 2, C 2
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Stoßstange vorne restauriert
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., front bumper restored
Corgi Toys, Lincoln, England, 1:43, Druckguss, OVP, ungeöffnet, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Lincoln, England, 1:43, diecast, original package, unopened, C 1
Gems & Cobwebs, Jaguar MK II Polizei, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Gems & Cobwebs, Jaguar MK II Police, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, VW Bus grün/grau, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus green/grey, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, 2 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3-
Märklin, 2 Racing Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, part. paint d., C 2-/3-
Märklin, Stromlinienwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, neu lackiert
Märklin, Streamline Vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, repainted
Hammer, 70 Modellautos u.a. Mercedes, BMW, Opel, Germany, Kst, neuwertig, Z 1
Hammer, 70 Model Cars , Mercedes, BMW, Opel a.o., Germany, plastic, as new, C 1
Märklin, Mannschaftswagen mit 6 Soldaten, 1:43, min. LM, Lackausbesserungen, Z 3+
Märklin, Personnel Carrier with 6 Soldiers, 1:43, min. paint d., paint refinished, C 3+
Märklin, Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Thermoplast, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, thermoplast, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, 2 Anhänger + Bus, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 2+, teilw. Guss-Schäden
Märklin, 2 Trailer + Bus, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 2+, cast part. damaged
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Großes Wiking Konvolut, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, umfangreich, meist sehr guter Zustand
Large Bundle Wiking, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, extensive, mostly very good condition
Märklin, 4 Autos mit Guss-Schäden, Germany VK, 1:43, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Cars (cast damaged) Germany pw, 1:43, please inspect
Märklin, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Fahnen fehlen, min. Riss, Z 2-
Märklin, Bucket Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, flags missing, min. crack, C 2-
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2x VW Bus, 2x Hanomag + Krupp LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, 2x neu lackiert
Märklin, 2x VW Bus, 2x Hanomag + Krupp LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, 2x repainted
Märklin, 4 LKW, Bagger + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2/3-
Märklin, 4 Trucks, Excavator + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2/3-
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen + Feldküche, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Z 2-/1
Märklin, Armoured Scout Vehicle + Fieldkitchen, 1:43, diecast, part. paint d., C 2-/1
Märklin, VW Bus (860/5 E), W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1
Märklin, VW Bus (860/5 E), W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1
Lyesa, Reisebus Berlin-Benidorm, Spain, 25 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lyesa, Touring Coach Berlin-Benidorm, Spain, plastic, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Dinky Toys, Fordson Truck 422, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Fordson Truck 422, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, 12 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, verglast, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
Wiking, 12 Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, glazed, very good condition, C 1
Märklin, VW Bus rot/grau, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus red/grey, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Stoßstange restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., bumper restored, oth...
Märklin, Bus + Stromlinienwagen, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 2x Boden lose, 1 Reifen verformt
Märklin, Bus + Streamline Vehicle, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 2x bottom loose, 1 tyre deformed
Märklin, Abschleppwagen + Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, teilw. Gussrisse
Märklin, Breakdown Lorry + Racing Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., part. cracks on cast
Märklin, 2 Panzer, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Tanks, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2/2+, C 1-/2+
Märklin, 6 PKW + Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM, Z 2/3-
Märklin, 6 Cars + Racing Car, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d., C 2/3-
Corgi Toys, Originalplakat "James Bond Modelle", Great Britain, 31x18 cm, deutsche Version, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, Original Poster James Bond Modelle", Great Britain, german version, C 1-2
Tekno, Mercedes 230 SL, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Mercedes 230 SL, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, 5x Piccolo (Kran, Krupp LKW, Mercedes, Bus u.a.), W.-Germany, Originale der 60er Jahre, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, 5x Piccolo (Crane, Krupp Truck, Mercedes, Bus a.o.), W.-Germany, di...
Märklin, 4 Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, 1 Fahrer fehlt, 1x Gussrisse, Z 2-4
Märklin, 4 Racing Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., 1 driver missing, 1x cracks on cast, C 2-4
Märklin, LKW 3-achsig + Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 2+, Gussrisse im Anhänger
Märklin, Truck 3-axles + Trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 2+, cast cracked on t...
Corgi Toys, Citroen DS 19 Monte Carlo Trim, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 2+
Corgi Toys, Citroen DS 19 Monte Carlo Trim, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, ...
Corgi Toys, Rolls Royce Silver Shadow + Hillman Hunter mit Känguruh, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Rolls Royce Silver Shadow + Hillman Hunter with Kangaroo, Great Britain...