Märklin, Rennwagen Prototyp, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, Racing Car Prototype, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Märklin, Thermoplast Buick, Germany, 1:43, Z 1-
Märklin, Thermoplast Buick, Germany 1:43, C 1-
Märklin, Horch Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 2+
Märklin, Horch Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, C 2+
Märklin, Raupe, Germany VK, 10 cm, Druckguss, UW nicht geprüft, LM, Ketten altersbedingt gerissen, Z 2-
Märklin, Caterpillar, Germany pw, diecast, cw not checked, paint d., chains cracked due to ag...
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1995, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1995, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo Set "30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "30 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Siku, V305 olivgrün, Vorserie, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, im Blister, Z 1
Siku, V305 olive green, pilot series, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, in blister, C 1
Siku, 2 Autos + Zelt, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, im Blister, Z 1
Siku, 2 Cars + Tent, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, in blister, C 1
Märklin, VW Transporter "Der Spiegel", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, VW Transporter "Der Spiegel", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1997, 1:90, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1997, 1:90, C 1
Siku, 14 Metallautos, W.-Germany, 1:66, im Blister (teilw. beschädigt), Z 1-/2-
Siku, 14 Metal Cars, W.-Germany, 1:66, in blister (part. damaged), C 1-/2-
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition, please inspect
Corgi Toys, Giftset Batman Mobil, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt (Folie gerissen), Antenne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Corgi Toys, Giftset Batman Mobil, England, 1:43, diecast, box (foil torn), ...
Siku, 3 Schlepper, Zirkus + Tierwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, 1x Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Siku, 3 Tractors, Circus + Animal Wagon, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, 1x box C 1-, C 1
Siku, 2 Werbemodelle "Sieper", W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, im Blister, Z 1-
Siku, 2 Advertising Models "Sieper", W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, in blister, C 1-
Dinky Toys, Gift Set 299 Post Office Services, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Gift Set 299 Post Office Services, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-2
Schuco, Piccolo Set "25 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "25 Jahre Plus Minus", 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Siku, 12 Autos, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-3 (teilw. Laschen eingerissen + beschädigt), Z 1-2
Siku, 12 Cars, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-3 (flaps part. torn + damaged), C 1-2
Schuco, Piccolo "Bärenmarke" 60er Jahre, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Folie beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Piccolo "Bärenmarke" from the 60s, W.-Germany, diecast, 1:90, foil damaged, please ...
Siku, Ajax Containerwagen V288, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Z 1-
Siku, Ajax Container Truck V288, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, C 1-
Siku, Werbemodell V268 "Ernst Bohle", W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, im Blister, Z 1-
Siku, Advertising Model V268 "Ernst Bohle", W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, in blister, C 1-
Märklin, VW Bus "Spiegel", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, VW Bus "Spiegel", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Bayrischer Rundfunk" 1998, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, 9 Piccolo Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, 9 Piccolo Kits, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Siku, Oldsmobil V297 + Motorboot auf Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Boot aus Kst, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (Auto im Blister), Z 1
Siku, Oldsmobil V297 + Motorboat on Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, boat out of ...
Siku, V352 + Auto mit Motorboot, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst + Druckguss, min. LM am Auto, Okt 1x Z 3 (Blister eingerissen + beschädigt), Z 2+
Siku, V352 + Car with Motorboat, W.-Germany, 1:66 diecast +...
Märklin, Fahnenmast mit Flagge, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Mast with Flag, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Siku, Ambulanz, Exportmodell für Jordanien, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, im Blister, Z 1
Siku, Ambulance, Export Model for Jordan, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, in blister, C 1
Siku, 2x VW Bus, weiß, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, im Blister, Z 1-
Siku, 2x VW Bus, white, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., in blister, C 1-
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300, Germany, 11 cm, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300, Germany, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Adler Limousine 5521/51, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, min. Lackausbesserungen, Z 2
Märklin, Adler Sedan Car 5521/51, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., paint min. refinished, C 2
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Schott-Ceran", 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Schott-Ceran", 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Siku, 6 Export Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2-, Z 1-
Siku, 6 Export Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2-, C 1-
Siku, VW Bus Radar, weiss + Siku V338, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, im Blister, Z 1-
Siku, VW Bus Radar, white + Siku V338, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, in blister, C 1-
Siku, 8x LKW, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt (Blister) Z 2-3 (teilw. beschädigt + Laschen eingerissen), Z 1-2
Siku, 8 Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box (blister) C 2-3 (part. damaged + flaps...
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, mit Schaufensterdisplay (Repro), Z 1-
Märklin, Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, with show room display (reproduction), C 1-
Schuco, 11 Piccolo Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, 11 Piccolo Kits, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Großes Konvolut Matchbox, England, teilw. bespielt, Fundgrube
Large Bundle Matchbox, England, part. traces of usage, treasure trove
Großes Konvolut Matchbox, England, teilw. bespielt, Fundgrube
Large Bundle Matchbox, England, part. traces of usage, treasure trove
Siku, 4 LKWs, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Siku, 4 Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, part. defects, please inspect
Märklin, Ford Taunus 17M, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Ford Taunus 17M, W.-Germany 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Porsche 356, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Karmann Ghia + Ford 17M (8021 + 8027), W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, Karmann Ghia + Ford 17M (8021 + 8027), W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Siku, Flughafenfeuerwehr V332 "Frankfurt am Main", W.-Germany 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2- (Laschen eingerissen + Ecken beschädigt), Z 1-
Siku, Airport Fire Engine "Frankfurt am Main", W.-Germany, 1:6...
Siku, LKW, Iran, 1:66, Kst, Z 1
Siku, Truck, Iran, 1:66, plastic, C 1
Siku, 2 Werbemodelle "EK" + "Stiebel Eltron", W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Siku, 2 Advertising Models "EK" + "Stiebel Eltron", W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2, C 1-
Siku, 14 Autos in Blisterpackung, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-/2
Siku, 14 Cars in Blister Boxes, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-3, C 1-/2
Siku, 4 Werbesattelschlepper, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, im Blister, Z 2
Siku, 4 Advertising Truck Tractors, W.-Germany, 1.66, diecast, in blister, C 2