Dinky Toys, Grue "Salev" Kranwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Grue "Salev" Crane Truck, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Dinky Toys, Ford D 800 LKW + Traktor mit Schaufel, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1/1-
Dinky Toys, Ford D 800 Truck + Tractor with Shovel, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1/1-
Dinky Toys, ED Strakers Car, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, mit Anleitung, Z 1
Dinky Toys, ED Strakers Car, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, with instruction, C 1
Dinky Toys, Pavement Set No 754, England, Okt, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Pavement Set No 754, England, good condition, C 1-2
Dinky Toys, UFO Interceptor, England, Druckguss, komplett mit Rakete, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
Dinky Toys, UFO Interceptor, England, diecast, complete with rocket, very good condition, C 1
Urkunde Corgi Model + Pin, gerahmt, 26x21 cm, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Document Corgi Model + Badge, framed, min. traces of age, C 2
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Mach I, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Mach I, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Jouets Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2-
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Jouets Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2-
Corgi Toys, Oldsmobile Super 88 "Man from Uncle", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Oldsmobile Super 88 "Man from Uncle", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Corgi Toys, The Beatles Yellow Submarine, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, The Beatles Yellow Submarine, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus Set, W.-Germany, Box 42x19 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2, bespielt, Z 2
Eheim, Trolley Bus Kit, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 2, used, C 2
Eheim, Trolley Gliederbus Spur H0, für Faller AMS, W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt Z 1-, selten, Z 2+
Eheim, Trolley Bus Gauge H0, for Faller AMS, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 1-, rare, C 2+
Faller, 3x Mercedes für AMS Bahn, W.-Germany, 230, 220 + 190, 6-7 cm, Z 1-
Faller, 3x Mercedes for AMS Track, W.-Germany, 230, 220 + 190, C 1-
Faller, 3x Mercedes für AMS Bahn, W.-Germany, 230 SLC, 230 + 220, Z 1-
Faller, 3x Mercedes for AMS Track, W.-Germany, 230 SLC, 230 + 220, C 1-
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Tekno, Rennwagen "Cooper Norton" 812, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Tekno, Racing Car "Cooper Norton" 812, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2
Märklin, ARAL Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Märklin, ARAL Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-2
Märklin, 5 PKW + 2 Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 1-/3
Märklin, 5 Cars + 2 Racing Cars, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 1-/3
Märklin, 2 ARAL Tankwagen, Feuerwehr + Phoenix LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x Kst + 2x Druckguss, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2x ARAL Tank Truck, Fire Engine + Phoenix Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x plasti...
Märklin, 3 LKW + VW Bus, 1:43, W.-Germany, Kst, Druckguss, teilw. Mängel
Märklin, 3 Trucks + VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, plastic, diecast, part. defects
Siku, Flughafen mit Flugzeugen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Siku, Airport with Planes + Accessories, W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Reprobox, 1. Ausführung mit Kunststoffrädern, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, reprobox, first edition with plastic wheels, C 1-
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 5524/15, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 5524/15, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., reprobox, C 1-2
Märklin, VW Bus Ambulanz, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus Ambulance, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-