Steiff, Sammlerregal mit Bären (Schuco, Steiff u.a.), 57x33,5 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, collector's board with bears (Schuco, Steiff a.o..), 57x33,5 cm, C 1-2
Steiff, 13 Tiere, W.-Germany, mit Fahne + Schild, Z 1
Steiff, 13 animals, W.-Germany, with flag + sign, C 1
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, 8 animals, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Fritz Baumgarten, 2 Adventskalender 50er Jahre, 21x30 cm
Fritz Baumgarten, 2x advent calendar from the 50s, 21x30 cm
Josef Lang München, 2 Adventskalender 60er Jahre, 21x30 cm
Josef Lang München, 2x advent calendar from the 60s, 21x30 cm
VEB Bad Kösen, Leipziger Adventskalender von 1968 (Käthe Kruse Puppen), 23x15 cm
VEB Bad Kösen, Leipzig advent calendar from 1968 (Käthe Kruse dolls), 23x15 cm,
Adventskalender "Zwergenwerkstatt" 1948, Sowjetisch besetzte Zone, 16x23 cm
Advent calendar "Dwarf workshop" 1948, Soviet occupied zone, 16x23 cm
Pop Art Adventskalender Heinz Eddmann, 20x28 cm
Pop Art advent calendar Heinz Eddmann, 20x28 cm
6 Werbeadventskalender 70/80er Jahre, W.-Germany, Z 1/1-
6x advertising advent calendar from the 70/80s, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Goldrausch, Weihnachtsengel + Nikolaus Oblate, Germany VK, GemBw, Engel mit Kleberesten, bitte besichtigen
Schuco u.a., 2x Mickey Mouse, 18 + 21 cm, Z 1-2
Schuco a.o., 2x Mickey Mouse, 18 + 21 cm, C 1-2
Steiff + Schuco, 12 Tiere, 9-45 cm, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Steiff + Schuco, 12 animals, 9-45 cm, mixed condition, mostly good
Steiff u.a., 3 Bären, Löwe + Affe, 45-80 cm, Gebrauchsspuren
Steiff a.o., 3 bears, lion + monkey, 45-80 cm, traces of usage
Kaufladen, 45 cm, Holz, LM, um 1950, bitte besichtigen
Shop, wood, paint d., around 1950, please inspect
Steiff u.a., Känguruh, Asterix, Obelix, Puppe u.a., gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Steiff a.o., kangaroo, Asterix, Obelix, doll a.o., mixed condition, please inspect
Steiff, 6 Teddybären, 18-45 cm, teilw. abgeliebt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, 6 teddy bears, 18-45 cm, part. used, otherwise good condition
2 Weihnachtspyramiden + diverser Christbaumschmuck, wohl komplett, bitte besichtigen
2 christmas pyramids + several christmas tree decorations, probably complete, please inspect
8 Adventskalender + diverser Christbaumschmuck, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
8x advent calendar + severel christmas tree decorations, very extensive, please inspect
Schildkröt Puppe "Mama" 2206/40, W.-Germany, 38 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1
Schildkröt Doll "Mama" 2206/40, W.-Germany, 38 cm, plastic, box, C 1
Mädchen Puppe, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Kst, Okt
Girl Doll, W.-Germany, 32 cm, plastic, box
Jungen Puppe, W.-Germany, 36 cm, LM, Okt, Kopf aus Pappmachee
Boy Doll, W.-Germany, 36 cm, paint d., box, head out of paper mache
Bing, Teddybär, Germany VK, 65 cm, stark abgeliebt
Bing, teddy bear, Germany pw, 65 cm, heavily used
Puppe im Queen Anne Stil, 50 cm, sitzend, Holz, Masse, Stoff, Echthaarperücke
Doll style like Queen Anne, sitting, wood, composite, fabric, real hair wig
Steiff, Baseballspieler, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, baseball player, W.-Germany, 44 cm, box, C 1
Konvolut Puppenstuben + Kaufladen Zubehör, Germany, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of doll's house + doll's shop accessories, Germany, please inspect
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann, Germany, 33 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa, Germany, 33 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, Germany, 30 cm, Holz, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa with sledge, Germany, 30 cm, wood, C 1
Steiff, Bär auf Rädern, 34 cm, um 1905, Altersspuren
Steiff, bear on wheels, 34 cm, around 1905, traces of age
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Winnie Puuh Ornament, 12 cm, original packaging, C 1
Steiff, Mickey Mouse, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Z 1
Steiff, Mickey Mouse, W.-Germany, 36 cm, C 1