3 sitzende Figuren, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, Z 2/2+
3 sitting Figures, Germany pw, C 2/2+
Elefant mit Affe, China, 21 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Elephant with Monkey, China, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Dump Truck, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Dump Truck, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Kutsche + 2 Kanonen, Germany VK, 19-23 cm, Blech + Masse, Z 2
Carriage + 2 Cannons, Germany pw, tin + composite, C 2
Packung mit 3 Jeeps, China, 10 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3 (beschädigt), Z 2
Package with 3 Jeeps, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2-3 (damaged), C 2
Lehmann, Kreisel Hop Hop, Germany VK, 9 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Gyro Hop Hop, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Kleiner Motor für 20 Volt, Germany VK, 7x9 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 2
Märklin, Little Engine for 20 Volt, Germany pw, tin, function ok, C 2
Arnold, Seehund mit Ball, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Common Seal with Ball, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Köhler, Ente, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Köhler, Duck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Schopper, Karussell, Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Schopper, Carousel, Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Chein, Handstand Clown, USA, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Chein, Handstand Clown, USA,, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Scotch Terrier, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schuco, Scotch Terrier, Germany pw, tin, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1-2
MTU u.a., Pferd + Indianer, Japan u.a., 14-18 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1x LM, Z 2+/2-
MTU a.o., Horse + Indians, Japan a.o., tin, cw ok, 1x paint d., C 2+/2-
Marx, Jumpin Jeep, USA, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Marx, Jumpin Jeep, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Huki, Überschlagmotorrad, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Huki, Rollover Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Omi, Motorrad "Winner", India, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Omi, Motorbike "Winner", India, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Angler Clown, England, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Fishing Clown, England, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Antriebsmodell Schiffsschaukel, Germany, H 15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Drive Model Swing Boat, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Telefon, Kasse + Spardose, Germany VK, 12-19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Telephone, Cash Desk + Money Bank, tin, min. paint d., C 2
TPS, Rennmotorrad, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Batteriefachdeckel fehlt, Z 2
TPS, Racing Motorbike, Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, battery case cover missing, C 2
Pennytoy, 3 LKWs, Japan, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Pennytoy, 3 Trucks, Japan, tin, paint d., C 2
4 Militär Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, RS am Boden, Z 2
4 Military Vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., rust d. on bottom, C 2
5 sitzende Figuren, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, Z 2+/2
5 sitting Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2
Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, min. LM, Z 1-
Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, tin, friction stiff, min. paint d., C 1-