Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, meist guter Zustand
Bing a.o., Bundle railway accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, mostly good condition
Bing u.a., Konvolut Signale + Telegrafenmaste, 20-28 cm, teilw. LM
Bing a.o., Bundle signals + telegraph masts, part. paint d.
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, nicht komplett, für Bastler
Bundle railway accessories, gauge 0, not complete, for tinkerer
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. unkomplett, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railway accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. not complete, please inspect
8 Eisenbahnbücher (7x Bing), meist sehr guter Zustand
8 Books about railway (7x Bing), mostly very good condition
8 Eisenbahnbücher, meist guter Zustand
8 Books about railway, mostly good condition
5 Bücher "Die anderen Nürnberger", Band 3-7, meist sehr guter Zustand
5 Books "Die anderen Nürnberger", volume 3-7, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Miniclub Starterset + 2 Loks, Spur 2, meist neuwertig
Märklin, Miniclub starter kit + 2 locos, gauge 2, mostly as new
Märklin, Brawa u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn H0, teilw. neuwertig, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Brawa a.o., Bundle railway H0, part. as new, please inspect
Fleischmann, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen 1000/2 P + 1260/2, Spur H0, Z 1
Fleischmann, 2 Railway packages 1000/2 P + 1260/2, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 3100, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Railway package 3100, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, 2 Jubiläumszüge von 1985 mit Blechwagen, Spur H0, in alten Schachten (Z 2-), Z 1
Märklin, 2 jubilee trains from 1985 with tin wagons, gauge H0, in old boxes (C2-), C 1
Märklin, Trix + Fleischmann, Spur H0 Loks + Wagen, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Trix + Fleischmann, locos + wagons gauge H0, mostly good condition
Märklin, 5 Stammholzwagen 513/2H, 4608 + 321 G, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, 5 log wagons 513/2H, 4608 + 321 G, gauge H0, box C 1/1-, C 1
Märklin, Wagen 346/1, 346/6 + 4020, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, wagon 346/1, 346/6 + 4020, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, box C 1/1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok TM 800 + 5 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, an Lok, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Ersatzteilkiste mit Schienen, Brückenteilen u.a., W.-Germany, 41x47x34 cm, Z 2
Märklin, spare parts box with tracks, bridge parts a.o., W.-Germany, C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör + Zuglaufplan auf Holz, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, meist guter Zustand
Märklin u.a., Konvolut H0 Loks, Wagen, Schienen, Häuser u.a., sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Märklin, 2 Wagen 54702 + 54801 und Schienensets 59850 + 59851, Spur 1 Maxi, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1
Märklin, 2 wagons 54702 + 54801 and track kits 59850 + 59851, gauge 1 Maxi, box C 1-/2+, C 1
Märklin, Werbelampe, 125 cm, sehr schöner Zustand, kein Versand
Märklin, advertising lamp, very nice condiiton, no shipping
Märklin, 4 Wagen (5483, 5480, 54756 + 54833), Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 4 wagons (5483, 5480, 54756 + 54833), gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Märklin, Circus Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, Circus loco + 3 wagons, gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Märklin, 4 Wagen (54812, 54961, 54707 + 54801), Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 4 wagons (54812, 54961, 54707 + 54801), gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Märklin, Lok 54522 + 2 Wagen, Spur 1, OVP (min. Lagerspuren), Z 1
Märklin, Loco 54522 + 2 wagons, gauge 1, originally packed (min. traces of storage), C 1
Märklin, Lok 45295 + 3 Wagen (45297, Museumswagen 1991 + 150 Jahre Schweizer Bahn), Spur 1, OVP (1x Lagerspuren), Z 1
Märklin, Lok 54510 + 2 Circus Wagen, Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 54510 + 2 circus wagons, gauge 1, originally packed,C 1
Märklin, 4 Wagen Circus, Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 4 wagons circus, gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Fleischmann, Eisenbahnset 1300/2, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Railway kit 1300/2, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Eisenbahnset 3200, Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway kit 3200, Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Solarkoffer mit komplettem Inhalt, Spur Z, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1
Märklin, solar suitcase complete, gauge Z, function not checked, C 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, Spur H0, neuwertig + OVP
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, gauge H0, as new + originally packed
Märklin, Starterpackung Güterzug 29237, Spur H0, neu + OVP
Märklin, starter kit freight wagon 29237, gauge H0, new + originally packed
Märklin, Spur 1 Packung 5501, neuwertig + OVP
Märklin, gauge 1 package 5501, as new + originally packed
2 coin changer, 3 track nails + ticket stamp from Hamburg, traces of usage
Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur 0, Märklin, Bing, Hess u.a., sehr umfangreich, stark bespielt, Fundgrube, für Bastler
Märklin, Lok 37990 "Big Boy", H0, Okt, Z1
Märklin, loco 37990 "Big Boy", H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Schnellzug Dampflok mit Sound 39050, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, expresstrain steam loco with sound 39050, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Stromlinien Dampflok 37913, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, streamline steam loco 37913, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Museumslok 39013, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, museum loco 39013, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok 37972, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, loco 37972, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung Dampfschneeschleuder, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, train package steam snow blower, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Henschel Wegmann Zug, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Henschel Wegmann train, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Güterzug 2874 + Schnellzug Set 2660, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, freight train 2874 + express train kit 2660, gauge H0, box C 1/1-, C 1
Märklin, Mini-Club "Schwarzes Krokodil" + Märklin Werbe Uhr, Spur Z, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Mini-Club "Schwarzes Krokodil" + Märklin advertising clock, gauge Z, box C 1, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 3 Spur N Loks, 3 Wagen + Figuren Set Spur H0, gemischter Zustand
Arnold, Trix a.o., 3 gauge N locos, 3 wagons + figures set gauge H0, mixed condition
Zug + Schienenoval, Spur 0, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2
Train + rail oval, gauge 0, bat.drive not tested, C 2
Liliput, Lok (Hakenkreuz auf Windleitblechen), Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 2
Liliput, loco (swastika on wind deflectors), gauge H0, box C 3+, C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Signale + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle wagons, signals + accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur H0 + 00, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle wagons + accessories, Germany pw, gauge H0 + 00, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Güter + Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Dampflok 45296, Spur 1, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, steam loco 45296, gauge 1, box, C 1
Märklin, Dampflok 3045, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, steam loco 3045, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
5 druckfrische Märklin Kataloge + Mikado Buch 2015, Z 1
5 Märklin catalogues + Mikado book 2015, C 1
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Metall Zahnrad, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco RET 800 + 3 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, metal cogwheel, C 1-2
Bing, Konvolut Lok, Wagen + Schienen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen, Z 4
Bing, bundle locomotive, wagons + tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0, with defects, please inspect, C 4
JEP, Eisenbahnholzkiste, France, 75x35x15 cm, ohne Lok + Wagen, min Altersspuren
JEP, wooden railway box, France, without loco + wagons, min. traces of age
Märklin, Reichsbahn Packung 1978 + 4 Museumswagen Sets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, Reichsbahn package 1978 + 4 museum wagon sets, W.-Germany, guage H0, C 1
Märklin, 3 Wagen + 20 Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 wagons + 20 figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Wagen + 20 Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 wagons + 20 figures, , W.-Germany, gauge 1, C 1
KTM, Stromlinienlok, Japan, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
KTM, streamlined locomotive, Japan, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, railway station, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, oco 34612 + train package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 tin wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, 2 passenger cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 freight wagons pw + container wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Piko, Souvenir Lok BR 55, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Piko, souvenir loco BR 55, GDR, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 passenger cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Merkur, Konvolut Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur 0, OVP, Z 1
Merkur, bundle locos, wagons + accessories, gauge 0, originally packed, C 1
Paya + Merkur, Bahnhof, 3 Loks + Zubehör, Spur 0, meist OVP, Z 1
Paya + Merkur, railway station, 3 locos + accessories, gauge 0, mostly originally packed, C 1
Märklin, 4 Sets 2843, 4580, 4081 + 4579, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 4 kits 2843, 4580, 4081 + 4579, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Sets 3481, 2854, Trans Europa Express, 3 Wagen u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-2
Faller, Konvolut Häuser, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle buildings, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3055 + Wagen 4048 + 4049, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3055 + wagons 4048 + 4049, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1/1-.