2 coin changer, 3 track nails + ticket stamp from Hamburg, traces of usage
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 freight wagons pw + container wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 passenger cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 tin wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, 2 passenger cars , 1x with taillight, Germany pw, gauge H0, C 1-
Zug + Schienenoval, Spur 0, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2
Train + rail oval, gauge 0, bat.drive not tested, C 2
Piko, Souvenir Lok BR 55, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Piko, souvenir loco BR 55, GDR, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Faller, Konvolut Häuser, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle buildings, please inspect
8 Eisenbahnbücher (7x Bing), meist sehr guter Zustand
8 Books about railway (7x Bing), mostly very good condition
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 3100, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Railway package 3100, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Fleischmann, Eisenbahnset 1300/2, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Railway kit 1300/2, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur H0 + 00, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle wagons + accessories, Germany pw, gauge H0 + 00, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin u.a., Konvolut H0 Loks, Wagen, Schienen, Häuser u.a., sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
JEP, Eisenbahnholzkiste, France, 75x35x15 cm, ohne Lok + Wagen, min Altersspuren
JEP, wooden railway box, France, without loco + wagons, min. traces of age
8 Eisenbahnbücher, meist guter Zustand
8 Books about railway, mostly good condition
Märklin, Trix + Fleischmann, Spur H0 Loks + Wagen, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Trix + Fleischmann, locos + wagons gauge H0, mostly good condition
Märklin, Eisenbahnset 3200, Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Railway kit 3200, Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2
5 druckfrische Märklin Kataloge + Mikado Buch 2015, Z 1
5 Märklin catalogues + Mikado book 2015, C 1
Märklin, Miniclub Starterset + 2 Loks, Spur 2, meist neuwertig
Märklin, Miniclub starter kit + 2 locos, gauge 2, mostly as new
Märklin, 2 Wagen + 20 Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 wagons + 20 figures, , W.-Germany, gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, Starterpackung Güterzug 29237, Spur H0, neu + OVP
Märklin, starter kit freight wagon 29237, gauge H0, new + originally packed
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x17 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, railway station, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Signale + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle wagons, signals + accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok 34612 + Wagenpackung 84416,2, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, oco 34612 + train package 84416,2, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok TM 800 + 5 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, an Lok, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok 37972, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, loco 37972, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, meist guter Zustand
Bing a.o., Bundle railway accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, mostly good condition
Märklin, Reichsbahn Packung 1978 + 4 Museumswagen Sets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, Reichsbahn package 1978 + 4 museum wagon sets, W.-Germany, guage H0, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Güter + Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Dampflok 45296, Spur 1, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, steam loco 45296, gauge 1, box, C 1
Bing, Konvolut Lok, Wagen + Schienen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen, Z 4
Bing, bundle locomotive, wagons + tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0, with defects, please inspect, C 4
Arnold, Trix u.a., 3 Spur N Loks, 3 Wagen + Figuren Set Spur H0, gemischter Zustand
Arnold, Trix a.o., 3 gauge N locos, 3 wagons + figures set gauge H0, mixed condition
Märklin, 3 Wagen + 20 Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 wagons + 20 figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Jubiläumszüge von 1985 mit Blechwagen, Spur H0, in alten Schachten (Z 2-), Z 1
Märklin, 2 jubilee trains from 1985 with tin wagons, gauge H0, in old boxes (C2-), C 1
Märklin, Stromlinien Dampflok 37913, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, streamline steam loco 37913, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3055 + Wagen 4048 + 4049, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3055 + wagons 4048 + 4049, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1/1-.
5 Bücher "Die anderen Nürnberger", Band 3-7, meist sehr guter Zustand
5 Books "Die anderen Nürnberger", volume 3-7, mostly very good condition
Liliput, Lok (Hakenkreuz auf Windleitblechen), Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 2
Liliput, loco (swastika on wind deflectors), gauge H0, box C 3+, C 2
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Metall Zahnrad, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco RET 800 + 3 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, metal cogwheel, C 1-2
Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur 0, Märklin, Bing, Hess u.a., sehr umfangreich, stark bespielt, Fundgrube, für Bastler
Märklin, 4 Sets 2843, 4580, 4081 + 4579, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 4 kits 2843, 4580, 4081 + 4579, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 4 Wagen (5483, 5480, 54756 + 54833), Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 4 wagons (5483, 5480, 54756 + 54833), gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Märklin, Güterzug 2874 + Schnellzug Set 2660, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, freight train 2874 + express train kit 2660, gauge H0, box C 1/1-, C 1
Märklin, 5 Stammholzwagen 513/2H, 4608 + 321 G, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, 5 log wagons 513/2H, 4608 + 321 G, gauge H0, box C 1/1-, C 1
Fleischmann, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen 1000/2 P + 1260/2, Spur H0, Z 1
Fleischmann, 2 Railway packages 1000/2 P + 1260/2, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Schnellzug Dampflok mit Sound 39050, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, expresstrain steam loco with sound 39050, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Wagen 54702 + 54801 und Schienensets 59850 + 59851, Spur 1 Maxi, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1
Märklin, 2 wagons 54702 + 54801 and track kits 59850 + 59851, gauge 1 Maxi, box C 1-/2+, C 1