Märklin, Solarkoffer mit komplettem Inhalt, Spur Z, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1
Märklin, solar suitcase complete, gauge Z, function not checked, C 1
Märklin, Dampflok 3045, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, steam loco 3045, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Werbelampe, 125 cm, sehr schöner Zustand, kein Versand
Märklin, advertising lamp, very nice condiiton, no shipping