Eisenbahndiorama, France, 44x41 cm, Pappe, min. Altersspuren
Railway diorama, France, 44x41 cm, paperboard, min. traces of age
Märklin, 4 Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 wagons, tracks + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly very good condition, ple...
Märklin, Lok 3079, Lok TM 800, Lok BR 012 081-6, Schienenbus 3016 u.a., W.-Germany, mit diversen Wagen, Tender, Kibri Bahnsteig u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3079, loco TM 800, loco...
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, Lok + 3 Wagen (55530, 58033, 58034), Spur 1, Guss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, loco + 3 wagons (55530, 58033, 58034), gauge 1, cast iron, box C 1, C 1
Issmayer, 3 Gebäude, Germany VK, 7-32 cm, teilw. Fehlteile, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, 3 buildings, Germany pw, 7-32 cm, part. missing parts, otherwise good condition
Bing u.a., diverse Bahnhöfe + Zubehör, Spur 0, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., several railway stations + accessories, gauge 0, part. defects, please inspect
Kibri, Bahnhof + Kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station + kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station, W.-Germany, 44 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Signal + 2 Telegrafenmasten, Germany VK, 23-34 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Signal + 2 telegraphe poles, Germany pw, 23-34 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Kibri u.a., Kiosk + 4 Lampen, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. LM
Kibri a.o., kiosk + 4 lamps, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. paint d.
Märklin, Ersatzteileschrank, 40x41x33 cm, Holz, mit 4 Schubladen, Altersspuren
Märklin, spare part cabinet, 40x41x33 cm, wood, with 4 drawers, traces of age
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Lehmann, Lok 2040, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lehmann, loco 2040, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-, C 1-
LGB, Lok 21330 + Wagen 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, loco 21330 + wagon 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Lonestar, Liliput Züge, Wagen, Schienen u.a., England, Druckguss, min. LM, LM, bitte besichtigen
Lonestar, Liliput trains, wagons, tracks a.o., England, diecast, min. paint d., paint d., please ins...
Märklin, Bing: 2 Fahrgeräte mit Lampenvorschaltung, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit 3 Lampenfassungen
Märklin, Bing: 2 vehicles with lamp pre-switching, Germany pw, function not tested, wit...
5 Wagen (3 Autotransportwagen u.a.), Blech + Kst, neuwertig in Okt
5 wagons (3 car transport wagons a.o.), tin + plastic, as new in original packaging
Märklin, 5 Wagen 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 wagons 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Faller, Häuser, Mühle, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, buildings, mill, railway station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, Häuser + Kulissen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Häuser mit LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, buildings + backdrops, W.-Germany, gauge H0, buildings with paint d., C 1-2
Faller, Mühle, Bahnhof, Häuser u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, mill, railway station, buildings a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Faller, 2 Bahnhöfe + Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, 2 railway stations + locomotive shed, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: Großes Konvolut Wagen, Zubehör + Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, meist Spur H0, meist neuwertig, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: large bundle of wagons, access...
Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör + Penny Toy, Germany VK u.a., Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-2
Bing a.o., bundle of railway accessories + Penny Toy, Germany pw a.o., gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, 15 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt, meist neuwertig
Märklin, 15 wagons, gauge H0, box, mostly as new
Märklin, 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 15x Okt, meist neuwertig
Märklin, 17 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 15x box, mostly as new
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnersatzteile, Bastlerware, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle of railway spare parts, for tinkerer, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, please inspect
Paya, Lok mit Tender + 12 Wagen, Spain, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Paya, loco with tender + 12 wagons, Spain, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin u.a., Lok 890, Figuren, Ladegut u.a., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., loco 890, figures, cargo a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Bing u.a., Eisenbahnpackung, Wagen + verschiedene Läutewerke, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., railway package, wagons + several signal bells, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Arnold, Trix u.a., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 18 Kühl-, Bier + Container Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 18 refrigerator-, beer + container wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 17 Kessel / Flachwagen u.a. + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 17 tank / flat wagons a.o. + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Schienenpackung 4290, 4391, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1
Märklin, track package 4290, 4391, gauge Ho, box C 1/2+, C 1
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung Spur 0 mit Lok R 66/12900, Okt Z 3-4, min. Risse (Zinkpest), sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, railway package gauge 0 with loco R 66/12900, box C 3-4, min. cracks (zinc pest...
Faller, Konvolut Bausätze + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle of construction kits + accessories, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, 30er - 50er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 cars, H0 gauge, 30s - 50s, C 1/1-
Märklin, 8 Güterwagen, Kataloge, Anleitungen + Band 10, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 8 freight wagons, catalogues, instructions + volume 10, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok BR 44 690 + 10 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco BR 44 690 + 10 freight wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 22 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Sondereditionen, Z 1
Märklin, 22 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, partly special editions, C 1
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 5510, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, railway package 5510, new gauge 1, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, 2 Primex Loks + 8 Museumswagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Primex locomotives + 8 museum cars, W.-Germany, H0 gauge, C 1
Kleinbahn, Eisenbahnpackung + Trafo, Austria, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Kleinbahn, railway package + transformator, Austria, gauge H0, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Beckh, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Beckh, railway package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Jubiläumspackungen "50 Jahre", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 jubilee boxes "50 Jahre", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Bahnsteighäuschen, Prellbock + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform house, buffer + tracks, Germany, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2