Märklin a.o., bundle of tracks + points gauge 0, very extensive, no shipping
Kibri, Bahnhof, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, railway station, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Kibri, Bahnhof + Kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station + kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, Häuser + Kulissen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Häuser mit LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, buildings + backdrops, W.-Germany, gauge H0, buildings with paint d., C 1-2
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station, W.-Germany, 44 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 4 Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
150 Stromabnehmer, Spur H0, Sommerfeld u.a., Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 12 Tierkreissternzeichen Wagen in Okt + Vitrine, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 12 zodiac sign wagons in oct + showcase, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
700 Kupplungen, Spur H0, verschiedene Hersteller, bitte besichtigen
700 couplings, gauge H0, several producers, please inspect
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1