Eisenbahndiorama, France, 44x41 cm, Pappe, min. Altersspuren
Railway diorama, France, 44x41 cm, paperboard, min. traces of age
Märklin, 4 Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 wagons, tracks + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly very good condition, ple...
Märklin, Lok 3079, Lok TM 800, Lok BR 012 081-6, Schienenbus 3016 u.a., W.-Germany, mit diversen Wagen, Tender, Kibri Bahnsteig u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3079, loco TM 800, loco...
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, Lok + 3 Wagen (55530, 58033, 58034), Spur 1, Guss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, loco + 3 wagons (55530, 58033, 58034), gauge 1, cast iron, box C 1, C 1
Issmayer, 3 Gebäude, Germany VK, 7-32 cm, teilw. Fehlteile, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, 3 buildings, Germany pw, 7-32 cm, part. missing parts, otherwise good condition
Bing u.a., diverse Bahnhöfe + Zubehör, Spur 0, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., several railway stations + accessories, gauge 0, part. defects, please inspect
Kibri, Bahnhof + Kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station + kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station, W.-Germany, 44 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Signal + 2 Telegrafenmasten, Germany VK, 23-34 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Signal + 2 telegraphe poles, Germany pw, 23-34 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Kibri u.a., Kiosk + 4 Lampen, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. LM
Kibri a.o., kiosk + 4 lamps, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. paint d.
Märklin, Ersatzteileschrank, 40x41x33 cm, Holz, mit 4 Schubladen, Altersspuren
Märklin, spare part cabinet, 40x41x33 cm, wood, with 4 drawers, traces of age
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Lehmann, Lok 2040, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lehmann, loco 2040, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-, C 1-
LGB, Lok 21330 + Wagen 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, loco 21330 + wagon 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Lonestar, Liliput Züge, Wagen, Schienen u.a., England, Druckguss, min. LM, LM, bitte besichtigen
Lonestar, Liliput trains, wagons, tracks a.o., England, diecast, min. paint d., paint d., please ins...
Märklin, Bing: 2 Fahrgeräte mit Lampenvorschaltung, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit 3 Lampenfassungen
Märklin, Bing: 2 vehicles with lamp pre-switching, Germany pw, function not tested, wit...
5 Wagen (3 Autotransportwagen u.a.), Blech + Kst, neuwertig in Okt
5 wagons (3 car transport wagons a.o.), tin + plastic, as new in original packaging
Märklin, 5 Wagen 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 wagons 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Faller, Häuser, Mühle, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, buildings, mill, railway station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, Häuser + Kulissen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Häuser mit LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, buildings + backdrops, W.-Germany, gauge H0, buildings with paint d., C 1-2
Faller, Mühle, Bahnhof, Häuser u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, mill, railway station, buildings a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Faller, 2 Bahnhöfe + Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, 2 railway stations + locomotive shed, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: Großes Konvolut Wagen, Zubehör + Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, meist Spur H0, meist neuwertig, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: large bundle of wagons, access...