4 Signale, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, RS, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
4 signals, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., rust d., incomplete, please inspect
Konvolut Signale, Germany VK, Spur 0 u.a., Blech, LM, RS, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of signals, Germany pw, gauge 0 a.o., tin, paint d., rust d., for tinkerer, please inspect
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, Blech, diverse Hersteller, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of railway accessories, gauge 0, tin, several producers, part. defects, please inspect
Märklin, 9 Kataloge + 5 Broschüren, W.-Germany, 1949-1975, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Märklin, 9 catalogues + 5 brochures, W.-Germany, 1949-1975, please inspect, C 1-2
ETS, 2 Bierwagen, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1
ETS, 2 beer wagons, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1
Bing, Tischbahn: Lok, 2 Gebäude + Signal, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, table track: loco, 2 buildings + signal, tin, part. paint d.
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen 50er Jahre, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 wagons from the 50s, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, "Hochzeits Zug" 28970, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, "Hochzeits Zug" 28970, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 mit Ladung, Spur 1, Okt, Nr. 5419, Z 1
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 with load, gauge 1, box, no 5419, C 1
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen um 1948, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 5 freight wagons around 1948, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set, Spur H0, Okt, Nr. 3750, Z 1
Märklin, ICE kit, gauge H0, box, no 3750, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks (3005, 3082 + 3039), Spur H0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, Okt Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 locos (3005, 3082 + 3039), gauge H0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditon, box C 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Loks (3034, 3037 + 3093), Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 locos (3034, 3037 + 3093), gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, otherwise good condition
5 Konstruktionszeichnungen für Lokomotiven, France, 20er Jahre, 36x22 cm, Altersspuren, sehr dekorativ
5 construction drawings for locomotives, France, from the 20s, 36x22 cm, traces of age, very d...
Märklin, KW5 + E T18 5524, Spur 1, Okt , 1-
Märklin, KW5 + E T18 5524, gauge 1, box, C 1-
Märklin, Güterlok EG 589 5516, Spur 1, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, freight loco EG 589 5516, gauge 1, box, C 1-
7 Eisenbahnfiguren, 4-5 cm, Masse, LM
7 railway figures, 4-5 cm, composite, paint d.
Bub, Bahnhof, Germany, 36x13 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Bub, railway station, Germany, 36x13 cm, min. paint d., C 2-
Faller, 4 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, 4 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Faller, Vaupe: 8 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, Vaupe: 8 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
4 Schaffner-Mützen, 2x DB, 1x ÖBB + 1x WARS, min. Altersspuren
4 conductor caps, 2x DB, 1x ÖBB + 1x WARS, min. traces of age
Faller, Konvolut Schienen, Fahrzeug u.a. + Hornby Mail Van Set. LM, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle of tracks, vehicles a.o. + Hornby Mail Van Set, paint d., used, please inspect
Dekorations-Zug Pennsylvania, 336 cm, GemBw, Eigenbau, Alterspuren, teilw. beschädigt, kein Versand, bitte besichtigen
Decoration-Train Pennsylvania, 336 cm, mixed constr., self made construction, ...