Carrera, Batmobile, 15 cm, Kst, original verpackt
Carrera, Batmobile, original packaging
Billiken, Eight Man, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Billiken, Eight Man, Japan, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Mondfahrzeug, UDSSR, 27 cm, GemBw, Bat.Antrieb ok, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Moon vehicle, USSR, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, box C 3, C 1
Modern Toys, Mondfahrzeug, Japan, 22 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Modern Toys, Moon vehicle, Japan, mixed constr., bat.drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Modern Toys, Space Tank, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Antenne fehlt, Z 2
6 original Autogramme von Seriendarstellern, Vikings u.a., 25x20,5 cm
6 original autographs from series actors, Vikings and others
Bonanza Kinderzelt, aufgebaut 125x95x95 cm, Kst, komplett, Okt mit Lagerspuren
Bonanza children tent, plastic, complete, box with traces of usage
Mondfahrzeug, UDSSR, 22 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Moon vehicle, USSR, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
Yonezawa, Lunar Explorer "Delta 55", Japan, 24 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2+, Antenne fehlt
Yonezawa, Lunar explorer "Delta 55", Japan, mixed constr., box C 2+, antenna missing
3 original Autogramme Tara Reid, American Pie u.a., 25x20,5 cm
3 original autographs Tara Reid, American Pie a.o.
4 original Autogramme Mr. Robot, Teen Wolfe u.a., 25x20,5 cm
4 original autographs Mr. Robot, Teen Wolfe a.o.
3 Roboter, 21-22 cm, Blech, Replikas, Z 1
3 Robots, tin, replicas, C 1
2 original Autogramme Stranger Things, 25x20,5 cm
2 original autographs Stranger Things
Radioman, Roboter Pappe, 59x43 cm, gerahmt (Holz), sehr dekorativ
Radioman, Robot paperboard, framed (wood), very decorative
3 Roboter, 16-22 cm, Blech, Replikas, Z 1/1-
3 Robots, tin, replicas, C 1/1-
Kalenderplakat "Men in Blech" gerahmt, 85x45 cm, Z 1
Calendar poster "Men in Blech" framed, C 1
Original Autogramm Franco Nero, 25x20,5 cm
Original autograph Franco Nero
Robot + Space Game, GemBw, Replika, Z 1
Robot + Space game, mixed constr., replica, C 1