Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
2 Holzfiguren uralt + Blechkoffer, 13-20 cm, min. LM, Altersspuren
2 wooden figures ancient + tin suitcase, min. paint d., traces of age
Cone game in wooden box, Germany pw, wood, paint d. due to age, complete
Croquet Spiel, Holzbox 33x16x10 cm, um 1910, 5 Schläger, Bälle u.a.
Fabrik Baukastenhäuser, Germany VK, 9-23 cm, Holz, LM
Factory construction kit buildings, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
Framed cover picture "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam". wooden frame
Buch "Humpty Dumpty Circus", Z 1
Book "Humpty Dumpty Circus", C 1
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", V, 22 pewter figures, from the 40s
Kapelle zum Aufstellen, Germany VK, 30x40 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
Chapel to set up, Germany pw, paperboard, C 1-2
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Greveco, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, France, 67 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1950
Greveco, fire engine ladder vehicle, France, wood, min. paint d., around 1950
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
Minol, Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, 30x18x8 cm, Holz, min. LM
Minol, Petrol pump, W.-Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
Baukasten "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Construction kit "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Julius Steif, Baukasten "Das Lagerhaus", 38x29 cm, Holz, um 1900, ungeprüft, Altersspuren