Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Ball game "Bataclan", France pw, mixed constr., with two balls, NK Atlas Paris, traces of age
"Rodeln-modernes Gesellschaftsspiel", Prachtausgabe um 1900, komplett, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg
"Rodeln-modernes Gesellschaftsspiel", masterpice around 1900, complete, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing
Julius Steif, Baukasten "Das Lagerhaus", 38x29 cm, Holz, um 1900, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Julius Steif, construction kit "Das Lagerhaus", wood, around 1900, not checked, traces of age
Junge am Reck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Boy on bar, Germany pw, wood, function ok, nice original condition
Erzgebirge, 12 Soldaten, Germany VK, 14 cm, Holz, min. LM, in Holzbox
Erzgebirge, 12 soldiers, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., in wooden box
Baukasten "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Construction kit "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Carl Lilliput, Konvolut Spielzeug, Germany + Netherlands, GemBw, Z 1-3
Carl Lilliput, bundle toys, Germany + Netherlands, mixed constr., C 1-3
Großer Roly Poly Clown, Germany VK, 48 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, mit Kling Klang
Big Roly Poly clown, Germany pw, paper machee, min. paint d., with sound
Gliederfiguren im Rahmen, wohl Germany um 1920, 28x35 cm, Holz, Altersspuren
Jointed body figures in frame, probably Germany around 1920, wood, traces of age
Lokomotive, 18 cm, Holz, LM, Führerhaus aus Metall
Wooden loco, paint d. driver's cabin out of metal
2 Fahrzeuge, 9 + 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 vehicles, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Schowanek, Auto Baukasten, US Z. Germany, Holz, Okt, Z 1-2
Schowanek, Car construction kit, US Z. Germany, wood, box, C 1-2
Rennstrecken Baukasten, W.-Germany, Holz, umfangreich, Z 1-2
Race track construction kit, W.-Germany, wood, extensive, C 1-2
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Roly Poly Clown, Germany VK, 26 cm, Pappmasche, Z 1-
Roly Poly clown, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Clown Hampelmann, 36 cm, Holz, min. LM, beidseitig geformt + handlackiert
Clown Jumping Jack, wood, min. paint d., both sides formed + handpainted
Spieluhr mit Tanzpaar, 20x19x10 cm, Musikwerk + Funktion ok, Lampa defekt
Music Box with dancing couple, sound + function ok, lamp defective
3 Roly Polys, 14-19 cm, GemBw, uralt - modern, 1x Altersspuren
3 Roly Polys, mixed constr., ancient untill modern, 1x traces of age
Book of Toys for Girls and Boys, Netherlands, Frederick Warne & Co, London-New York, o.J., Altersspuren
Book of toys for girls and boys, Netherlands, Frederick Warne & Co, London-New York, traces o...
"Wer gewinnt ?" Spielbuch für Kinder, mit Anleitung, Steinkamp um 1900, min. Altersspuren
"Wer gewinnt ?"game book for children, with instruction, Steinkamp around 1900, min. traces of age
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", Germany, im Schuber, Buchnachdruck von 1977
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", Germany, in slipcase, reprint from 1977
Josco, Mini Golf Set, Belgium, in original Holzbox, 84 cm, um 1940, komplett, min. Altersspuren
Josco, Mini golf set, Belgium, in original wooden box, around 1940, complete, min. traces of age
Leon Saussine, "Jeu de la Peche", France, 45x33x17 cm, um 1900, mit Musikwerk, komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Leon Saussine, "Jeu de la Peche", France, around 1900, with music box, complete...
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Theatre picture book, Germany pw, with restored pages from original edition 1880, p...
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, um 1900, komplett, schöner Originalzustand
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, around 1900, complete, nice original condition
Tischfußball, Belgium, 30x34x19 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, um 1930, Holzrahmen
Table football, Belgium, tin, function ok, paint d., around 1930, wooden frame
Pinocchio Fuhrwerk, 36 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, Z 1
Pinocchio cart, wood, function ok, C 1
Erzgebirge Miniaturen in original Blechdose (Zaandijk Cacao), Germany VK, 9,5x9,5 cm, min. LM
Erzgebirge Miniatures in original tin can (Zaandijk Cacao), Germany pw, min. paint d.
Erzgebirge, Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, 5-10 cm, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Buildings for miniatures, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Sommertheater Schiebespiel, Sweden, 18x24 cm, Pappe, von 1936, Altersspuren
Summer Theatre slide game, Sweden, paperboard, from 1936, traces of age
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" box No 32, Germany pw, wood, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rud...
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, wood, very nice original condition
Minol, Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, 30x18x8 cm, Holz, min. LM
Minol, Petrol pump, W.-Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Lok mit zwei Wagen, 60 cm, Holz, LM, min. Altersspuren
Loco with two wagons, wood, paint d., min. traces of age
Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
Gottschalk, Lok 1065 "Berlin" mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, 82 cm, Holz, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, Loco 1065 "Berlin" with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d....
Buch "Humpty Dumpty Circus", Z 1
Book "Humpty Dumpty Circus", C 1
Schoenhuts Humpty Dumpty Circus, USA, mit 5 Figuren, 3 Tieren + Zubehör, Okt, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Schoenhuts Humpty Dumpty Circus, USA, with 5 figures, 3 animals + accessories, box, very n...
5 Tannenbäume, Germany VK, 12-27 cm, Holzsockel, schöne Dekorationsobjekte
5 Fir trees, Germany pw, wooden socle, nice decoration objects
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 19x13x32 cm, min. Altersspuren
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, min. traces of age
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 33,5x20x14 cm, Holz, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, wood, nice original condition
Bartolucci, Holzfigur Pinocchio, Italy, 47 cm, Z 1
Bartolucci, wooden figure Pinocchio, Italy, C 1
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, 24,5x15 cm, mit 5 Jackie Seeleuten, min. Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, with 5 Jackie Sailors, min. traces of age